předkola - 1. předkolo - 1. zápasy

19.07.2007
16:00
Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO)
2:0
FC Vaduz (LIE)
19.07.2007
16:00
Banants Jerevan (ARM)
1:1
BSC Young Boys (SUI)
19.07.2007
16:45
MKT Araz Imişli (AZE)
0:0
Groclin D. (POL)
19.07.2007
17:00
FC Santa Coloma (AND)
1:0
Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR)
19.07.2007
17:00
Zlaté Moravce (SVK)
3:1
FK Almaty (KAZ)
19.07.2007
17:30
Vojvodina (SRB)
5:1
Hibernians FC (MLT)
19.07.2007
17:45
Flora Tallinn (EST)
0:1
Vålerenga IF (NOR)
19.07.2007
17:45
Slaven Belupo (CRO)
6:2
Teuta Durrës (ALB)
19.07.2007
18:00
HJK Helsinky (FIN)
2:0
Etzella E. (LUX)
19.07.2007
18:00
MyPa-47 (FIN)
1:0
EB/Streymur (FRO)
19.07.2007
18:00
Nistru Otaci (MDA)
1:1
Honvéd (HUN)
19.07.2007
18:00
FK Bežanija (SRB)
2:2
Besa Kavaja (ALB)
19.07.2007
18:30
FK Aktobe (KAZ)
1:0
SV Mattersburg (AUT)
19.07.2007
18:30
Liepājas M. (LAT)
1:1
Dinamo Brest (BLR)
19.07.2007
18:35
Skonto FC (LAT)
1:1
Dinamo Minsk (BLR)
19.07.2007
19:00
Omonia Nikósie (CYP)
2:0
Rudar Pljevlja (MNE)
19.07.2007
19:00
Helsingborgs IF (SWE)
6:0
Trans Narva (EST)
19.07.2007
19:00
Lillestrøm SK (NOR)
2:1
UN Käerjéng 97 (LUX)
19.07.2007
19:00
B36 Tórshavn (FRO)
1:3
FK Ekranas (LTU)
19.07.2007
19:30
Sliema Wanderers (MLT)
0:3
Litex Loveč (BUL)
19.07.2007
20:00
ND Gorica (SLO)
1:2
Rabotnički (MKD)
19.07.2007
20:00
Carmarthen Town (WAL)
0:8
SK Brann (NOR)
19.07.2007
20:00
Petržalka (SVK)
1:1
Zimbru Kišiněv (MDA)
19.07.2007
20:00
BK Häcken (SWE)
1:1
KR Reykjavík (ISL)
19.07.2007
20:15
Vardar Skopje (MKD)
0:1
Anorthosis (CYP)
19.07.2007
20:15
Zrinjski Mostar (BIH)
1:6
FK Partizan (SRB)
19.07.2007
20:30
SV Ried (AUT)
3:1
Neftçi Baku (AZE)
19.07.2007
20:30
Bud. Podg. (MNE)
1:1
Hajduk Split (CRO)
19.07.2007
20:30
Rhyl FC (WAL)
3:1
FC Haka (FIN)
19.07.2007
20:30
MTK Budapešť (HUN)
2:1
MIKA Jerevan (ARM)
19.07.2007
20:45
Dungannon Swifts (NIR)
1:0
Sūduva (LTU)
19.07.2007
20:45
GKS Bełchatów (POL)
2:0
Ameri Tbilisi (GEO)
19.07.2007
20:45
St. Pat's (IRL)
0:0
Odense Boldklub (DEN)
19.07.2007
20:45
Glentoran FC (NIR)
0:5
AIK Solna (SWE)
19.07.2007
21:00
AC Libertas (SMR)
1:1
Drogheda United (IRL)
19.07.2007
21:00
Široki Brijeg (BIH)
3:1
FC Koper (SLO)
19.07.2007
21:15
Keflavík (ISL)
3:2
FC Midtjylland (DEN)

