Přehled zápasů - 01.08.2021

14:00
Sheffield Wednesday - Huddersfield Town
info
13:30
RU Saint-Gilloise - Club Bruggy
info
16:00
SV Zulte Waregem - Standard Lutych
info
18:30
KAA Gent - Beerschot Wilrijk
info
21:00
Royal Antverpy FC - KV Kortrijk
info
17:45
FK Sluck - Dinamo Minsk
info
19:45
FK Gomel - BATE Borisov
info
19:00
Borac Banja Luka - FK Tuzla City
info
21:00
Široki Brijeg - Radnik Bijeljina
info
17:45
Lokomotiv Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
info
20:00
Arda Kardžali - CSKA Sofia
info
16:00
Baník Ostrava - Fastav Zlín
info
16:00
1. FC Slovácko - Dynamo České Budějovice
info
19:00
Bohemians Praha 1905 - Viktoria Plzeň
info
10:30
Sparta Praha B - 1. SK Prostějov
info
17:00
Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - MFK Chrudim
info
17:00
FK Varnsdorf - Viktoria Žižkov
info
20:00
Zbrojovka Brno - SFC Opava
info
10:15
Chlumec nad Cidlinou - FK Jablonec B
info
10:15
FK Pardubice B - Sokol Brozany
info
10:15
FC Hradec Králové B - FK Mladá Boleslav B
info
17:00
SK Zápy - Dukla Praha B
info
10:15
SK Uničov - Vysočina Jihlava B
info
10:15
Sigma Olomouc B - Baník Ostrava B
info
10:30
Fastav Zlín B - SFK Vrchovina
info
17:00
Tatran Sedlčany - Spartak Soběslav
info
17:00
Slavoj Mýto - Otava Katovice
info
14:00
AGF Aarhus - Randers FC
info
14:00
Silkeborg IF - Aalborg BK
info
16:00
Vejle Boldklub - Brøndby IF
info
18:00
Odense Boldklub - FC Kodaň
info
14:00
HB Køge - Hvidovre IF
info
15:00
Nykøbing FC - FC Fredericia
info
14:00
Nõmme Kalju - Legion Tallinn
info
18:00
Trans Narva - Levadia Tallinn
info
16:00
NSÍ Runavík - ÍF Fuglafjørdur
info
17:00
IF Gnistan - RoPS Rovaniemi
info
17:30
FF Jaro - KPV Kokkola
info
17:30
Musan Salama - Ekenäs IF
info
20:00
Lille OSC - Paris Saint-Germain
info
18:55
Hajduk Split - HNK Šibenik
info
20:00
Dinamo Záhřeb - NK Rijeka
info
20:00
NK Osijek - Slaven Belupo
info
16:00
Finn Harps - Bohemians Dublin
info
16:00
Sligo Rovers - Dundalk FC
info
19:30
Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Tel-Aviv
info
14:00
FK Machtaaral - Tobol Kostanaj
info
14:00
Žetisu Taldykorgan - Kaspij Aktau
info
15:00
FK Akžajyk - FC Astana
info
17:00
FK SDJUSŠOR 8 - Šachtër Karagandy
info
17:00
Ordabasy Šymkent - Kyzylžar Petropavl
info
16:00
FK Riteriai - DFK Dainava
info
18:00
Žalgiris Vilnius - FK Panevėžys
odl.
15:00
Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils
info
19:00
Rīgas Futbola skola - METTA/Latvijas Universitāte
info
?
Noah Jūrmala - FK Liepāja
0:3k
17:45
Zalaegerszegi TE - MOL Fehérvár FC
info
20:00
Újpest FC - Puskás AFC
info
17:00
Zimbru Kišiněv - Milsami Orhei
info
19:00
Petrocub Hîncești - Sfîntul Gheorghe
info
13:30
Holstein Kiel - Schalke 04
info
13:30
Hamburger SV - Dynamo Drážďany
info
13:30
Erzgebirge Aue - FC St. Pauli
info
13:00
SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München - Hallescher FC
info
14:00
Eintracht Braunschweig - BFC Viktoria 1889
info
13:00
Germania Halberstadt - FSV Luckenwalde
info
13:00
FC Eilenburg - Berliner FC Dynamo
info
13:00
VSG Altglienicke - VfB Auerbach
info
14:05
ZFC Meuselwitz - Chemie Lipsko
info
15:00
Warta Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin
info
17:30
KS Cracovia - Śląsk Wrocław
info
20:00
Jagiellonia Białystok - Raków Częstochowa
info
12:40
Widzew Łódź - Sandecja Nowy Sącz
info
15:00
KS Polkowice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
info
18:00
Stomil Olsztyn - Chrobry Głogów
info
12:00
Estrela Amadora - FC Penafiel
info
15:00
FC Famalicão - Estoril Praia
info
16:30
SC Farense - CD Santa Clara
info
17:00
Casa Pia AC - Vitória SC Guimarães
info
18:00
SC Covilhã - CD Mafra
info
18:00
FC Arouca - Rio Ave FC
info
21:30
Boavista FC - Portimonense SC
info
17:00
Austria Vídeň - Swarovski Tirol
info
17:00
Wolfsberger AC - SK Sturm Graz
info
17:00
Red Bull Salzburg - SV Ried
info
10:30
Vorwärts Steyr - Blau Weiß Linz
info
17:30
CSU Craiova - FC Botoşani
info
20:30
UTA Arad - FCSB
info
16:30
Ural Sverdlovská oblast - FK Nižnij Novgorod
info
19:00
FK Rostov - Zenit Petrohrad
info
19:00
FK Krasnodar - FK Chimki
info
16:00
Aberdeen FC - Dundee United
info
17:30
Motherwell FC - Hibernian FC
info
18:00
FK Senica - Spartak Trnava
info
18:00
FC Zlaté Moravce - MŠK Žilina
info
18:00
DAC Dunajská Streda - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
info
10:30
FC Petržalka - MFK Dubnica
info
17:00
NK Domžale - Tabor Sežana
info
20:15
Olimpija Lublaň - NK Maribor
info
18:55
Mladost Lučani - Vojvodina Novi Sad
info
18:55
FK Čukarički - FK Metalac
info
21:00
FK Partizan - FK Voždovac
info
15:00
Djurgårdens IF - BK Häcken
info
17:30
Kalmar FF - Mjällby AIF
info
17:30
Östersunds FK - Hammarby IF
info
17:00
Falkenbergs FF - Norrby IF
info
17:00
Västerås SK - Landskrona BoIS
info
14:15
FC St. Gallen - FC Luzern
info
16:30
FC Basilej - FC Sion
info
16:30
Servette Ženeva - FC Lugano
info
14:15
FC Vaduz - Neuchâtel Xamax
info
16:00
FC Mariupol - Desna Černihiv
info
18:30
Dynamo Kyjev - Veres Rivne
info
18:30
Vorskla Poltava - Ruch Lvov
info
Kalendář