předkola - 1. předkolo - 1. zápasy

17.07.2008
14:00
Šachtër K. (KAZ)
1:1
Debreceni VSC (HUN)
17.07.2008
16:00
Ararat Jerevan (ARM)
0:1
AC Bellinzona (SUI)
17.07.2008
16:00
Tobol Kostanaj (KAZ)
1:0
Austria Vídeň (AUT)
17.07.2008
17:00
MTZ-RIPO Minsk (BLR)
2:2
MŠK Žilina (SVK)
17.07.2008
17:00
JFK Olimps/RFS (LAT)
0:1
St. Pat's (IRL)
17.07.2008
17:30
TVMK Tallinn (EST)
0:3
FC Nordsjaelland (DEN)
17.07.2008
17:30
FC Honka (FIN)
3:0
ÍA Akranes (ISL)
17.07.2008
18:00
Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR)
3:0
AC Juvenes (SMR)
17.07.2008
18:00
Kiryat Shmona (ISR)
1:1
Mogren Budva (MNE)
17.07.2008
18:00
Pelister Bitola (MKD)
0:0
APOEL Nikósie (CYP)
17.07.2008
18:00
Vojvodina (SRB)
1:0
Olimpik Baku (AZE)
17.07.2008
18:00
Sūduva (LTU)
1:0
TNS (WAL)
17.07.2008
18:00
FK Vėtra (LTU)
1:0
Viking FK (NOR)
17.07.2008
18:00
Xäzär (AZE)
0:1
Lech Poznań (POL)
17.07.2008
19:00
Dacia Kišiněv (MDA)
1:1
Borac Čačak (SRB)
17.07.2008
19:00
Omonia Nikósie (CYP)
2:0
Milano Kumanovo (MKD)
17.07.2008
19:00
Djurgårdens IF (SWE)
0:0
Flora Tallinn (EST)
17.07.2008
19:30
ČM Varna (BUL)
4:0
UE Sant Julià (AND)
17.07.2008
19:30
Racing FC (LUX)
0:3
Kalmar FF (SWE)
17.07.2008
20:00
Győri ETO FC (HUN)
1:1
FC Zestafoni (GEO)
17.07.2008
20:00
EB/Streymur (FRO)
0:2
Manchester City (ENG)
17.07.2008
20:00
Spartak Trnava (SVK)
2:2
WIT Georgia (GEO)
17.07.2008
20:00
Marsaxlokk FC (MLT)
0:4
Slaven Belupo (CRO)
17.07.2008
20:00
Brøndby IF (DEN)
1:0
B36 Tórshavn (FRO)
17.07.2008
20:00
FC Vaduz (LIE)
1:2
Zrinjski Mostar (BIH)
17.07.2008
20:15
Hertha BSC (GER)
8:1
Nistru Otaci (MDA)
17.07.2008
20:15
Široki Brijeg (BIH)
0:0
Partizani Tirana (ALB)
17.07.2008
20:30
Bangor City (WAL)
1:6
FC Midtjylland (DEN)
17.07.2008
20:30
FC Koper (SLO)
1:2
Vllaznia Skadar (ALB)
17.07.2008
20:30
Salzburg (AUT)
7:0
Banants Jerevan (ARM)
17.07.2008
20:30
Zeta Golubovci (MNE)
1:1
Interblock (SLO)
17.07.2008
20:45
Cliftonville FC (NIR)
0:4
FC Kodaň (DEN)
17.07.2008
20:45
Glentoran FC (NIR)
1:1
Liepājas M. (LAT)
17.07.2008
20:45
Legia Varšava (POL)
0:0
FK Gomel (BLR)
17.07.2008
20:45
Cork City (IRL)
2:2
FC Haka (FIN)
17.07.2008
21:00
Hajduk Split (CRO)
4:0
Birkirkara FC (MLT)
17.07.2008
21:15
FH Hafnar. (ISL)
3:2
CS Grevenmacher (LUX)