předkola - 1. předkolo - odvety

31.07.2007
20:00
UN Käerjéng 97 (LUX)
1:0
Lillestrøm SK (NOR)
02.08.2007
15:30
FK Almaty (KAZ)
1:1
Zlaté Moravce (SVK)
02.08.2007
16:00
MIKA Jerevan (ARM)
1:0
MTK Budapešť (HUN)
02.08.2007
16:30
Teuta Durrës (ALB)
2:2
Slaven Belupo (CRO)
02.08.2007
16:45
Ameri Tbilisi (GEO)
2:1
GKS Bełchatów (POL)
02.08.2007
17:00
FK Ekranas (LTU)
3:2
B36 Tórshavn (FRO)
02.08.2007
17:00
Sūduva (LTU)
4:0
Dungannon Swifts (NIR)
02.08.2007
17:00
Trans Narva (EST)
0:3
Helsingborgs IF (SWE)
02.08.2007
17:30
Dinamo Minsk (BLR)
2:0
Skonto FC (LAT)
02.08.2007
18:00
Neftçi Baku (AZE)
2:1
SV Ried (AUT)
02.08.2007
18:00
Zimbru Kišiněv (MDA)
2:2
Petržalka (SVK)
02.08.2007
18:00
FC Haka (FIN)
2:0
Rhyl FC (WAL)
02.08.2007
18:00
Hibernians FC (MLT)
0:2
Vojvodina (SRB)
02.08.2007
18:30
Dinamo Brest (BLR)
1:2
Liepājas M. (LAT)
02.08.2007
18:30
Etzella E. (LUX)
0:1
HJK Helsinky (FIN)
02.08.2007
18:30
Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR)
4:0
FC Santa Coloma (AND)
02.08.2007
19:00
SK Brann (NOR)
6:3
Carmarthen Town (WAL)
02.08.2007
19:00
Anorthosis (CYP)
1:0
Vardar Skopje (MKD)
02.08.2007
19:00
FC Midtjylland (DEN)
2:1
Keflavík (ISL)
02.08.2007
19:00
Odense Boldklub (DEN)
5:0
St. Pat's (IRL)
02.08.2007
19:00
Vålerenga IF (NOR)
1:0
Flora Tallinn (EST)
02.08.2007
19:30
FC Vaduz (LIE)
0:0
Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO)
02.08.2007
19:30
SV Mattersburg (AUT)
4:2
FK Aktobe (KAZ)
02.08.2007
19:30
Litex Loveč (BUL)
4:0
Sliema Wanderers (MLT)
02.08.2007
19:30
BSC Young Boys (SUI)
4:0
Banants Jerevan (ARM)
02.08.2007
20:00
FC Koper (SLO)
2:3
Široki Brijeg (BIH)
02.08.2007
20:00
Rabotnički (MKD)
2:1
ND Gorica (SLO)
02.08.2007
20:00
EB/Streymur (FRO)
1:1
MyPa-47 (FIN)
02.08.2007
20:00
AIK Solna (SWE)
4:0
Glentoran FC (NIR)
02.08.2007
20:15
Hajduk Split (CRO)
1:0
Bud. Podg. (MNE)
02.08.2007
20:30
Rudar Pljevlja (MNE)
0:2
Omonia Nikósie (CYP)
02.08.2007
20:30
FK Partizan (SRB)
5:0
Zrinjski Mostar (BIH)
02.08.2007
20:30
Honvéd (HUN)
2:1
Nistru Otaci (MDA)
02.08.2007
20:30
Besa Kavaja (ALB)
0:0
FK Bežanija (SRB)
02.08.2007
20:45
KR Reykjavík (ISL)
0:1
BK Häcken (SWE)
02.08.2007
20:45
Drogheda United (IRL)
3:0
AC Libertas (SMR)
02.08.2007
20:45
Groclin D. (POL)
1:0
MKT Araz Imişli (AZE)

předkola - 2. předkolo - 1. zápasy

16.08.2007
15:30
Tobol Kostanaj (KAZ)
0:1
Groclin D. (POL)
16.08.2007
16:00
Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO)
0:3
Rapid Vídeň (AUT)
16.08.2007
16:00
MIKA Jerevan (ARM)
2:1
Petržalka (SVK)
16.08.2007
16:55
MyPa-47 (FIN)
0:1
Blackburn Rovers (ENG)
16.08.2007
17:00
Besa Kavaja (ALB)
0:3
Litex Loveč (BUL)
16.08.2007
17:00
FK Ekranas (LTU)
1:1
Vålerenga IF (NOR)
16.08.2007
17:00
Zlaté Moravce (SVK)
0:2
Zenit Petrohrad (RUS)
16.08.2007
18:00
HJK Helsinky (FIN)
2:1
Aalborg BK (DEN)
16.08.2007
18:00
Dinamo Minsk (BLR)
1:1
Odense Boldklub (DEN)
16.08.2007
18:00
FC Haka (FIN)
1:2
FC Midtjylland (DEN)
16.08.2007
18:00
SV Ried (AUT)
1:1
FC Sion (SUI)
16.08.2007
18:30
Slaven Belupo (CRO)
1:2
Galatasaray SK (TUR)
16.08.2007
18:30
Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR)
1:1
Erciyesspor (TUR)
16.08.2007
18:30
Liepājas M. (LAT)
3:2
AIK Solna (SWE)
16.08.2007
19:00
SK Brann (NOR)
2:1
Sūduva (LTU)
16.08.2007
19:00
Omonia Nikósie (CYP)
1:1
CSKA Sofia (BUL)
16.08.2007
19:00
Honvéd (HUN)
0:0
Hamburger SV (GER)
16.08.2007
19:15
Dněpr (UKR)
1:1
GKS Bełchatów (POL)
16.08.2007
19:30
Lokomotiv Sofia (BUL)
3:1
Oţelul Galaţi (ROU)
16.08.2007
19:30
CFR Cluj (ROU)
1:3
Anorthosis (CYP)
16.08.2007
19:30
BSC Young Boys (SUI)
1:1
RC Lens (FRA)
16.08.2007
20:00
UN Käerjéng 97 (LUX)
0:3
Standard Lutych (BEL)
16.08.2007
20:00
Hammarby IF (SWE)
2:1
Fredrikstad FK (NOR)
16.08.2007
20:00
Široki Brijeg (BIH)
0:3
Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR)
16.08.2007
20:00
Rabotnički (MKD)
0:0
Zrinjski Mostar (BIH)
16.08.2007
20:15
FC Basilej (SUI)
2:1
SV Mattersburg (AUT)
16.08.2007
20:30
Austria Vídeň (AUT)
4:3
FK Jablonec 97 (CZE)
16.08.2007
20:45
Hajduk Split (CRO)
0:1
UC Sampdoria (ITA)
16.08.2007
20:45
UD Leiria (POR)
0:0
Maccabi Netanya (ISR)
16.08.2007
20:45
Dunfermli. (SCO)
1:1
BK Häcken (SWE)
16.08.2007
20:45
Drogheda United (IRL)
1:1
Helsingborgs IF (SWE)
16.08.2007
22:00
Atlético Madrid (ESP)
3:0
Vojvodina (SRB)

