předkola - 1. předkolo - 1. zápasy

13.07.2006
17:00
MIKA Jerevan (ARM)
1:3
BSC Young Boys (SUI)
13.07.2006
17:00
Karvan IK (AZE)
1:0
Spartak Trnava (SVK)
13.07.2006
17:00
HNK Orašje (BIH)
0:2
NK Domžale (SLO)
13.07.2006
17:30
Levadia Tallinn (EST)
2:0
FC Haka (FIN)
13.07.2006
17:30
Zagłębie Lubin (POL)
1:1
Dinamo Minsk (BLR)
13.07.2006
17:30
Dinamo Tirana (ALB)
0:1
CSKA Sofia (BUL)
13.07.2006
17:30
FK Ventspils (LAT)
2:1
GÍ Gøta (FRO)
13.07.2006
18:00
FK Sarajevo (BIH)
3:0
FC Rànger's (AND)
13.07.2006
18:00
Ameri Tbilisi (GEO)
0:1
Banants Jerevan (ARM)
13.07.2006
18:00
Artmedia (SVK)
2:0
WIT Georgia (GEO)
13.07.2006
18:00
Varteks V. (CRO)
1:1
KF Tirana (ALB)
13.07.2006
18:00
BATE Borisov (BLR)
2:0
Nistru Otaci (MDA)
13.07.2006
18:00
Jeunesse Esch (LUX)
0:2
Skonto FC (LAT)
13.07.2006
18:00
Vardar Skopje (MKD)
1:2
KSV Roeselare (BEL)
13.07.2006
18:00
HJK Helsinky (FIN)
1:1
Drogheda United (IRL)
13.07.2006
19:00
Gefle IF (SWE)
1:2
Llanelli AFC (WAL)
13.07.2006
19:00
Zimbru Kišiněv (MDA)
1:1
Qarabağ Ağdam (AZE)
13.07.2006
19:00
Újpest FC (HUN)
0:4
FC Vaduz (LIE)
13.07.2006
19:00
IFK Göteborg (SWE)
0:1
Derry City (IRL)
13.07.2006
19:00
FC Lyn Oslo (NOR)
1:1
Flora Tallinn (EST)
13.07.2006
19:00
Randers FC (DEN)
1:0
ÍA Akranes (ISL)
13.07.2006
19:00
APOEL Nikósie (CYP)
3:1
SS Murata (SMR)
13.07.2006
19:30
Lokomotiv Sofia (BUL)
2:0
Makedonija (MKD)
13.07.2006
19:30
Rapid Bukurešť (ROU)
5:0
Sliema Wanderers (MLT)
13.07.2006
20:00
FC Koper (SLO)
0:1
Litex Loveč (BUL)
13.07.2006
20:00
FC Basilej (SUI)
3:1
Tobol Kostanaj (KAZ)
13.07.2006
20:00
FC Fehérvár (HUN)
1:0
Kairat Almaty (KAZ)
13.07.2006
20:00
Skála IF (FRO)
0:1
IK Start (NOR)
13.07.2006
20:00
Åtvidabergs FF (SWE)
4:0
Etzella E. (LUX)
13.07.2006
20:30
Rhyl FC (WAL)
0:0
Sūduva (LTU)
13.07.2006
20:30
Portadown FC (NIR)
1:3
FBK Kaunas (LTU)
13.07.2006
20:30
Glentoran FC (NIR)
0:1
SK Brann (NOR)
13.07.2006
20:45
NK Rijeka (CRO)
2:2
Omonia Nikósie (CYP)
13.07.2006
20:45
Brøndby IF (DEN)
3:1
Valur Reykjavík (ISL)
13.07.2006
21:00
Hibernians FC (MLT)
0:4
Dinamo Bu. (ROU)

