Přehled zápasů - 19.01.2019

17:00
ASEC Mimosas - Lobi Stars
info
17:00
AS Vita Club - Simba SC
info
20:00
Mamelodi Sundowns - Wydad AC
info
20:00
CS Constantine - TP Mazembe
info
14:30
Mukura Victory Sports - Al Hilal Omdurman
info
16:00
Petro Atlético - Stade Malien
info
17:00
Salitas Football club - Al Nasr Benghazi
info
17:45
NA Hussein Dey - Al Ahly Benghazi
info
18:00
Zamalek SC - Ittihad Tanger
info
19:00
Kaizer Chiefs - ZESCO United
info
19:00
RS Berkane - ASC Diaraf
info
20:00
Hassania d'Agadir - Jimma Aba Jifar
info
13:30
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Leicester City
info
16:00
AFC Bournemouth - West Ham United
info
16:00
Liverpool FC - Crystal Palace
info
16:00
Manchester United - Brighton & Hove Albion
info
16:00
Southampton FC - Everton FC
info
16:00
Watford FC - Burnley FC
info
16:00
Newcastle United - Cardiff City
info
18:30
Arsenal FC - Chelsea FC
info
16:00
Aston Villa - Hull City
info
16:00
Blackburn Rovers - Ipswich Town
info
16:00
Derby County - Reading FC
info
16:00
Middlesbrough FC - Millwall FC
info
16:00
Nottingham Forest - Bristol City
info
16:00
Queens Park Rangers - Preston North End
info
16:00
Rotherham United - Brentford FC
info
16:00
Sheffield Wednesday - Wigan Athletic
info
16:00
Stoke City - Leeds United
info
18:30
Swansea City - Sheffield United
info
16:00
AFC Wimbledon - Barnsley FC
info
16:00
Blackpool FC - Shrewsbury Town
info
16:00
Bradford City - Southend United
info
16:00
Bristol Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers
info
16:00
Charlton Athletic - Accrington Stanley
info
16:00
Doncaster Rovers - Burton Albion
info
16:00
Gillingham FC - Walsall FC
info
16:00
Luton Town - Peterborough United
info
16:00
Oxford United - Portsmouth FC
info
16:00
Plymouth Argyle - Coventry City
info
16:00
Rochdale AFC - Fleetwood Town
info
16:00
Scunthorpe United - Sunderland AFC
info
14:00
Lincoln City - Grimsby Town
info
16:00
Cambridge United - Northampton Town
info
16:00
Carlisle United - Cheltenham Town
info
16:00
Colchester United - Mansfield Town
info
16:00
Crawley Town - Port Vale
info
16:00
Forest Green Rovers - Bury FC
info
16:00
Macclesfield Town - Oldham Athletic
info
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons - Crewe Alexandra
info
16:00
Morecambe FC - Stevenage FC
info
16:00
Tranmere Rovers - Swindon Town
info
16:00
Yeovil Town - Notts County
info
16:00
Newport County - Exeter City
info
13:35
Harrogate Town - Hartlepool United
info
16:00
Aldershot Town - Chesterfield FC
info
16:00
Barrow AFC - Halifax Town
info
16:00
Boreham Wood - Havant & Waterlooville FC
info
16:00
Braintree Town - Barnet FC
info
16:00
Dover Athletic - Bromley FC
info
16:00
Eastleigh FC - Sutton United
info
16:00
Ebbsfleet United - Leyton Orient
info
16:00
Maidenhead United - Solihull Moors
info
16:00
Maidstone United - Dagenham & Redbridge
info
16:00
Salford City - Gateshead FC
info
16:00
AFC Fylde - Wrexham FC
info
18:00
Standard Lutych - KV Kortrijk
info
20:00
KAS Eupen - KSC Lokeren
info
20:00
Waasland-Beveren - Cercle Bruggy
info
20:30
SV Zulte Waregem - Royal Antverpy FC
info
17:00
AFC Tubize - Lommel SK
info
20:30
Beerschot Wilrijk - KVC Westerlo
info
17:00
Paris Saint-Germain - EA Guingamp
info
20:00
AS Monaco - Racing Strasbourg
info
20:00
Nîmes Olympique - Toulouse FC
info
20:00