předkola - 2. předkolo - odvety

30.08.2007
16:00
Oţelul Galaţi (ROU)
0:0
Lokomotiv Sofia (BUL)
30.08.2007
16:00
Sūduva (LTU)
3:4
SK Brann (NOR)
30.08.2007
16:30
Vojvodina (SRB)
1:2
Atlético Madrid (ESP)
30.08.2007
16:45
Groclin D. (POL)
2:0
Tobol Kostanaj (KAZ)
30.08.2007
17:30
Zenit Petrohrad (RUS)
3:0
Zlaté Moravce (SVK)
30.08.2007
18:00
Erciyesspor (TUR)
3:1
Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR)
30.08.2007
18:15
FK Jablonec 97 (CZE)
1:1
Austria Vídeň (AUT)
30.08.2007
18:15
SV Mattersburg (AUT)
0:4
FC Basilej (SUI)
30.08.2007
18:30
AIK Solna (SWE)
2:0
Liepājas M. (LAT)
30.08.2007
19:00
Vålerenga IF (NOR)
6:0
FK Ekranas (LTU)
30.08.2007
19:00
Anorthosis (CYP)
0:0
CFR Cluj (ROU)
30.08.2007
19:00
RC Lens (FRA)
5:1
BSC Young Boys (SUI)
30.08.2007
19:00
Petržalka (SVK)
2:0
MIKA Jerevan (ARM)
30.08.2007
19:00
FC Midtjylland (DEN)
5:2
FC Haka (FIN)
30.08.2007
19:30
Maccabi Netanya (ISR)
0:1
UD Leiria (POR)
30.08.2007
19:30
CSKA Sofia (BUL)
2:1
Omonia Nikósie (CYP)
30.08.2007
19:30
Litex Loveč (BUL)
3:0
Besa Kavaja (ALB)
30.08.2007
19:30
Aalborg BK (DEN)
3:0
HJK Helsinky (FIN)
30.08.2007
19:50
Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR)
3:0
Široki Brijeg (BIH)
30.08.2007
20:00
Fredrikstad FK (NOR)
1:1
Hammarby IF (SWE)
30.08.2007
20:00
Standard Lutych (BEL)
1:0
UN Käerjéng 97 (LUX)
30.08.2007
20:00
Galatasaray SK (TUR)
2:1
Slaven Belupo (CRO)
30.08.2007
20:00
BK Häcken (SWE)
1:0
Dunfermli. (SCO)
30.08.2007
20:15
FC Sion (SUI)
3:0
SV Ried (AUT)
30.08.2007
20:30
Zrinjski Mostar (BIH)
1:2
Rabotnički (MKD)
30.08.2007
20:30
Odense Boldklub (DEN)
4:0
Dinamo Minsk (BLR)
30.08.2007
20:30
Rapid Vídeň (AUT)
5:0
Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO)
30.08.2007
20:30
Helsingborgs IF (SWE)
3:0
Drogheda United (IRL)
30.08.2007
20:30
Hamburger SV (GER)
4:0
Honvéd (HUN)
30.08.2007
20:45
UC Sampdoria (ITA)
1:1
Hajduk Split (CRO)
30.08.2007
20:45
GKS Bełchatów (POL)
2:4
Dněpr (UKR)
30.08.2007
21:05
Blackburn Rovers (ENG)
2:0
MyPa-47 (FIN)