předkola - 1. předkolo - odvety

27.07.2006
15:00
Tobol Kostanaj (KAZ)
0:0
FC Basilej (SUI)
27.07.2006
15:30
Kairat Almaty (KAZ)
2:1
FC Fehérvár (HUN)
27.07.2006
16:00
Banants Jerevan (ARM)
1:2
Ameri Tbilisi (GEO)
27.07.2006
16:00
WIT Georgia (GEO)
2:1
Artmedia (SVK)
27.07.2006
17:00
Skonto FC (LAT)
3:0
Jeunesse Esch (LUX)
27.07.2006
17:00
Qarabağ Ağdam (AZE)
1:2e
Zimbru Kišiněv (MDA)
27.07.2006
17:00
Sūduva (LTU)
2:1
Rhyl FC (WAL)
27.07.2006
17:00
KF Tirana (ALB)
2:0
Varteks V. (CRO)
27.07.2006
17:30
Dinamo Minsk (BLR)
0:0
Zagłębie Lubin (POL)
27.07.2006
17:45
Flora Tallinn (EST)
0:0
FC Lyn Oslo (NOR)
27.07.2006
18:00
Nistru Otaci (MDA)
0:1
BATE Borisov (BLR)
27.07.2006
18:00
Sliema Wanderers (MLT)
0:1
Rapid Bukurešť (ROU)
27.07.2006
18:00
Spartak Trnava (SVK)
0:1
Karvan IK (AZE)
27.07.2006
18:00
FC Haka (FIN)
1:0
Levadia Tallinn (EST)
27.07.2006
18:00
Etzella E. (LUX)
0:3
Åtvidabergs FF (SWE)
27.07.2006
18:00
FC Rànger's (AND)
0:2
FK Sarajevo (BIH)
27.07.2006
19:00
FBK Kaunas (LTU)
1:0
Portadown FC (NIR)
27.07.2006
19:00
ÍA Akranes (ISL)
2:1
Randers FC (DEN)
27.07.2006
19:00
CSKA Sofia (BUL)
4:1
Dinamo Tirana (ALB)
27.07.2006
19:00
IK Start (NOR)
3:0
Skála IF (FRO)
27.07.2006
19:00
GÍ Gøta (FRO)
0:2
FK Ventspils (LAT)
27.07.2006
19:00
Omonia Nikósie (CYP)
2:1
NK Rijeka (CRO)
27.07.2006
19:30
BSC Young Boys (SUI)
1:0
MIKA Jerevan (ARM)
27.07.2006
19:30
FC Vaduz (LIE)
0:1
Újpest FC (HUN)
27.07.2006
19:30
SK Brann (NOR)
1:0
Glentoran FC (NIR)
27.07.2006
19:45
Litex Loveč (BUL)
5:0
FC Koper (SLO)
27.07.2006
20:00
KSV Roeselare (BEL)
5:1
Vardar Skopje (MKD)
27.07.2006
20:00
Dinamo Bu. (ROU)
5:1
Hibernians FC (MLT)
27.07.2006
20:15
NK Domžale (SLO)
5:0
HNK Orašje (BIH)
27.07.2006
20:30
Llanelli AFC (WAL)
0:0
Gefle IF (SWE)
27.07.2006
20:30
Derry City (IRL)
1:0
IFK Göteborg (SWE)
27.07.2006
20:30
Makedonija (MKD)
1:1
Lokomotiv Sofia (BUL)
27.07.2006
20:45
Drogheda United (IRL)
3:1e
HJK Helsinky (FIN)
27.07.2006
21:00
SS Murata (SMR)
0:4
APOEL Nikósie (CYP)
27.07.2006
21:15
Valur Reykjavík (ISL)
0:0
Brøndby IF (DEN)

předkola - 2. předkolo - 1. zápasy

08.08.2006
17:00
OFK Bělehrad (SRB)
1:0
AJ Auxerre (FRA)
08.08.2006
18:00
Omonia Nikósie (CYP)
0:0
Litex Loveč (BUL)
10.08.2006
17:00
Rubin Kazaň (RUS)
3:0
BATE Borisov (BLR)
10.08.2006
17:00
Č. Oděsa (UKR)
0:0
Wisła Płock (POL)
10.08.2006
17:30
KF Tirana (ALB)
0:2
Kayserispor (TUR)
10.08.2006
18:00
Karvan IK (AZE)
0:2
Slavia Praha (CZE)
10.08.2006
18:00
KSV Roeselare (BEL)
2:1
Ethnikos Achnas (CYP)
10.08.2006
18:00
Artmedia (SVK)
2:1
Dinamo Minsk (BLR)
10.08.2006
18:00
SV Ried (AUT)
0:0
FC Sion (SUI)
10.08.2006
19:00
Zimbru Kišiněv (MDA)
0:0
Met. Záporoží (UKR)
10.08.2006
19:00
IK Start (NOR)
1:0
Drogheda United (IRL)
10.08.2006
19:00
Molde FK (NOR)
0:0
Skonto FC (LAT)
10.08.2006
19:00
Odense Boldklub (DEN)
1:0
Llanelli AFC (WAL)
10.08.2006
19:00
SK Brann (NOR)
3:3
Åtvidabergs FF (SWE)
10.08.2006
19:30
CSKA Sofia (BUL)
0:0
Hajduk Kula (SRB)
10.08.2006
19:30
FC Twente (NED)
1:1
Levadia Tallinn (EST)
10.08.2006
19:45
FK Ventspils (LAT)
0:1
Newcastle United (ENG)
10.08.2006
20:00
FK Partizan (SRB)
2:1
NK Maribor (SLO)
10.08.2006
20:00
Flora Tallinn (EST)
0:0
Brøndby IF (DEN)
10.08.2006
20:00
FC Basilej (SUI)
1:0
FC Vaduz (LIE)
10.08.2006
20:00
Dinamo Bu. (ROU)
1:0
Beitar J. (ISR)
10.08.2006
20:00
FK Sarajevo (BIH)
1:0
Rapid Bukurešť (ROU)
10.08.2006
20:00
Sūduva (LTU)
0:2
Club Bruggy (BEL)
10.08.2006
20:00
APOEL Nikósie (CYP)
1:1
Trabzonspor (TUR)
10.08.2006
20:30
BSC Young Boys (SUI)
3:3
Marseille (FRA)
10.08.2006
20:45
Hertha BSC (GER)
1:0
Ameri Tbilisi (GEO)
10.08.2006
20:45
Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR)
1:2
NK Domžale (SLO)
10.08.2006
20:45
Randers FC (DEN)
3:1
FBK Kaunas (LTU)
10.08.2006
20:45
SV Mattersburg (AUT)
1:1
Wisła Kraków (POL)
10.08.2006
20:45
Gretna FC (SCO)
1:5
Derry City (IRL)
10.08.2006
20:45
FC Fehérvár (HUN)
1:1
Grasshopper (SUI)
10.08.2006
20:45
Bn. Yehuda (ISR)
0:2
Lokomotiv Sofia (BUL)