předkola - 1. předkolo - odvety

29.07.2008
19:00
FC Nordsjaelland (DEN)
5:0
TVMK Tallinn (EST)
31.07.2008
15:00
FC Zestafoni (GEO)
1:2
Győri ETO FC (HUN)
31.07.2008
15:30
WIT Georgia (GEO)
1:0
Spartak Trnava (SVK)
31.07.2008
16:00
Banants Jerevan (ARM)
0:3
Salzburg (AUT)
31.07.2008
16:00
Olimpik Baku (AZE)
1:1
Vojvodina (SRB)
31.07.2008
16:30
Borac Čačak (SRB)
3:1
Dacia Kišiněv (MDA)
31.07.2008
17:00
Milano Kumanovo (MKD)
1:2
Omonia Nikósie (CYP)
31.07.2008
17:00
Liepājas M. (LAT)
2:0
Glentoran FC (NIR)
31.07.2008
17:30
Mogren Budva (MNE)
0:3
Kiryat Shmona (ISR)
31.07.2008
17:45
Flora Tallinn (EST)
2:2
Djurgårdens IF (SWE)
31.07.2008
18:00
FC Haka (FIN)
4:0
Cork City (IRL)
31.07.2008
18:00
FK Gomel (BLR)
1:4
Legia Varšava (POL)
31.07.2008
18:00
Viking FK (NOR)
2:0
FK Vėtra (LTU)
31.07.2008
18:00
Nistru Otaci (MDA)
0:0
Hertha BSC (GER)
31.07.2008
18:00
Birkirkara FC (MLT)
0:3
Hajduk Split (CRO)
31.07.2008
19:00
APOEL Nikósie (CYP)
1:0
Pelister Bitola (MKD)
31.07.2008
19:00
Kalmar FF (SWE)
7:1
Racing FC (LUX)
31.07.2008
19:00
FC Midtjylland (DEN)
4:0
Bangor City (WAL)
31.07.2008
19:30
MŠK Žilina (SVK)
1:0
MTZ-RIPO Minsk (BLR)
31.07.2008
19:30
B36 Tórshavn (FRO)
0:2
Brøndby IF (DEN)
31.07.2008
19:45
TNS (WAL)
0:1
Sūduva (LTU)
31.07.2008
20:00
Partizani Tirana (ALB)
1:3
Široki Brijeg (BIH)
31.07.2008
20:00
ÍA Akranes (ISL)
2:1
FC Honka (FIN)
31.07.2008
20:00
Debreceni VSC (HUN)
1:0
Šachtër K. (KAZ)
31.07.2008
20:00
CS Grevenmacher (LUX)
1:5
FH Hafnar. (ISL)
31.07.2008
20:00
FC Kodaň (DEN)
7:0
Cliftonville FC (NIR)
31.07.2008
20:00
Vllaznia Skadar (ALB)
0:0
FC Koper (SLO)
31.07.2008
20:15
Slaven Belupo (CRO)
4:0
Marsaxlokk FC (MLT)
31.07.2008
20:15
AC Bellinzona (SUI)
3:1
Ararat Jerevan (ARM)
31.07.2008
20:30
AC Juvenes (SMR)
0:2
Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR)
31.07.2008
20:30
Zrinjski Mostar (BIH)
3:0
FC Vaduz (LIE)
31.07.2008
20:30
Austria Vídeň (AUT)
2:0
Tobol Kostanaj (KAZ)
31.07.2008
20:30
UE Sant Julià (AND)
0:5
ČM Varna (BUL)
31.07.2008
20:45
Interblock (SLO)
1:0
Zeta Golubovci (MNE)
31.07.2008
20:45
St. Pat's (IRL)
2:0
JFK Olimps/RFS (LAT)
31.07.2008
20:45
Lech Poznań (POL)
4:1
Xäzär (AZE)
31.07.2008
21:00
Manchester City (ENG)
2:0
EB/Streymur (FRO)

předkola - 2. předkolo - 1. zápasy

14.08.2008
17:00
Liepājas M. (LAT)
0:2
FC Vaslui (ROU)
14.08.2008
17:15
Borac Čačak (SRB)
1:0
Lokomotiv Sofia (BUL)
14.08.2008
17:30
FC Honka (FIN)
0:0
Viking FK (NOR)
14.08.2008
17:30
WIT Georgia (GEO)
neh.
Austria Vídeň (AUT)
14.08.2008
17:30
Vojvodina (SRB)
0:0
Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR)
14.08.2008
18:00
Legia Varšava (POL)
1:2
FK Moskva (RUS)
14.08.2008
18:00
FC Haka (FIN)
0:4
Brøndby IF (DEN)
14.08.2008
18:30
VfB Stuttgart (GER)
2:1
Győri ETO FC (HUN)
14.08.2008
19:00
APOEL Nikósie (CYP)
2:2
FK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
14.08.2008
19:00
Djurgårdens IF (SWE)
2:1
Rosenborg BK (NOR)
14.08.2008
19:00
Sūduva (LTU)
1:4
Salzburg (AUT)
14.08.2008
19:00
Litex Loveč (BUL)
0:0
Kiryat Shmona (ISR)
14.08.2008
19:00
Stabaek Fotball (NOR)
2:1
Stade Rennes (FRA)
14.08.2008
19:00
IF Elfsborg (SWE)
2:2
St. Pat's (IRL)
14.08.2008
19:30
BSC Young Boys (SUI)
4:1
Debreceni VSC (HUN)
14.08.2008
20:00
Aris Soluň (GRE)
1:0
Slaven Belupo (CRO)
14.08.2008
20:00
KAA Gent (BEL)
2:1
Kalmar FF (SWE)
14.08.2008
20:00
Dněpr (UKR)
3:2
AC Bellinzona (SUI)
14.08.2008
20:00
Slovan Liberec (CZE)
1:2
MŠK Žilina (SVK)
14.08.2008
20:00
FC Kodaň (DEN)
3:1
Lillestrøm SK (NOR)
14.08.2008
20:00
FH Hafnar. (ISL)
1:4
Aston Villa (ENG)
14.08.2008
20:10
Maccabi Netanya (ISR)
1:1
ČM Varna (BUL)
14.08.2008
20:15
FC Curych (SUI)
1:1
SK Sturm Graz (AUT)
14.08.2008
20:30
AEK Atény (GRE)
0:1
Omonia Nikósie (CYP)
14.08.2008
20:30
Vllaznia Skadar (ALB)
0:3
SSC Neapol (ITA)
14.08.2008
20:30
Široki Brijeg (BIH)
1:2
Beşiktaş JK (TUR)
14.08.2008
20:45
Lech Poznań (POL)
6:0
Grasshopper (SUI)
14.08.2008
20:45
Manchester City (ENG)
0:1
FC Midtjylland (DEN)
14.08.2008
20:45
Interblock (SLO)
0:2
Hertha BSC (GER)
14.08.2008
20:45
SC Braga (POR)
1:0
Zrinjski Mostar (BIH)
14.08.2008
20:45
Queen S. (SCO)
1:2
FC Nordsjaelland (DEN)
14.08.2008
21:00
La Coruña (ESP)
0:0
Hajduk Split (CRO)