1. kolo - 1. zápasy

18.09.2007
18:00
Litex Loveč (BUL)
0:1
Hamburger SV (GER)
19.09.2007
18:00
RC Lens (FRA)
1:1
FC Kodaň (DEN)
20.09.2007
16:45
Spartak Moskva (RUS)
5:0
BK Häcken (SWE)
20.09.2007
17:00
AE Larisa (GRE)
2:0
Blackburn Rovers (ENG)
20.09.2007
17:15
Bayer Leverkusen (GER)
3:1
UD Leiria (POR)
20.09.2007
17:30
Groclin D. (POL)
0:1
FK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
20.09.2007
18:00
AEK Atény (GRE)
3:0
Salzburg (AUT)
20.09.2007
18:00
Zenit Petrohrad (RUS)
3:0
Standard Lutych (BEL)
20.09.2007
18:00
Tampere United (FIN)
2:3
Bordeaux (FRA)
20.09.2007
18:15
Ml. Boleslav (CZE)
0:1
Palermo (ITA)
20.09.2007
18:30
Dinamo Záhřeb (CRO)
0:1
AFC Ajax (NED)
20.09.2007
18:30
FC Sochaux (FRA)
0:2
Panionios FC (GRE)
20.09.2007
19:00
SK Brann (NOR)
0:1
Club Bruggy (BEL)
20.09.2007
19:00
Hammarby IF (SWE)
2:1
SC Braga (POR)
20.09.2007
19:00
Bayern Mnichov (GER)
1:0
CF Os Belenenses (POR)
20.09.2007
19:30
Lokomotiv Sofia (BUL)
1:3
Stade Rennes (FRA)
20.09.2007
19:30
Dinamo Bu. (ROU)
1:2
IF Elfsborg (SWE)
20.09.2007
20:00
FC Midtjylland (DEN)
1:3
Lokomotiv Moskva (RUS)
20.09.2007
20:00
Rabotnički (MKD)
1:1
Bolton Wanderers (ENG)
20.09.2007
20:00
FK Sarajevo (BIH)
1:2
FC Basilej (SUI)
20.09.2007
20:15
FC Sion (SUI)
3:2
Galatasaray SK (TUR)
20.09.2007
20:15
Sparta Praha (CZE)
0:0
Odense Boldklub (DEN)
20.09.2007
20:15
Petržalka (SVK)
1:2
Panathinaikos FC (GRE)
20.09.2007
20:30
Toulouse FC (FRA)
0:0
CSKA Sofia (BUL)
20.09.2007
20:30
FC Groningen (NED)
1:1
ACF Fiorentina (ITA)
20.09.2007
20:30
Aris Soluň (GRE)
1:0
Real Zaragoza (ESP)
20.09.2007
20:45
SC Heerenveen (NED)
5:3
Helsingborgs IF (SWE)
20.09.2007
20:45
UC Sampdoria (ITA)
2:2
Aalborg BK (DEN)
20.09.2007
20:45
Atlético Madrid (ESP)
4:0
Erciyesspor (TUR)
20.09.2007
20:45
Austria Vídeň (AUT)
2:0
Vålerenga IF (NOR)
20.09.2007
20:45
1. FC Norimberk (GER)
0:0
Rapid Bukurešť (ROU)
20.09.2007
20:45
RSC Anderlecht (BEL)
1:1
Rapid Vídeň (AUT)
20.09.2007
20:50
Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR)
0:0
AIK Solna (SWE)
20.09.2007
21:00
Tottenham (ENG)
6:1
Anorthosis (CYP)
20.09.2007
21:00
Empoli FC (ITA)
2:1
FC Curych (SUI)
20.09.2007
21:00
Getafe CF (ESP)
1:0
FC Twente (NED)
20.09.2007
21:05
Aberdeen FC (SCO)
0:0
Dněpr (UKR)
20.09.2007
21:30
Everton FC (ENG)
1:1
Metalist Charkov (UKR)
20.09.2007
21:45
Villarreal CF (ESP)
4:1
BATE Borisov (BLR)
20.09.2007
22:00
Paços Ferreira (POR)
0:1
AZ Alkmaar (NED)