předkola - 2. předkolo - odvety

24.08.2006
17:00
Ethnikos Achnas (CYP)
5:0
KSV Roeselare (BEL)
24.08.2006
17:30
Wisła Płock (POL)
1:1
Č. Oděsa (UKR)
24.08.2006
18:00
Dinamo Minsk (BLR)
2:3
Artmedia (SVK)
24.08.2006
18:00
Skonto FC (LAT)
1:2
Molde FK (NOR)
24.08.2006
18:00
FBK Kaunas (LTU)
1:0
Randers FC (DEN)
24.08.2006
18:00
Kayserispor (TUR)
3:1
KF Tirana (ALB)
24.08.2006
18:30
Rapid Bukurešť (ROU)
2:0
FK Sarajevo (BIH)
24.08.2006
18:30
BATE Borisov (BLR)
0:2
Rubin Kazaň (RUS)
24.08.2006
18:30
NK Domžale (SLO)
0:3
Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR)
24.08.2006
19:00
Met. Záporoží (UKR)
3:0
Zimbru Kišiněv (MDA)
24.08.2006
19:00
Ameri Tbilisi (GEO)
2:2
Hertha BSC (GER)
24.08.2006
19:30
FC Vaduz (LIE)
2:1
FC Basilej (SUI)
24.08.2006
19:30
Åtvidabergs FF (SWE)
1:1
SK Brann (NOR)
24.08.2006
19:30
Lokomotiv Sofia (BUL)
4:0
Bn. Yehuda (ISR)
24.08.2006
19:30
Grasshopper (SUI)
2:0
FC Fehérvár (HUN)
24.08.2006
19:45
Trabzonspor (TUR)
1:0
APOEL Nikósie (CYP)
24.08.2006
20:00
Beitar J. (ISR)
1:1
Dinamo Bu. (ROU)
24.08.2006
20:00
Levadia Tallinn (EST)
1:0
FC Twente (NED)
24.08.2006
20:00
AJ Auxerre (FRA)
5:1
OFK Bělehrad (SRB)
24.08.2006
20:00
FC Sion (SUI)
1:0
SV Ried (AUT)
24.08.2006
20:30
Hajduk Kula (SRB)
1:1
CSKA Sofia (BUL)
24.08.2006
20:30
Wisła Kraków (POL)
1:0
SV Mattersburg (AUT)
24.08.2006
20:30
Derry City (IRL)
2:2
Gretna FC (SCO)
24.08.2006
20:30
Club Bruggy (BEL)
5:2
Sūduva (LTU)
24.08.2006
20:45
Marseille (FRA)
0:0
BSC Young Boys (SUI)
24.08.2006
20:45
Llanelli AFC (WAL)
1:5
Odense Boldklub (DEN)
24.08.2006
20:45
Newcastle United (ENG)
0:0
FK Ventspils (LAT)
24.08.2006
20:45
Drogheda United (IRL)
1:1p
IK Start (NOR)
24.08.2006
20:45
Slavia Praha (CZE)
0:0
Karvan IK (AZE)
24.08.2006
20:45
Brøndby IF (DEN)
4:0
Flora Tallinn (EST)
24.08.2006
20:45
Litex Loveč (BUL)
2:1
Omonia Nikósie (CYP)
24.08.2006
21:00
NK Maribor (SLO)
1:1
FK Partizan (SRB)