předkola - 2. předkolo - odvety

26.08.2008
19:00
FC Nordsjaelland (DEN)
2:1
Queen S. (SCO)
26.08.2008
19:00
Lokomotiv Sofia (BUL)
1:1
Borac Čačak (SRB)
28.08.2008
16:00
FK Moskva (RUS)
2:0
Legia Varšava (POL)
28.08.2008
16:25
FC Midtjylland (DEN)
0:2p
Manchester City (ENG)
28.08.2008
18:00
Kiryat Shmona (ISR)
1:2
Litex Loveč (BUL)
28.08.2008
18:00
Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR)
3:0
Vojvodina (SRB)
28.08.2008
18:15
Zrinjski Mostar (BIH)
0:2
SC Braga (POR)
28.08.2008
18:30
Viking FK (NOR)
1:2
FC Honka (FIN)
28.08.2008
18:30
Salzburg (AUT)
0:1
Sūduva (LTU)
28.08.2008
18:30
Hertha BSC (GER)
1:0
Interblock (SLO)
28.08.2008
18:30
Slaven Belupo (CRO)
2:0
Aris Soluň (GRE)
28.08.2008
19:00
Rosenborg BK (NOR)
5:0
Djurgårdens IF (SWE)
28.08.2008
19:00
Omonia Nikósie (CYP)
2:2
AEK Atény (GRE)
28.08.2008
19:00
ČM Varna (BUL)
2:0
Maccabi Netanya (ISR)
28.08.2008
19:00
Kalmar FF (SWE)
4:0
KAA Gent (BEL)
28.08.2008
19:00
Lillestrøm SK (NOR)
2:4
FC Kodaň (DEN)
28.08.2008
19:30
Brøndby IF (DEN)
2:0
FC Haka (FIN)
28.08.2008
19:30
Austria Vídeň (AUT)
2:0
WIT Georgia (GEO)
28.08.2008
19:30
FC Vaslui (ROU)
3:1
Liepājas M. (LAT)
28.08.2008
19:30
SK Sturm Graz (AUT)
1:2p
FC Curych (SUI)
28.08.2008
19:30
MŠK Žilina (SVK)
2:1
Slovan Liberec (CZE)
28.08.2008
20:00
Grasshopper (SUI)
0:0
Lech Poznań (POL)
28.08.2008
20:00
Debreceni VSC (HUN)
2:3
BSC Young Boys (SUI)
28.08.2008
20:00
Beşiktaş JK (TUR)
4:0
Široki Brijeg (BIH)
28.08.2008
20:15
AC Bellinzona (SUI)
2:1
Dněpr (UKR)
28.08.2008
20:15
FK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
3:3e
APOEL Nikósie (CYP)
28.08.2008
20:30
Győri ETO FC (HUN)
1:4
VfB Stuttgart (GER)
28.08.2008
20:30
Stade Rennes (FRA)
2:0
Stabaek Fotball (NOR)
28.08.2008
20:45
St. Pat's (IRL)
2:1
IF Elfsborg (SWE)
28.08.2008
20:45
Hajduk Split (CRO)
0:2
La Coruña (ESP)
28.08.2008
21:00
Aston Villa (ENG)
1:1
FH Hafnar. (ISL)
28.08.2008
21:00
SSC Neapol (ITA)
5:0
Vllaznia Skadar (ALB)