1. kolo - odvety

02.10.2007
17:45
Panathinaikos FC (GRE)
3:0
Petržalka (SVK)
04.10.2007
16:00
Rapid Bukurešť (ROU)
2:2
1. FC Norimberk (GER)
04.10.2007
16:45
Anorthosis (CYP)
1:1
Tottenham (ENG)
04.10.2007
17:00
Lokomotiv Moskva (RUS)
2:0
FC Midtjylland (DEN)
04.10.2007
18:00
Helsingborgs IF (SWE)
5:1
SC Heerenveen (NED)
04.10.2007
18:00
Erciyesspor (TUR)
0:5
Atlético Madrid (ESP)
04.10.2007
18:15
Hamburger SV (GER)
3:1
Litex Loveč (BUL)
04.10.2007
18:30
FC Curych (SUI)
3:0
Empoli FC (ITA)
04.10.2007
19:00
Aalborg BK (DEN)
0:0
UC Sampdoria (ITA)
04.10.2007
19:00
CSKA Sofia (BUL)
1:1
Toulouse FC (FRA)
04.10.2007
19:00
Dněpr (UKR)
1:1
Aberdeen FC (SCO)
04.10.2007
19:00
IF Elfsborg (SWE)
0:1
Dinamo Bu. (ROU)
04.10.2007
19:00
Vålerenga IF (NOR)
2:2
Austria Vídeň (AUT)
04.10.2007
19:00
BK Häcken (SWE)
1:3
Spartak Moskva (RUS)
04.10.2007
19:00
Odense Boldklub (DEN)
0:1p
Sparta Praha (CZE)
04.10.2007
19:30
AFC Ajax (NED)
2:3e
Dinamo Záhřeb (CRO)
04.10.2007
19:30
FC Basilej (SUI)
6:0
FK Sarajevo (BIH)
04.10.2007
19:45
BATE Borisov (BLR)
0:2
Villarreal CF (ESP)
04.10.2007
20:00
Panionios FC (GRE)
0:1
FC Sochaux (FRA)
04.10.2007
20:00
Standard Lutych (BEL)
1:1
Zenit Petrohrad (RUS)
04.10.2007
20:15
FC Kodaň (DEN)
2:1e
RC Lens (FRA)
04.10.2007
20:30
Salzburg (AUT)
1:0
AEK Atény (GRE)
04.10.2007
20:30
Galatasaray SK (TUR)
5:1
FC Sion (SUI)
04.10.2007
20:30
AIK Solna (SWE)
0:1
Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR)
04.10.2007
20:30
CF Os Belenenses (POR)
0:2
Bayern Mnichov (GER)
04.10.2007
20:30
Club Bruggy (BEL)
1:2
SK Brann (NOR)
04.10.2007
20:45
Stade Rennes (FRA)
1:2
Lokomotiv Sofia (BUL)
04.10.2007
20:45
Palermo (ITA)
0:2p
Ml. Boleslav (CZE)
04.10.2007
20:45
Rapid Vídeň (AUT)
0:1
RSC Anderlecht (BEL)
04.10.2007
20:45
FC Twente (NED)
3:2e
Getafe CF (ESP)
04.10.2007
20:45
Metalist Charkov (UKR)
2:3
Everton FC (ENG)
04.10.2007
20:45
FK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
1:0
Groclin D. (POL)
04.10.2007
21:00
ACF Fiorentina (ITA)
2:1p
FC Groningen (NED)
04.10.2007
21:00
Real Zaragoza (ESP)
2:1
Aris Soluň (GRE)
04.10.2007
21:00
Bordeaux (FRA)
1:1
Tampere United (FIN)
04.10.2007
21:00
Blackburn Rovers (ENG)
2:1
AE Larisa (GRE)
04.10.2007
21:00
Bolton Wanderers (ENG)
1:0
Rabotnički (MKD)
04.10.2007
21:30
AZ Alkmaar (NED)
0:0
Paços Ferreira (POR)
04.10.2007
22:00
SC Braga (POR)
4:0
Hammarby IF (SWE)
04.10.2007
22:15
UD Leiria (POR)
3:2
Bayer Leverkusen (GER)

základní skupiny - skupina A

25.10.2007
17:30
Zenit Petrohrad (RUS)
1:1
AZ Alkmaar (NED)
25.10.2007
21:00
Everton FC (ENG)
3:1
AE Larisa (GRE)
08.11.2007
16:30
AE Larisa (GRE)
2:3
Zenit Petrohrad (RUS)
08.11.2007
21:05
1. FC Norimberk (GER)
0:2
Everton FC (ENG)
29.11.2007
17:00
Zenit Petrohrad (RUS)
2:2
1. FC Norimberk (GER)
29.11.2007
20:45
AZ Alkmaar (NED)
1:0
AE Larisa (GRE)
05.12.2007
20:45
Everton FC (ENG)
1:0
Zenit Petrohrad (RUS)
05.12.2007
20:45
1. FC Norimberk (GER)
2:1
AZ Alkmaar (NED)
20.12.2007
20:45
AE Larisa (GRE)
1:3
1. FC Norimberk (GER)
20.12.2007
20:45
AZ Alkmaar (NED)
2:3
Everton FC (ENG)
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
Everton FC (ENG)
4
4
0
0
9 : 3
12
2
1. FC Norimberk (GER)
4
2
1
1
7 : 6
7
3
Zenit Petrohrad (RUS)
4
1
2
1
6 : 6
5
4
AZ Alkmaar (NED)
4
1
1
2
5 : 6
4
5
AE Larisa (GRE)
4
0
0
4
4 : 10
0
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
Everton FC (ENG)
2
2
0
0
4 : 1
6
2
AZ Alkmaar (NED)
2
1
0
1
3 : 3
3
3
1. FC Norimberk (GER)
2
1
0
1
2 : 3
3
4
Zenit Petrohrad (RUS)
2
0
2
0
3 : 3
2
5
AE Larisa (GRE)
2
0
0
2
3 : 6
0
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
Everton FC (ENG)
2
2
0
0
5 : 2
6
2
1. FC Norimberk (GER)
2
1
1
0
5 : 3
4
3
Zenit Petrohrad (RUS)
2
1
0
1
3 : 3
3
4
AZ Alkmaar (NED)
2
0
1
1
2 : 3
1
5
AE Larisa (GRE)
2
0
0
2
1 : 4
0