1. kolo - 1. zápasy

14.09.2006
15:30
Rubin Kazaň (RUS)
0:1
Parma FC (ITA)
14.09.2006
16:55
Levadia Tallinn (EST)
0:1
Newcastle United (ENG)
14.09.2006
17:00
Hertha BSC (GER)
2:2
Odense Boldklub (DEN)
14.09.2006
17:30
Legia Varšava (POL)
1:1
Austria Vídeň (AUT)
14.09.2006
17:30
Slovan Liberec (CZE)
2:0
FK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
14.09.2006
18:00
Ethnikos Achnas (CYP)
0:0
RC Lens (FRA)
14.09.2006
18:00
Škoda Xanthi (GRE)
3:4
Dinamo Bu. (ROU)
14.09.2006
18:00
Č. Oděsa (UKR)
0:1
Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR)
14.09.2006
18:15
Lokomotiv Moskva (RUS)
2:1
SV Zulte Waregem (BEL)
14.09.2006
18:15
IK Start (NOR)
2:5
AFC Ajax (NED)
14.09.2006
18:45
Artmedia (SVK)
2:2
Espanyol (ESP)
14.09.2006
18:45
Beşiktaş JK (TUR)
2:0
CSKA Sofia (BUL)
14.09.2006
19:00
Rapid Bukurešť (ROU)
1:0
CD Nacional (POR)
14.09.2006
19:00
FK Partizan (SRB)
4:2
FC Groningen (NED)
14.09.2006
19:00
Trabzonspor (TUR)
2:2
CA Osasuna (ESP)
14.09.2006
19:00
Schalke 04 (GER)
1:0
Nancy (FRA)
14.09.2006
19:30
Åtvidabergs FF (SWE)
0:3
Grasshopper (SUI)
14.09.2006
20:00
Derry City (IRL)
0:0
Paris SG (FRA)
14.09.2006
20:00
SC Braga (POR)
2:0
Chievo Verona (ITA)
14.09.2006
20:00
AZ Alkmaar (NED)
3:2
Kayserispor (TUR)
14.09.2006
20:00
Slavia Praha (CZE)
0:1
Tottenham (ENG)
14.09.2006
20:00
FC Basilej (SUI)
6:2
Rabotnički (MKD)
14.09.2006
20:05
Molde FK (NOR)
0:0
Rangers FC (SCO)
14.09.2006
20:15
Lokomotiv Sofia (BUL)
2:2
Feyenoord (NED)
14.09.2006
20:15
Dinamo Záhřeb (CRO)
1:2
AJ Auxerre (FRA)
14.09.2006
20:30
Standard Lutych (BEL)
0:1
Celta Vigo (ESP)
14.09.2006
20:30
FC Sion (SUI)
0:0
Bayer Leverkusen (GER)
14.09.2006
20:30
Maccabi Haifa (ISR)
1:1
Litex Loveč (BUL)
14.09.2006
20:30
Wisła Kraków (POL)
0:1
Iraklis Soluň (GRE)
14.09.2006
20:45
Fenerbahçe SK (TUR)
2:1
Randers FC (DEN)
14.09.2006
20:45
AS Livorno (ITA)
2:0
FC Superfund (AUT)
14.09.2006
20:45
Salzburg (AUT)
2:2
Blackburn Rovers (ENG)
14.09.2006
20:45
Hearts (SCO)
0:2
Sparta Praha (CZE)
14.09.2006
20:45
Marseille (FRA)
1:0
Ml. Boleslav (CZE)
14.09.2006
20:45
MFK Ružomberok (SVK)
0:1
Club Bruggy (BEL)
14.09.2006
20:45
Panathinaikos FC (GRE)
1:1
Met. Záporoží (UKR)
14.09.2006
20:45
E. Frankfurt (GER)
4:0
Brøndby IF (DEN)
14.09.2006
21:00
West Ham United (ENG)
0:1
Palermo (ITA)
14.09.2006
21:00
Atromitos FC (GRE)
1:2
Sevilla FC (ESP)
14.09.2006
22:00
Vitória FC (POR)
0:3
SC Heerenveen (NED)