1. kolo - 1. zápasy

16.09.2008
18:00
FC Nordsjaelland (DEN)
0:2
Olympiakos (GRE)
16.09.2008
18:00
APOEL Nikósie (CYP)
1:4
Schalke 04 (GER)
16.09.2008
18:00
Hertha BSC (GER)
2:0
St. Pat's (IRL)
18.09.2008
16:00
FK Moskva (RUS)
1:2
FC Kodaň (DEN)
18.09.2008
16:20
Litex Loveč (BUL)
1:3
Aston Villa (ENG)
18.09.2008
17:00
ČM Varna (BUL)
1:2
VfB Stuttgart (GER)
18.09.2008
18:30
Slaven Belupo (CRO)
1:2
CSKA Moskva (RUS)
18.09.2008
18:30
Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR)
1:2
St-Étienne (FRA)
18.09.2008
18:45
Baník Ostrava (CZE)
0:1
Spartak Moskva (RUS)
18.09.2008
19:00
Portsmouth FC (ENG)
2:0
Vitória SC (POR)
18.09.2008
19:00
SK Brann (NOR)
2:0
La Coruña (ESP)
18.09.2008
19:00
VfL Wolfsburg (GER)
1:0
Rapid Bukurešť (ROU)
18.09.2008
19:00
Hamburger SV (GER)
0:0
Unirea Urziceni (ROU)
18.09.2008
19:00
Feyenoord (NED)
0:1
Kalmar FF (SWE)
18.09.2008
19:00
Omonia Nikósie (CYP)
1:2
Manchester City (ENG)
18.09.2008
19:00
Nancy (FRA)
1:0
Motherwell FC (SCO)
18.09.2008
19:15
Slavia Praha (CZE)
0:0
FC Vaslui (ROU)
18.09.2008
19:30
Austria Vídeň (AUT)
2:1
Lech Poznań (POL)
18.09.2008
19:30
MŠK Žilina (SVK)
1:1
Levski Sofia (BUL)
18.09.2008
19:30
Beşiktaş JK (TUR)
1:0
Metalist Charkov (UKR)
18.09.2008
19:45
FC Temešvár (ROU)
1:2
FK Partizan (SRB)
18.09.2008
19:45
NEC Nijmegen (NED)
1:0
Dinamo Bu. (ROU)
18.09.2008
20:00
BSC Young Boys (SUI)
2:2
Club Bruggy (BEL)
18.09.2008
20:00
Kayserispor (TUR)
1:2
Paris SG (FRA)
18.09.2008
20:00
AC Bellinzona (SUI)
3:4
Galatasaray SK (TUR)
18.09.2008
20:30
Racing Santander (ESP)
1:0
FC Honka (FIN)
18.09.2008
20:45
AC Milán (ITA)
3:1
FC Curych (SUI)
18.09.2008
20:45
Sevilla FC (ESP)
2:0
Salzburg (AUT)
18.09.2008
20:45
UC Sampdoria (ITA)
5:0
FBK Kaunas (LTU)
18.09.2008
20:45
Dinamo Záhřeb (CRO)
0:0
Sparta Praha (CZE)
18.09.2008
20:45
Dortmund (GER)
0:2
Udinese Calcio (ITA)
18.09.2008
20:45
Brøndby IF (DEN)
1:2
Rosenborg BK (NOR)
18.09.2008
20:50
Stade Rennes (FRA)
2:1
FC Twente (NED)
18.09.2008
21:00
SSC Neapol (ITA)
3:2
SL Benfica (POR)
18.09.2008
21:00
Borac Čačak (SRB)
1:4
AFC Ajax (NED)
18.09.2008
21:05
Everton FC (ENG)
2:2
Standard Lutych (BEL)
18.09.2008
21:10
Tottenham (ENG)
2:1
Wisła Kraków (POL)
18.09.2008
21:30
SC Braga (POR)
4:0
Petržalka (SVK)
18.09.2008
22:00
Vitória FC (POR)
1:1
SC Heerenveen (NED)
18.09.2008
22:00
CS Marítimo (POR)
0:1
Valencia CF (ESP)