základní skupiny - skupina B

25.10.2007
18:00
Panathinaikos FC (GRE)
3:0
Aberdeen FC (SCO)
25.10.2007
18:45
Lokomotiv Moskva (RUS)
3:3
Atlético Madrid (ESP)
08.11.2007
20:15
FC Kodaň (DEN)
0:1
Panathinaikos FC (GRE)
08.11.2007
21:00
Aberdeen FC (SCO)
1:1
Lokomotiv Moskva (RUS)
29.11.2007
18:30
Lokomotiv Moskva (RUS)
0:1
FC Kodaň (DEN)
29.11.2007
20:45
Atlético Madrid (ESP)
2:0
Aberdeen FC (SCO)
05.12.2007
20:45
Panathinaikos FC (GRE)
2:0
Lokomotiv Moskva (RUS)
05.12.2007
20:45
FC Kodaň (DEN)
0:2
Atlético Madrid (ESP)
20.12.2007
20:45
Aberdeen FC (SCO)
4:0
FC Kodaň (DEN)
20.12.2007
20:45
Atlético Madrid (ESP)
2:1
Panathinaikos FC (GRE)
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
Atlético Madrid (ESP)
4
3
1
0
9 : 4
10
2
Panathinaikos FC (GRE)
4
3
0
1
7 : 2
9
3
Aberdeen FC (SCO)
4
1
1
2
5 : 6
4
4
FC Kodaň (DEN)
4
1
0
3
1 : 7
3
5
Lokomotiv Moskva (RUS)
4
0
2
2
4 : 7
2
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
Panathinaikos FC (GRE)
2
2
0
0
5 : 0
6
2
Atlético Madrid (ESP)
2
2
0
0
4 : 1
6
3
Aberdeen FC (SCO)
2
1
1
0
5 : 1
4
4
Lokomotiv Moskva (RUS)
2
0
1
1
3 : 4
1
5
FC Kodaň (DEN)
2
0
0
2
0 : 3
0
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
Atlético Madrid (ESP)
2
1
1
0
5 : 3
4
2
Panathinaikos FC (GRE)
2
1
0
1
2 : 2
3
3
FC Kodaň (DEN)
2
1
0
1
1 : 4
3
4
Lokomotiv Moskva (RUS)
2
0
1
1
1 : 3
1
5
Aberdeen FC (SCO)
2
0
0
2
0 : 5
0

základní skupiny - skupina C

25.10.2007
20:00
IF Elfsborg (SWE)
1:1
AEK Atény (GRE)
25.10.2007
20:45
Villarreal CF (ESP)
1:1
ACF Fiorentina (ITA)
08.11.2007
20:30
Ml. Boleslav (CZE)
1:2
Villarreal CF (ESP)
08.11.2007
20:45
ACF Fiorentina (ITA)
6:1
IF Elfsborg (SWE)
29.11.2007
18:15
IF Elfsborg (SWE)
1:3
Ml. Boleslav (CZE)
29.11.2007
20:00
AEK Atény (GRE)
1:1
ACF Fiorentina (ITA)
05.12.2007
20:45
Villarreal CF (ESP)
2:0
IF Elfsborg (SWE)
05.12.2007
20:45
Ml. Boleslav (CZE)
0:1
AEK Atény (GRE)
20.12.2007
20:45
ACF Fiorentina (ITA)
2:1
Ml. Boleslav (CZE)
20.12.2007
20:45
AEK Atény (GRE)
1:2
Villarreal CF (ESP)
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
Villarreal CF (ESP)
4
3
1
0
7 : 3
10
2
ACF Fiorentina (ITA)
4
2
2
0
10 : 4
8
3
AEK Atény (GRE)
4
1
2
1
4 : 4
5
4
FK Mladá Boleslav (CZE)
4
1
0
3
5 : 6
3
5
IF Elfsborg (SWE)
4
0
1
3
3 : 12
1
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
ACF Fiorentina (ITA)
2
2
0
0
8 : 2
6
2
Villarreal CF (ESP)
2
1
1
0
3 : 1
4
3
AEK Atény (GRE)
2
0
1
1
2 : 3
1
4
IF Elfsborg (SWE)
2
0
1
1
2 : 4
1
5
FK Mladá Boleslav (CZE)
2
0
0
2
1 : 3
0
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
Villarreal CF (ESP)
2
2
0
0
4 : 2
6
2
AEK Atény (GRE)
2
1
1
0
2 : 1
4
3
FK Mladá Boleslav (CZE)
2
1
0
1
4 : 3
3
4
ACF Fiorentina (ITA)
2
0
2
0
2 : 2
2
5
IF Elfsborg (SWE)
2
0
0
2
1 : 8
0