1. kolo - odvety

28.09.2006
15:30
Odense Boldklub (DEN)
1:0
Hertha BSC (GER)
28.09.2006
17:30
Ml. Boleslav (CZE)
4:2
Marseille (FRA)
28.09.2006
18:00
Nancy (FRA)
3:1
Schalke 04 (GER)
28.09.2006
18:00
RC Lens (FRA)
3:1
Ethnikos Achnas (CYP)
28.09.2006
18:05
Brøndby IF (DEN)
2:2
E. Frankfurt (GER)
28.09.2006
18:30
Parma FC (ITA)
1:0
Rubin Kazaň (RUS)
28.09.2006
18:30
Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR)
3:1
Č. Oděsa (UKR)
28.09.2006
18:30
CSKA Sofia (BUL)
2:2e
Beşiktaş JK (TUR)
28.09.2006
18:30
FC Superfund (AUT)
0:1
AS Livorno (ITA)
28.09.2006
18:45
SC Heerenveen (NED)
0:0
Vitória FC (POR)
28.09.2006
19:00
Kayserispor (TUR)
1:1
AZ Alkmaar (NED)
28.09.2006
19:00
Dinamo Bu. (ROU)
4:1
Škoda Xanthi (GRE)
28.09.2006
19:00
SV Zulte Waregem (BEL)
2:0
Lokomotiv Moskva (RUS)
28.09.2006
19:30
Grasshopper (SUI)
5:0
Åtvidabergs FF (SWE)
28.09.2006
19:30
AJ Auxerre (FRA)
3:1
Dinamo Záhřeb (CRO)
28.09.2006
19:30
Rabotnički (MKD)
0:1
FC Basilej (SUI)
28.09.2006
19:45
Feyenoord (NED)
0:0
Lokomotiv Sofia (BUL)
28.09.2006
20:00
FK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
1:2
Slovan Liberec (CZE)
28.09.2006
20:00
FC Groningen (NED)
1:0
FK Partizan (SRB)
28.09.2006
20:00
Litex Loveč (BUL)
1:3
Maccabi Haifa (ISR)
28.09.2006
20:15
Met. Záporoží (UKR)
0:1
Panathinaikos FC (GRE)
28.09.2006
20:30
Bayer Leverkusen (GER)
3:1
FC Sion (SUI)
28.09.2006
20:30
Randers FC (DEN)
0:3
Fenerbahçe SK (TUR)
28.09.2006
20:30
Iraklis Soluň (GRE)
0:2e
Wisła Kraków (POL)
28.09.2006
20:30
Newcastle United (ENG)
2:1
Levadia Tallinn (EST)
28.09.2006
20:30
Club Bruggy (BEL)
1:1
MFK Ružomberok (SVK)
28.09.2006
20:45
AFC Ajax (NED)
4:0
IK Start (NOR)
28.09.2006
20:45
Rangers FC (SCO)
2:0
Molde FK (NOR)
28.09.2006
20:45
Palermo (ITA)
3:0
West Ham United (ENG)
28.09.2006
20:45
Blackburn Rovers (ENG)
2:0
Salzburg (AUT)
28.09.2006
20:45
CA Osasuna (ESP)
0:0
Trabzonspor (TUR)
28.09.2006
20:45
Chievo Verona (ITA)
2:1e
SC Braga (POR)
28.09.2006
20:45
Austria Vídeň (AUT)
1:0
Legia Varšava (POL)
28.09.2006
21:00
Tottenham (ENG)
1:0
Slavia Praha (CZE)
28.09.2006
21:00
Sparta Praha (CZE)
0:0
Hearts (SCO)
28.09.2006
21:00
CD Nacional (POR)
1:2e
Rapid Bukurešť (ROU)
28.09.2006
21:00
Celta Vigo (ESP)
3:0
Standard Lutych (BEL)
28.09.2006
21:00
Paris SG (FRA)
2:0
Derry City (IRL)
28.09.2006
21:30
Sevilla FC (ESP)
4:0
Atromitos FC (GRE)
28.09.2006
21:30
Espanyol (ESP)
3:1
Artmedia (SVK)

základní skupiny - skupina A

19.10.2006
20:45
AS Livorno (ITA)
2:3
Rangers FC (SCO)
19.10.2006
20:45
Maccabi Haifa (ISR)
3:1
AJ Auxerre (FRA)
02.11.2006
19:00
FK Partizan (SRB)
1:1
AS Livorno (ITA)
02.11.2006
20:45
Rangers FC (SCO)
2:0
Maccabi Haifa (ISR)
23.11.2006
19:30
AJ Auxerre (FRA)
2:2
Rangers FC (SCO)
23.11.2006
19:45
Maccabi Haifa (ISR)
1:0
FK Partizan (SRB)
29.11.2006
20:45
FK Partizan (SRB)
1:4
AJ Auxerre (FRA)
29.11.2006
20:45
AS Livorno (ITA)
1:1
Maccabi Haifa (ISR)
14.12.2006
20:45
Rangers FC (SCO)
1:0
FK Partizan (SRB)
14.12.2006
20:45
AJ Auxerre (FRA)
0:1
AS Livorno (ITA)
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
Rangers FC (SCO)
4
3
1
0
8 : 4
10
2
Maccabi Haifa (ISR)
4
2
1
1
5 : 4
7
3
AS Livorno (ITA)
4
1
2
1
5 : 5
5
4
AJ Auxerre (FRA)
4
1
1
2
7 : 7
4
5
FK Partizan (SRB)
4
0
1
3
2 : 7
1
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
Maccabi Haifa (ISR)
2
2
0
0
4 : 1
6
2
Rangers FC (SCO)
2
2
0
0
3 : 0
6
3
AS Livorno (ITA)
2
0
1
1
3 : 4
1
4
AJ Auxerre (FRA)
2
0
1
1
2 : 3
1
5
FK Partizan (SRB)
2
0
1
1
2 : 5
1
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
Rangers FC (SCO)
2
1
1
0
5 : 4
4
2
AS Livorno (ITA)
2
1
1
0
2 : 1
4
3
AJ Auxerre (FRA)
2
1
0
1
5 : 4
3
4
Maccabi Haifa (ISR)
2
0
1
1
1 : 3
1
5
FK Partizan (SRB)
2
0
0
2
0 : 2
0