1. kolo - odvety

30.09.2008
18:00
CSKA Moskva (RUS)
1:0
Slaven Belupo (CRO)
30.09.2008
18:00
St. Pat's (IRL)
0:0
Hertha BSC (GER)
02.10.2008
15:40
Wisła Kraków (POL)
1:1
Tottenham (ENG)
02.10.2008
16:00
Rapid Bukurešť (ROU)
1:1
VfL Wolfsburg (GER)
02.10.2008
18:00
Spartak Moskva (RUS)
1:1
Baník Ostrava (CZE)
02.10.2008
18:00
FBK Kaunas (LTU)
1:2
UC Sampdoria (ITA)
02.10.2008
18:00
Unirea Urziceni (ROU)
0:2
Hamburger SV (GER)
02.10.2008
18:15
VfB Stuttgart (GER)
2:2
ČM Varna (BUL)
02.10.2008
18:15
Schalke 04 (GER)
1:1
APOEL Nikósie (CYP)
02.10.2008
18:15
Lech Poznań (POL)
4:2e
Austria Vídeň (AUT)
02.10.2008
18:30
FC Honka (FIN)
0:1
Racing Santander (ESP)
02.10.2008
18:30
Kalmar FF (SWE)
1:2
Feyenoord (NED)
02.10.2008
18:30
Levski Sofia (BUL)
0:1
MŠK Žilina (SVK)
02.10.2008
18:45
Rosenborg BK (NOR)
3:2
Brøndby IF (DEN)
02.10.2008
19:00
St-Étienne (FRA)
2:1
Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR)
02.10.2008
19:00
Galatasaray SK (TUR)
2:1
AC Bellinzona (SUI)
02.10.2008
19:00
FK Partizan (SRB)
1:0
FC Temešvár (ROU)
02.10.2008
19:00
Metalist Charkov (UKR)
4:1
Beşiktaş JK (TUR)
02.10.2008
19:15
Dinamo Bu. (ROU)
0:0
NEC Nijmegen (NED)
02.10.2008
19:30
FC Vaslui (ROU)
1:1
Slavia Praha (CZE)
02.10.2008
19:40
Standard Lutych (BEL)
2:1
Everton FC (ENG)
02.10.2008
20:00
SC Heerenveen (NED)
5:2
Vitória FC (POR)
02.10.2008
20:00
FC Twente (NED)
1:0
Stade Rennes (FRA)
02.10.2008
20:15
Sparta Praha (CZE)
3:3
Dinamo Záhřeb (CRO)
02.10.2008
20:15
FC Curych (SUI)
0:1
AC Milán (ITA)
02.10.2008
20:15
Petržalka (SVK)
0:2
SC Braga (POR)
02.10.2008
20:30
Salzburg (AUT)
0:2
Sevilla FC (ESP)
02.10.2008
20:30
AFC Ajax (NED)
2:0
Borac Čačak (SRB)
02.10.2008
20:45
Manchester City (ENG)
2:1
Omonia Nikósie (CYP)
02.10.2008
20:45
Club Bruggy (BEL)
2:0
BSC Young Boys (SUI)
02.10.2008
20:45
Motherwell FC (SCO)
0:2
Nancy (FRA)
02.10.2008
20:45
Udinese Calcio (ITA)
1:2p
Dortmund (GER)
02.10.2008
20:45
FC Kodaň (DEN)
1:1
FK Moskva (RUS)
02.10.2008
20:45
Olympiakos (GRE)
5:0
FC Nordsjaelland (DEN)
02.10.2008
21:00
Paris SG (FRA)
0:0
Kayserispor (TUR)
02.10.2008
21:00
La Coruña (ESP)
3:0p
SK Brann (NOR)
02.10.2008
21:00
Aston Villa (ENG)
1:1
Litex Loveč (BUL)
02.10.2008
21:15
SL Benfica (POR)
2:0
SSC Neapol (ITA)
02.10.2008
22:00
Valencia CF (ESP)
2:1
CS Marítimo (POR)
02.10.2008
22:35
Vitória SC (POR)
2:2e
Portsmouth FC (ENG)

základní skupiny - skupina A

23.10.2008
18:15
Schalke 04 (GER)
3:1
Paris SG (FRA)
23.10.2008
20:00
FC Twente (NED)
1:0
Racing Santander (ESP)
06.11.2008
20:45
Racing Santander (ESP)
1:1
Schalke 04 (GER)
06.11.2008
20:45
Manchester City (ENG)
3:2
FC Twente (NED)
27.11.2008
19:00
Schalke 04 (GER)
0:2
Manchester City (ENG)
27.11.2008
20:45
Paris SG (FRA)
2:2
Racing Santander (ESP)
03.12.2008
20:45
Manchester City (ENG)
0:0
Paris SG (FRA)
03.12.2008
20:45
FC Twente (NED)
2:1
Schalke 04 (GER)
18.12.2008
20:45
Paris SG (FRA)
4:0
FC Twente (NED)
18.12.2008
20:45
Racing Santander (ESP)
3:1
Manchester City (ENG)
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
Manchester City (ENG)
4
2
1
1
6 : 5
7
2
FC Twente (NED)
4
2
0
2
5 : 8
6
3
Paris Saint-Germain (FRA)
4
1
2
1
7 : 5
5
4
Racing Santander (ESP)
4
1
2
1
6 : 5
5
5
Schalke 04 (GER)
4
1
1
2
5 : 6
4
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
FC Twente (NED)
2
2
0
0
3 : 1
6
2
Paris Saint-Germain (FRA)
2
1
1
0
6 : 2
4
3
Racing Santander (ESP)
2
1
1
0
4 : 2
4
4
Manchester City (ENG)
2
1
1
0
3 : 2
4
5
Schalke 04 (GER)
2
1
0
1
3 : 3
3
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
Manchester City (ENG)
2
1
0
1
3 : 3
3
2
Racing Santander (ESP)
2
0
1
1
2 : 3
1
Schalke 04 (GER)
2
0
1
1
2 : 3
1
4
Paris Saint-Germain (FRA)
2
0
1
1
1 : 3
1
5
FC Twente (NED)
2
0
0
2
2 : 7
0