základní skupiny - skupina D

25.10.2007
19:00
SK Brann (NOR)
0:1
Hamburger SV (GER)
25.10.2007
20:45
FC Basilej (SUI)
1:0
Stade Rennes (FRA)
08.11.2007
19:00
Stade Rennes (FRA)
1:1
SK Brann (NOR)
08.11.2007
20:15
Dinamo Záhřeb (CRO)
0:0
FC Basilej (SUI)
29.11.2007
19:00
Hamburger SV (GER)
3:0
Stade Rennes (FRA)
29.11.2007
20:15
SK Brann (NOR)
2:1
Dinamo Záhřeb (CRO)
05.12.2007
20:45
FC Basilej (SUI)
1:0
SK Brann (NOR)
05.12.2007
20:45
Dinamo Záhřeb (CRO)
0:2
Hamburger SV (GER)
20.12.2007
20:45
Stade Rennes (FRA)
1:1
Dinamo Záhřeb (CRO)
20.12.2007
20:45
Hamburger SV (GER)
1:1
FC Basilej (SUI)
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
Hamburger SV (GER)
4
3
1
0
7 : 1
10
2
FC Basilej (SUI)
4
2
2
0
3 : 1
8
3
SK Brann (NOR)
4
1
1
2
3 : 4
4
4
Dinamo Záhřeb (CRO)
4
0
2
2
2 : 5
2
5
Stade Rennes (FRA)
4
0
2
2
2 : 6
2
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
FC Basilej (SUI)
2
2
0
0
2 : 0
6
2
Hamburger SV (GER)
2
1
1
0
4 : 1
4
3
SK Brann (NOR)
2
1
0
1
2 : 2
3
4
Stade Rennes (FRA)
2
0
2
0
2 : 2
2
5
Dinamo Záhřeb (CRO)
2
0
1
1
0 : 2
1
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
Hamburger SV (GER)
2
2
0
0
3 : 0
6
2
FC Basilej (SUI)
2
0
2
0
1 : 1
2
3
Dinamo Záhřeb (CRO)
2
0
1
1
2 : 3
1
4
SK Brann (NOR)
2
0
1
1
1 : 2
1
5
Stade Rennes (FRA)
2
0
0
2
0 : 4
0

základní skupiny - skupina E

25.10.2007
18:45
Sparta Praha (CZE)
1:2
FC Curych (SUI)
25.10.2007
19:00
Bayer Leverkusen (GER)
1:0
Toulouse FC (FRA)
08.11.2007
17:00
Spartak Moskva (RUS)
2:1
Bayer Leverkusen (GER)
08.11.2007
20:30
Toulouse FC (FRA)
2:3
Sparta Praha (CZE)
29.11.2007
18:30
Sparta Praha (CZE)
0:0
Spartak Moskva (RUS)
29.11.2007
20:15
FC Curych (SUI)
2:0
Toulouse FC (FRA)
06.12.2007
18:15
Bayer Leverkusen (GER)
1:0
Sparta Praha (CZE)
06.12.2007
18:15
Spartak Moskva (RUS)
1:0
FC Curych (SUI)
19.12.2007
20:45
Toulouse FC (FRA)
2:1
Spartak Moskva (RUS)
19.12.2007
20:45
FC Curych (SUI)
0:5
Bayer Leverkusen (GER)
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
Bayer Leverkusen (GER)
4
3
0
1
8 : 2
9
2
Spartak Moskva (RUS)
4
2
1
1
4 : 3
7
3
FC Curych (SUI)
4
2
0
2
4 : 7
6
4
Sparta Praha (CZE)
4
1
1
2
4 : 5
4
5
Toulouse FC (FRA)
4
1
0
3
4 : 7
3
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
Spartak Moskva (RUS)
2
2
0
0
3 : 1
6
2
Bayer Leverkusen (GER)
2
2
0
0
2 : 0
6
3
Toulouse FC (FRA)
2
1
0
1
4 : 4
3
4
FC Curych (SUI)
2
1
0
1
2 : 5
3
5
Sparta Praha (CZE)
2
0
1
1
1 : 2
1
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
Bayer Leverkusen (GER)
2
1
0
1
6 : 2
3
2
Sparta Praha (CZE)
2
1
0
1
3 : 3
3
3
FC Curych (SUI)
2
1
0
1
2 : 2
3
4
Spartak Moskva (RUS)
2
0
1
1
1 : 2
1
5
Toulouse FC (FRA)
2
0
0
2
0 : 3
0