základní skupiny - skupina B

19.10.2006
19:00
Beşiktaş JK (TUR)
0:2
Tottenham (ENG)
19.10.2006
20:45
Club Bruggy (BEL)
1:1
Bayer Leverkusen (GER)
02.11.2006
19:30
Dinamo Bu. (ROU)
2:1
Beşiktaş JK (TUR)
02.11.2006
21:00
Tottenham (ENG)
3:1
Club Bruggy (BEL)
23.11.2006
20:30
Bayer Leverkusen (GER)
0:1
Tottenham (ENG)
23.11.2006
20:30
Club Bruggy (BEL)
1:1
Dinamo Bu. (ROU)
29.11.2006
20:45
Dinamo Bu. (ROU)
2:1
Bayer Leverkusen (GER)
29.11.2006
20:45
Beşiktaş JK (TUR)
2:1
Club Bruggy (BEL)
14.12.2006
20:45
Tottenham (ENG)
3:1
Dinamo Bu. (ROU)
14.12.2006
20:45
Bayer Leverkusen (GER)
2:1
Beşiktaş JK (TUR)
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
Tottenham Hotspur (ENG)
4
4
0
0
9 : 2
12
2
Dinamo Bukurešť (ROU)
4
2
1
1
6 : 6
7
3
Bayer Leverkusen (GER)
4
1
1
2
4 : 5
4
4
Beşiktaş JK (TUR)
4
1
0
3
4 : 7
3
5
Club Bruggy (BEL)
4
0
2
2
4 : 7
2
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
Tottenham Hotspur (ENG)
2
2
0
0
6 : 2
6
2
Dinamo Bukurešť (ROU)
2
2
0
0
4 : 2
6
3
Bayer Leverkusen (GER)
2
1
0
1
2 : 2
3
4
Beşiktaş JK (TUR)
2
1
0
1
2 : 3
3
5
Club Bruggy (BEL)
2
0
2
0
2 : 2
2
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
Tottenham Hotspur (ENG)
2
2
0
0
3 : 0
6
2
Bayer Leverkusen (GER)
2
0
1
1
2 : 3
1
3
Dinamo Bukurešť (ROU)
2
0
1
1
2 : 4
1
4
Beşiktaş JK (TUR)
2
0
0
2
2 : 4
0
5
Club Bruggy (BEL)
2
0
0
2
2 : 5
0

základní skupiny - skupina C

19.10.2006
20:15
AZ Alkmaar (NED)
3:0
SC Braga (POR)
19.10.2006
21:00
Slovan Liberec (CZE)
0:0
Sevilla FC (ESP)
02.11.2006
19:00
Grasshopper (SUI)
2:5
AZ Alkmaar (NED)
02.11.2006
21:30
SC Braga (POR)
4:0
Slovan Liberec (CZE)
23.11.2006
18:15
Slovan Liberec (CZE)
4:1
Grasshopper (SUI)
23.11.2006
20:45
Sevilla FC (ESP)
2:0
SC Braga (POR)
29.11.2006
20:45
Grasshopper (SUI)
0:4
Sevilla FC (ESP)
29.11.2006
20:45
AZ Alkmaar (NED)
2:2
Slovan Liberec (CZE)
14.12.2006
20:45
SC Braga (POR)
2:0
Grasshopper (SUI)
14.12.2006
20:45
Sevilla FC (ESP)
1:2
AZ Alkmaar (NED)
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
AZ Alkmaar (NED)
4
3
1
0
12 : 5
10
2
Sevilla FC (ESP)
4
2
1
1
7 : 2
7
3
SC Braga (POR)
4
2
0
2
6 : 5
6
4
Slovan Liberec (CZE)
4
1
2
1
6 : 7
5
5
Grasshopper Curych (SUI)
4
0
0
4
3 : 15
0
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
SC Braga (POR)
2
2
0
0
6 : 0
6
2
AZ Alkmaar (NED)
2
1
1
0
5 : 2
4
3
Slovan Liberec (CZE)
2
1
1
0
4 : 1
4
4
Sevilla FC (ESP)
2
1
0
1
3 : 2
3
5
Grasshopper Curych (SUI)
2
0
0
2
2 : 9
0
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
AZ Alkmaar (NED)
2
2
0
0
7 : 3
6
2
Sevilla FC (ESP)
2
1
1
0
4 : 0
4
3
Slovan Liberec (CZE)
2
0
1
1
2 : 6
1
4
Grasshopper Curych (SUI)
2
0
0
2
1 : 6
0
5
SC Braga (POR)
2
0
0
2
0 : 5
0