základní skupiny - skupina B

23.10.2008
20:15
Galatasaray SK (TUR)
1:0
Olympiakos (GRE)
23.10.2008
20:30
Hertha BSC (GER)
1:1
SL Benfica (POR)
06.11.2008
18:00
Metalist Charkov (UKR)
0:0
Hertha BSC (GER)
06.11.2008
20:30
SL Benfica (POR)
0:2
Galatasaray SK (TUR)
27.11.2008
19:00
Galatasaray SK (TUR)
0:1
Metalist Charkov (UKR)
27.11.2008
20:45
Olympiakos (GRE)
5:1
SL Benfica (POR)
03.12.2008
20:45
Metalist Charkov (UKR)
1:0
Olympiakos (GRE)
03.12.2008
20:45
Hertha BSC (GER)
0:1
Galatasaray SK (TUR)
18.12.2008
20:45
Olympiakos (GRE)
4:0
Hertha BSC (GER)
18.12.2008
20:45
SL Benfica (POR)
0:1
Metalist Charkov (UKR)
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
Metalist Charkov (UKR)
4
3
1
0
3 : 0
10
2
Galatasaray SK (TUR)
4
3
0
1
4 : 1
9
3
Olympiakos Pireus (GRE)
4
2
0
2
9 : 3
6
4
Hertha BSC (GER)
4
0
2
2
1 : 6
2
5
SL Benfica (POR)
4
0
1
3
2 : 9
1
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
Olympiakos Pireus (GRE)
2
2
0
0
9 : 1
6
2
Metalist Charkov (UKR)
2
1
1
0
1 : 0
4
3
Galatasaray SK (TUR)
2
1
0
1
1 : 1
3
4
Hertha BSC (GER)
2
0
1
1
1 : 2
1
5
SL Benfica (POR)
2
0
0
2
0 : 3
0
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
Galatasaray SK (TUR)
2
2
0
0
3 : 0
6
2
Metalist Charkov (UKR)
2
2
0
0
2 : 0
6
3
SL Benfica (POR)
2
0
1
1
2 : 6
1
4
Hertha BSC (GER)
2
0
1
1
0 : 4
1
5
Olympiakos Pireus (GRE)
2
0
0
2
0 : 2
0

základní skupiny - skupina C

23.10.2008
20:45
Sevilla FC (ESP)
2:0
VfB Stuttgart (GER)
23.10.2008
21:00
FK Partizan (SRB)
1:2
UC Sampdoria (ITA)
06.11.2008
18:00
VfB Stuttgart (GER)
2:0
FK Partizan (SRB)
06.11.2008
20:45
Standard Lutych (BEL)
1:0
Sevilla FC (ESP)
27.11.2008
20:45
UC Sampdoria (ITA)
1:1
VfB Stuttgart (GER)
27.11.2008
20:45
FK Partizan (SRB)
0:1
Standard Lutych (BEL)
03.12.2008
20:45
Standard Lutych (BEL)
3:0
UC Sampdoria (ITA)
03.12.2008
20:45
Sevilla FC (ESP)
3:0
FK Partizan (SRB)
18.12.2008
20:45
UC Sampdoria (ITA)
1:0
Sevilla FC (ESP)
18.12.2008
20:45
VfB Stuttgart (GER)
3:0
Standard Lutych (BEL)
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
Standard Lutych (BEL)
4
3
0
1
5 : 3
9
2
VfB Stuttgart (GER)
4
2
1
1
6 : 3
7
3
UC Sampdoria (ITA)
4
2
1
1
4 : 5
7
4
Sevilla FC (ESP)
4
2
0
2
5 : 2
6
5
FK Partizan (SRB)
4
0
0
4
1 : 8
0
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
VfB Stuttgart (GER)
2
2
0
0
5 : 0
6
Sevilla FC (ESP)
2
2
0
0
5 : 0
6
3
Standard Lutych (BEL)
2
2
0
0
4 : 0
6
4
UC Sampdoria (ITA)
2
1
1
0
2 : 1
4
5
FK Partizan (SRB)
2
0
0
2
1 : 3
0
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
UC Sampdoria (ITA)
2
1
0
1
2 : 4
3
2
Standard Lutych (BEL)
2
1
0
1
1 : 3
3
3
VfB Stuttgart (GER)
2
0
1
1
1 : 3
1
4
Sevilla FC (ESP)
2
0
0
2
0 : 2
0
5
FK Partizan (SRB)
2
0
0
2
0 : 5
0