základní skupiny - skupina F

25.10.2007
21:00
Bolton Wanderers (ENG)
1:1
SC Braga (POR)
25.10.2007
21:15
FK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
2:3
Bayern Mnichov (GER)
08.11.2007
19:00
Bayern Mnichov (GER)
2:2
Bolton Wanderers (ENG)
08.11.2007
20:45
Aris Soluň (GRE)
3:0
FK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
29.11.2007
21:00
Bolton Wanderers (ENG)
1:1
Aris Soluň (GRE)
29.11.2007
21:00
SC Braga (POR)
1:1
Bayern Mnichov (GER)
06.12.2007
20:45
FK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
0:1
Bolton Wanderers (ENG)
06.12.2007
20:45
Aris Soluň (GRE)
1:1
SC Braga (POR)
19.12.2007
20:45
Bayern Mnichov (GER)
6:0
Aris Soluň (GRE)
19.12.2007
20:45
SC Braga (POR)
2:0
FK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
Bayern Mnichov (GER)
4
2
2
0
12 : 5
8
2
SC Braga (POR)
4
1
3
0
5 : 3
6
3
Bolton Wanderers (ENG)
4
1
3
0
5 : 4
6
4
Aris Soluň (GRE)
4
1
2
1
5 : 8
5
5
FK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
4
0
0
4
2 : 9
0
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
Bayern Mnichov (GER)
2
1
1
0
8 : 2
4
2
Aris Soluň (GRE)
2
1
1
0
4 : 1
4
3
SC Braga (POR)
2
1
1
0
3 : 1
4
4
Bolton Wanderers (ENG)
2
0
2
0
2 : 2
2
5
FK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
2
0
0
2
2 : 4
0
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
Bayern Mnichov (GER)
2
1
1
0
4 : 3
4
2
Bolton Wanderers (ENG)
2
1
1
0
3 : 2
4
3
SC Braga (POR)
2
0
2
0
2 : 2
2
4
Aris Soluň (GRE)
2
0
1
1
1 : 7
1
5
FK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
2
0
0
2
0 : 5
0

základní skupiny - skupina G

25.10.2007
20:45
RSC Anderlecht (BEL)
2:0
Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR)
25.10.2007
21:00
Tottenham (ENG)
1:2
Getafe CF (ESP)
08.11.2007
17:00
Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR)
0:2
Tottenham (ENG)
08.11.2007
19:15
Aalborg BK (DEN)
1:1
RSC Anderlecht (BEL)
29.11.2007
20:45
Tottenham (ENG)
3:2
Aalborg BK (DEN)
29.11.2007
20:45
Getafe CF (ESP)
1:2
Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR)
06.12.2007
20:45
RSC Anderlecht (BEL)
1:1
Tottenham (ENG)
06.12.2007
20:45
Aalborg BK (DEN)
1:2
Getafe CF (ESP)
19.12.2007
20:45
Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR)
1:3
Aalborg BK (DEN)
19.12.2007
20:45
Getafe CF (ESP)
2:1
RSC Anderlecht (BEL)
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
Getafe CF (ESP)
4
3
0
1
7 : 5
9
2
Tottenham Hotspur (ENG)
4
2
1
1
7 : 5
7
3
RSC Anderlecht (BEL)
4
1
2
1
5 : 4
5
4
Aalborg BK (DEN)
4
1
1
2
7 : 7
4
5
Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR)
4
1
0
3
3 : 8
3
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
RSC Anderlecht (BEL)
2
1
1
0
3 : 1
4
2
Tottenham Hotspur (ENG)
2
1
0
1
4 : 4
3
3
Getafe CF (ESP)
2
1
0
1
3 : 3
3
4
Aalborg BK (DEN)
2
0
1
1
2 : 3
1
5
Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR)
2
0
0
2
1 : 5
0
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
Getafe CF (ESP)
2
2
0
0
4 : 2
6
2
Tottenham Hotspur (ENG)
2
1
1
0
3 : 1
4
3
Aalborg BK (DEN)
2
1
0
1
5 : 4
3
4
Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR)
2
1
0
1
2 : 3
3
5
RSC Anderlecht (BEL)
2
0
1
1
2 : 3
1

základní skupiny - skupina H

25.10.2007
18:00
Helsingborgs IF (SWE)
1:1
Panionios FC (GRE)
25.10.2007
19:00
Bordeaux (FRA)
2:1
Galatasaray SK (TUR)
08.11.2007
19:00
Galatasaray SK (TUR)
2:3
Helsingborgs IF (SWE)
08.11.2007
20:15
Austria Vídeň (AUT)
1:2
Bordeaux (FRA)
29.11.2007
20:00
Panionios FC (GRE)
0:3
Galatasaray SK (TUR)
29.11.2007
20:15
Helsingborgs IF (SWE)
3:0
Austria Vídeň (AUT)
06.12.2007
20:45
Bordeaux (FRA)
2:1
Helsingborgs IF (SWE)
06.12.2007
20:45
Austria Vídeň (AUT)
0:1
Panionios FC (GRE)
19.12.2007
20:45
Galatasaray SK (TUR)
0:0
Austria Vídeň (AUT)
19.12.2007
20:45
Panionios FC (GRE)
2:3
Bordeaux (FRA)
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
Girondins Bordeaux (FRA)
4
4
0
0
9 : 5
12
2
Helsingborgs IF (SWE)
4
2
1
1
8 : 5
7
3
Galatasaray SK (TUR)
4
1
1
2
6 : 5
4
4
Panionios FC (GRE)
4
1
1
2
4 : 7
4
5
Austria Vídeň (AUT)
4
0
1
3
1 : 6
1
Tým
Z
V
R
P
S
B
1
Girondins Bordeaux (FRA)
2
2
0
0
4 : 2
6
2