základní skupiny - skupina D

19.10.2006
20:45
Odense Boldklub (DEN)
1:2
Parma FC (ITA)
19.10.2006
20:45
CA Osasuna (ESP)
0:0
SC Heerenveen (NED)
02.11.2006
18:45
SC Heerenveen (NED)
0:2
Odense Boldklub (DEN)
02.11.2006
20:00
RC Lens (FRA)
3:1
CA Osasuna (ESP)
23.11.2006
20:45
Odense Boldklub (DEN)
1:1
RC Lens (FRA)
23.11.2006
20:45
Parma FC (ITA)
2:1
SC Heerenveen (NED)
29.11.2006
20:45
RC Lens (FRA)
1:2
Parma FC (ITA)
29.11.2006
20:45
CA Osasuna (ESP)
3:1
Odense Boldklub (DEN)
14.12.2006
20:45
Parma FC (ITA)
0:3
CA Osasuna (ESP)
14.12.2006
20:45
SC Heerenveen (NED)
1:0
RC Lens (FRA)
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
Parma FC (ITA)
4
3
0
1
6 : 6
9
2
CA Osasuna (ESP)
4
2
1
1
7 : 4
7
3
RC Lens (FRA)
4
1
1
2
5 : 5
4
4
Odense Boldklub (DEN)
4
1
1
2
5 : 6
4
5
SC Heerenveen (NED)
4
1
1
2
2 : 4
4
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
CA Osasuna (ESP)
2
1
1
0
3 : 1
4
2
RC Lens (FRA)
2
1
0
1
4 : 3
3
3
SC Heerenveen (NED)
2
1
0
1
1 : 2
3
4
Parma FC (ITA)
2
1
0
1
2 : 4
3
5
Odense Boldklub (DEN)
2
0
1
1
2 : 3
1
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
Parma FC (ITA)
2
2
0
0
4 : 2
6
2
CA Osasuna (ESP)
2
1
0
1
4 : 3
3
3
Odense Boldklub (DEN)
2
1
0
1
3 : 3
3
4
SC Heerenveen (NED)
2
0
1
1
1 : 2
1
RC Lens (FRA)
2
0
1
1
1 : 2
1

základní skupiny - skupina E

19.10.2006
16:45
Wisła Kraków (POL)
1:2
Blackburn Rovers (ENG)
19.10.2006
20:15
FC Basilej (SUI)
1:1
Feyenoord (NED)
02.11.2006
20:00
Nancy (FRA)
2:1
Wisła Kraków (POL)
02.11.2006
21:00
Blackburn Rovers (ENG)
3:0
FC Basilej (SUI)
23.11.2006
20:15
FC Basilej (SUI)
2:2
Nancy (FRA)
23.11.2006
20:45
Feyenoord (NED)
0:0
Blackburn Rovers (ENG)
30.11.2006
20:45
Nancy (FRA)
3:0
Feyenoord (NED)
30.11.2006
20:45
Wisła Kraków (POL)
3:1
FC Basilej (SUI)
13.12.2006
20:45
Blackburn Rovers (ENG)
1:0
Nancy (FRA)
13.12.2006
20:45
Feyenoord (NED)
3:1
Wisła Kraków (POL)
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
Blackburn Rovers (ENG)
4
3
1
0
6 : 1
10
2
AS Nancy-Lorraine (FRA)
4
2
1
1
7 : 4
7
3
Feyenoord Rotterdam (NED)
4
1
2
1
4 : 5
5
4
Wisła Kraków (POL)
4
1
0
3
6 : 8
3
5
FC Basilej (SUI)
4
0
2
2
4 : 9
2
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
AS Nancy-Lorraine (FRA)
2
2
0
0
5 : 1
6
2
Blackburn Rovers (ENG)
2
2
0
0
4 : 0
6
3
Feyenoord Rotterdam (NED)
2
1
1
0
3 : 1
4
4
Wisła Kraków (POL)
2
1
0
1
4 : 3
3
5
FC Basilej (SUI)
2
0
2
0
3 : 3
2
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
Blackburn Rovers (ENG)
2
1
1
0
2 : 1
4
2
AS Nancy-Lorraine (FRA)
2
0
1
1
2 : 3
1
3
Feyenoord Rotterdam (NED)
2
0
1
1
1 : 4
1
4
Wisła Kraków (POL)
2
0
0
2
2 : 5
0
5
FC Basilej (SUI)
2
0
0
2
1 : 6
0

základní skupiny - skupina F

19.10.2006
19:30
Austria Vídeň (AUT)
1:4
SV Zulte Waregem (BEL)
19.10.2006
20:15
Sparta Praha (CZE)
0:2
Espanyol (ESP)
02.11.2006
20:30
SV Zulte Waregem (BEL)
3:1
Sparta Praha (CZE)
02.11.2006
20:45
AFC Ajax (NED)
3:0
Austria Vídeň (AUT)
23.11.2006
18:30
Sparta Praha (CZE)
0:0
AFC Ajax (NED)
23.11.2006
21:30
Espanyol (ESP)
6:2
SV Zulte Waregem (BEL)
30.11.2006
20:45
AFC Ajax (NED)
0:2
Espanyol (ESP)
30.11.2006
20:45
Austria Vídeň (AUT)
0:1
Sparta Praha (CZE)
13.12.2006
20:45
Espanyol (ESP)
1:0
Austria Vídeň (AUT)
13.12.2006
20:45
SV Zulte Waregem (BEL)
0:3
AFC Ajax (NED)
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
Espanyol Barcelona (ESP)
4
4
0
0
11 : 2
12
2
AFC Ajax (NED)
4
2
1
1
6 : 2
7
3
SV Zulte Waregem (BEL)
4
2
0
2
9 : 11
6
4
Sparta Praha (CZE)
4
1
1
2
2 : 5
4
5
Austria Vídeň (AUT)
4
0
0
4
1 : 9
0
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
Espanyol Barcelona (ESP)
2
2
0
0
7 : 2
6
2
AFC Ajax (NED)
2
1
0
1
3 : 2
3
3
SV Zulte Waregem (BEL)
2
1
0
1
3 : 4
3
4
Sparta Praha (CZE)
2
0
1
1
0 : 2
1
5
Austria Vídeň (AUT)
2
0
0
2
1 : 5
0
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
Espanyol Barcelona (ESP)
2
2
0
0
4 : 0
6
2
AFC Ajax (NED)
2
1
1
0
3 : 0
4
3
SV Zulte Waregem (BEL)
2
1
0
1
6 : 7
3
4
Sparta Praha (CZE)
2
1
0
1
2 : 3
3
5
Austria Vídeň (AUT)
2
0
0
2
0 : 4
0