základní skupiny - skupina D

23.10.2008
19:10
Udinese Calcio (ITA)
2:0
Tottenham (ENG)
23.10.2008
20:45
Dinamo Záhřeb (CRO)
3:2
NEC Nijmegen (NED)
06.11.2008
18:00
Spartak Moskva (RUS)
1:2
Udinese Calcio (ITA)
06.11.2008
21:00
Tottenham (ENG)
4:0
Dinamo Záhřeb (CRO)
27.11.2008
19:00
NEC Nijmegen (NED)
0:1
Tottenham (ENG)
27.11.2008
20:45
Dinamo Záhřeb (CRO)
0:1
Spartak Moskva (RUS)
03.12.2008
18:00
Spartak Moskva (RUS)
1:2
NEC Nijmegen (NED)
03.12.2008
18:00
Udinese Calcio (ITA)
2:1
Dinamo Záhřeb (CRO)
18.12.2008
20:45
NEC Nijmegen (NED)
2:0
Udinese Calcio (ITA)
18.12.2008
20:45
Tottenham (ENG)
2:2
Spartak Moskva (RUS)
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
Udinese Calcio (ITA)
4
3
0
1
6 : 4
9
2
Tottenham Hotspur (ENG)
4
2
1
1
7 : 4
7
3
NEC Nijmegen (NED)
4
2
0
2
6 : 5
6
4
Spartak Moskva (RUS)
4
1
1
2
5 : 6
4
5
Dinamo Záhřeb (CRO)
4
1
0
3
4 : 9
3
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
Udinese Calcio (ITA)
2
2
0
0
4 : 1
6
2
Tottenham Hotspur (ENG)
2
1
1
0
6 : 2
4
3
NEC Nijmegen (NED)
2
1
0
1
2 : 1
3
4
Dinamo Záhřeb (CRO)
2
1
0
1
3 : 3
3
5
Spartak Moskva (RUS)
2
0
0
2
2 : 4
0
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
Spartak Moskva (RUS)
2
1
1
0
3 : 2
4
2
NEC Nijmegen (NED)
2
1
0
1
4 : 4
3
3
Udinese Calcio (ITA)
2
1
0
1
2 : 3
3
4
Tottenham Hotspur (ENG)
2
1
0
1
1 : 2
3
5
Dinamo Záhřeb (CRO)
2
0
0
2
1 : 6
0

základní skupiny - skupina E

23.10.2008
20:45
SC Heerenveen (NED)
1:3
AC Milán (ITA)
23.10.2008
21:15
SC Braga (POR)
3:0
Portsmouth FC (ENG)
06.11.2008
19:45
VfL Wolfsburg (GER)
5:1
SC Heerenveen (NED)
06.11.2008
20:45
AC Milán (ITA)
1:0
SC Braga (POR)
27.11.2008
21:05
Portsmouth FC (ENG)
2:2
AC Milán (ITA)
27.11.2008
22:30
SC Braga (POR)
2:3
VfL Wolfsburg (GER)
04.12.2008
20:45
VfL Wolfsburg (GER)
3:2
Portsmouth FC (ENG)
04.12.2008
20:45
SC Heerenveen (NED)
1:2
SC Braga (POR)
17.12.2008
20:45
Portsmouth FC (ENG)
3:0
SC Heerenveen (NED)
17.12.2008
20:45
AC Milán (ITA)
2:2
VfL Wolfsburg (GER)
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
VfL Wolfsburg (GER)
4
3
1
0
13 : 7
10
2
AC Milán (ITA)
4
2
2
0
8 : 5
8
3
SC Braga (POR)
4
2
0
2
7 : 5
6
4
Portsmouth FC (ENG)
4
1
1
2
7 : 8
4
5
SC Heerenveen (NED)
4
0
0
4
3 : 13
0
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
VfL Wolfsburg (GER)
2
2
0
0
8 : 3
6
2
Portsmouth FC (ENG)
2
1
1
0
5 : 2
4
3
AC Milán (ITA)
2
1
1
0
3 : 2
4
4
SC Braga (POR)
2
1
0
1
5 : 3
3
5
SC Heerenveen (NED)
2
0
0
2
2 : 5
0
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
AC Milán (ITA)
2
1
1
0
5 : 3
4
2
VfL Wolfsburg (GER)
2
1
1
0
5 : 4
4
3
SC Braga (POR)
2
1
0
1
2 : 2
3
4
Portsmouth FC (ENG)
2
0
0
2
2 : 6
0
5
SC Heerenveen (NED)
2
0
0
2
1 : 8
0

základní skupiny - skupina F

23.10.2008
18:30
MŠK Žilina (SVK)
1:2
Hamburger SV (GER)
23.10.2008
21:15
Aston Villa (ENG)
2:1
AFC Ajax (NED)
06.11.2008
20:45
AFC Ajax (NED)
1:0
MŠK Žilina (SVK)
06.11.2008
20:45
Slavia Praha (CZE)
0:1
Aston Villa (ENG)
27.11.2008
18:30
MŠK Žilina (SVK)
0:0
Slavia Praha (CZE)
27.11.2008
21:00
Hamburger SV (GER)
0:1
AFC Ajax (NED)
04.12.2008
20:45
Slavia Praha (CZE)
0:2
Hamburger SV (GER)
04.12.2008
20:45
Aston Villa (ENG)
1:2
MŠK Žilina (SVK)
17.12.2008
20:45
Hamburger SV (GER)
3:1
Aston Villa (ENG)
17.12.2008
20:45
AFC Ajax (NED)
2:2
Slavia Praha (CZE)
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
Hamburger SV (GER)
4
3
0
1
7 : 3
9
2
AFC Ajax (NED)
4
2
1
1
5 : 4
7
3
Aston Villa (ENG)
4
2
0
2
5 : 6
6
4
MŠK Žilina (SVK)
4
1
1
2
3 : 4
4
5
Slavia Praha (CZE)
4
0
2
2
2 : 5
2
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
AFC Ajax (NED)
2
1
1
0
3 : 2
4
2
Hamburger SV (GER)
2
1
0
1
3 : 2
3
3
Aston Villa (ENG)
2
1
0
1
3 : 3
3
4
MŠK Žilina (SVK)
2
0
1
1
1 : 2
1
5
Slavia Praha (CZE)
2
0
0
2
0 : 3
0
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
Hamburger SV (GER)
2
2
0
0
4 : 1
6
2
AFC Ajax (NED)
2
1
0
1
2 : 2
3
MŠK Žilina (SVK)
2
1
0
1
2 : 2
3
4
Aston Villa (ENG)
2
1
0
1
2 : 3
3
5
Slavia Praha (CZE)
2
0
2
0
2 : 2
2

základní skupiny - skupina G

23.10.2008
20:45
FC Kodaň (DEN)
1:3
St-Étienne (FRA)
23.10.2008
20:45
Rosenborg BK (NOR)
0:0
Club Bruggy (BEL)
06.11.2008
20:45
St-Étienne (FRA)
3:0
Rosenborg BK (NOR)
06.11.2008
21:30
Valencia CF (ESP)
1:1
FC Kodaň (DEN)
27.11.2008
20:45
Club Bruggy (BEL)
1:1
St-Étienne (FRA)
27.11.2008
20:45
Rosenborg BK (NOR)
0:4
Valencia CF (ESP)
04.12.2008
20:45
Valencia CF (ESP)
1:1
Club Bruggy (BEL)
04.12.2008
20:45
FC Kodaň (DEN)
1:1
Rosenborg BK (NOR)
17.12.2008
20:45
Club Bruggy (BEL)
0:1
FC Kodaň (DEN)
17.12.2008
20:45
St-Étienne (FRA)
2:2
Valencia CF (ESP)
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
AS Saint-Étienne (FRA)
4
2
2
0
9 : 4
8
2
Valencia CF (ESP)
4
1
3
0
8 : 4
6
3
FC Kodaň (DEN)
4
1
2
1
4 : 5
5
4
Club Bruggy (BEL)
4
0
3
1
2 : 3
3
5
Rosenborg BK (NOR)
4
0
2
2
1 : 8
2
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
AS Saint-Étienne (FRA)
2
1
1
0
5 : 2
4
2
Valencia CF (ESP)
2
0
2
0
2 : 2
2
3
Club Bruggy (BEL)
2
0
1
1
1 : 2
1
4
FC Kodaň (DEN)
2
0
1
1
2 : 4
1
5
Rosenborg BK (NOR)
2
0
1
1
0 : 4
1
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
Valencia CF (ESP)
2
1
1
0
6 : 2
4
2
AS Saint-Étienne (FRA)
2
1
1
0
4 : 2
4
3
FC Kodaň (DEN)
2
1
1
0
2 : 1
4
4
Club Bruggy (BEL)
2
0
2
0
1 : 1
2
5
Rosenborg BK (NOR)
2
0
1
1
1 : 4
1

základní skupiny - skupina H

23.10.2008
18:00
CSKA Moskva (RUS)
3:0
La Coruña (ESP)
23.10.2008
20:45
Nancy (FRA)
3:0
Feyenoord (NED)
06.11.2008
18:15
Lech Poznań (POL)
2:2
Nancy (FRA)
06.11.2008
19:30
Feyenoord (NED)
1:3
CSKA Moskva (RUS)
27.11.2008
18:00
CSKA Moskva (RUS)
2:1
Lech Poznań (POL)
27.11.2008
21:00
La Coruña (ESP)
3:0
Feyenoord (NED)
04.12.2008
20:45
Lech Poznań (POL)
1:1
La Coruña (ESP)
04.12.2008
20:45
Nancy (FRA)
3:4
CSKA Moskva (RUS)
17.12.2008
20:45
La Coruña (ESP)
1:0
Nancy (FRA)
17.12.2008
20:45
Feyenoord (NED)
0:1
Lech Poznań (POL)
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
CSKA Moskva (RUS)
4
4
0
0
12 : 5
12
2
Deportivo La Coruña (ESP)
4
2
1
1
5 : 4
7
3
Lech Poznań (POL)
4
1
2
1
5 : 5
5
4
AS Nancy-Lorraine (FRA)
4
1
1
2
8 : 7
4
5
Feyenoord Rotterdam (NED)
4
0
0
4
1 : 10
0
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
CSKA Moskva (RUS)
2
2
0
0
5 : 1
6