základní skupiny - skupina G

19.10.2006
18:00
Panathinaikos FC (GRE)
2:0
Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR)
19.10.2006
20:00
Rapid Bukurešť (ROU)
0:0
Paris SG (FRA)
02.11.2006
17:30
Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR)
2:2
Rapid Bukurešť (ROU)
02.11.2006
20:15
Ml. Boleslav (CZE)
0:1
Panathinaikos FC (GRE)
23.11.2006
19:15
Rapid Bukurešť (ROU)
1:1
Ml. Boleslav (CZE)
23.11.2006
20:45
Paris SG (FRA)
2:4
Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR)
30.11.2006
20:45
Ml. Boleslav (CZE)
0:0
Paris SG (FRA)
30.11.2006
20:45
Panathinaikos FC (GRE)
0:0
Rapid Bukurešť (ROU)
13.12.2006
20:45
Paris SG (FRA)
4:0
Panathinaikos FC (GRE)
13.12.2006
20:45
Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR)
1:1
Ml. Boleslav (CZE)
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
Panathinaikos FC (GRE)
4
2
1
1
3 : 4
7
2
Paris Saint-Germain (FRA)
4
1
2
1
6 : 4
5
3
Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR)
4
1
2
1
7 : 7
5
4
Rapid Bukurešť (ROU)
4
0
4
0
3 : 3
4
5
FK Mladá Boleslav (CZE)
4
0
3
1
2 : 3
3
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
Panathinaikos FC (GRE)
2
1
1
0
2 : 0
4
2
Paris Saint-Germain (FRA)
2
1
0
1
6 : 4
3
3
Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR)
2
0
2
0
3 : 3
2
4
Rapid Bukurešť (ROU)
2
0
2
0
1 : 1
2
5
FK Mladá Boleslav (CZE)
2
0
1
1
0 : 1
1
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR)
2
1
0
1
4 : 4
3
2
Panathinaikos FC (GRE)
2
1
0
1
1 : 4
3
3
Rapid Bukurešť (ROU)
2
0
2
0
2 : 2
2
FK Mladá Boleslav (CZE)
2
0
2
0
2 : 2
2
5
Paris Saint-Germain (FRA)
2
0
2
0
0 : 0
2

základní skupiny - skupina H

19.10.2006
18:15
E. Frankfurt (GER)
1:2
Palermo (ITA)
19.10.2006
21:00
Newcastle United (ENG)
1:0
Fenerbahçe SK (TUR)
02.11.2006
20:45
Palermo (ITA)
0:1
Newcastle United (ENG)
02.11.2006
21:00
Celta Vigo (ESP)
1:1
E. Frankfurt (GER)
23.11.2006
19:00
Fenerbahçe SK (TUR)
3:0
Palermo (ITA)
23.11.2006
20:45
Newcastle United (ENG)
2:1
Celta Vigo (ESP)
30.11.2006
20:45
Celta Vigo (ESP)
1:0
Fenerbahçe SK (TUR)
30.11.2006
20:45
E. Frankfurt (GER)
0:0
Newcastle United (ENG)
13.12.2006
20:45
Palermo (ITA)
1:1
Celta Vigo (ESP)
13.12.2006
20:45
Fenerbahçe SK (TUR)
2:2
E. Frankfurt (GER)
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
Newcastle United (ENG)
4
3
1
0
4 : 1
10
2
Celta Vigo (ESP)
4
1
2
1
4 : 4
5
3
Fenerbahçe SK (TUR)
4
1
1
2
5 : 4
4
4
Città di Palermo (ITA)
4
1
1
2
3 : 6
4
5
Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
4
0
3
1
4 : 5
3
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
Newcastle United (ENG)
2
2
0
0
3 : 1
6
2
Fenerbahçe SK (TUR)
2
1
1
0
5 : 2
4
3
Celta Vigo (ESP)
2
1
1
0
2 : 1
4
4
Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
2
0
1
1
1 : 2
1
Città di Palermo (ITA)
2
0
1
1
1 : 2
1
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1