Stade Reims - OGC Nice
info
14:55
RC Lens - AS Nancy-Lorraine
info
15:00
Chamois Niortais - Grenoble Foot 38
info
16:00
Gibraltar Phoenix - Glacis United
info
18:15
St Joseph's FC - Europa FC
info
15:00
AS Řím - Turín FC
info
18:00
Udinese Calcio - Parma Calcio
info
20:30
Inter Milán - US Sassuolo
info
15:00
US Lecce - Benevento Calcio
info
15:00
FC Crotone - AS Cittadella
info
15:00
Carpi FC - US Foggia
info
18:00
Perugia Calcio - Brescia Calcio
info
14:30
A.C. Gozzano - AC Cuneo
info
20:45
Pisa Calcio - Robur Siena
info
14:30
Ternana Calcio - Alma Fano
info
14:30
FC Südtirol-Alto Adige - Ravenna Calcio
info
16:30
Pordenone Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe
info
16:30
US Fermana - AC FeralpiSalò
info
16:30
AC Imolese - Giana Erminio
info
16:30
US Triestina - Rimini Calcio
info
16:30
AC Monza Brianza - VV Verona
info
16:30
AS Gubbio - Vis Pesaro
info
18:30
Vicenza Calcio - AC Renate
info
18:30
Sambenedettese Calcio - Teramo Calcio
info
15:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv - Maccabi Netanya
info
17:00
Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Haifa
info
17:15
Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Ra'anana
info
20:00
Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Beer-Sheva
info
16:00
Omonia Nikósie - Nea Salamis FC
info
18:00
Ermis Aradippou - Apollon Limassol
info
14:00
Mosta FC - Senglea Athletics
info
16:00
Tarxien Rainbows - St. Andrews FC
info
15:30
Bayer Leverkusen - Borussia Mönchengladbach
info
15:30
VfB Stuttgart - 1. FSV Mainz 05
info
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt - SC Freiburg
info
15:30
FC Augsburg - Fortuna Düsseldorf
info
15:30
Hannover 96 - Werder Brémy
info
18:30
RB Lipsko - Borussia Dortmund
info
18:30
AZ Alkmaar - FC Utrecht
info
19:45
PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord Rotterdam
info
19:45
ADO Den Haag - VVV Venlo
info
20:45
FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo
info
16:30
CF Os Belenenses - CD Tondela
info
19:00
Sporting CP - Moreirense FC
info
21:30
CD Santa Clara - CS Marítimo
info
12:00
FC Famalicão - SC Farense
info
16:00
SC Braga B - Paços Ferreira
info
16:00
Cova Piedade - Vitória SC Guimarães B
info
18:00
FC Porto B - Estoril Praia
info
16:15
PAS Giannina FC - Olympiakos Pireus
info
18:00
Apollon Smyrnis - APO Levadiakos
info
18:30
PAOK Soluň - Panionios FC
info
14:00
Apollon Larisas - Volos NFC
info
14:00
Ergotelis FC - Aittitos Spata
info
14:00
PGS Kissamikos - AE Karaiskakis
info
14:00
Panachaiki FC - Platanias Chanion
info
15:00
SP Tre Fiori - SS Folgore
info
15:00
SP Domagnano - AC Libertas
info
15:00
SS Murata - SS Pennarossa
info
15:00
FC Fiorentino - SP La Fiorita
info
16:00
Crusaders FC - Linfield FC
info
16:00
Dungannon Swifts - Cliftonville FC
info
16:00
Glenavon FC - Ballymena United
info
16:00
Glentoran FC - Newry City
info
16:00
Warrenpoint Town - Institute FC
info
13:15
Auchinleck Talbot - Ayr United
info
16:00
East Fife FC - Greenock Morton
info
16:00
St. Mirren FC - Alloa Athletic
info
16:00
Inverness CT - East Kilbride FC
info
16:00
Hibernian FC - Elgin City
info
16:00
Aberdeen FC - Stenhousemuir FC
info
16:00
St. Johnstone FC - Hamilton Academical
info
16:00
Dundee FC - Queen of the South FC
info
16:00
Motherwell FC - Ross County
info
16:00
Raith Rovers - Dunfermline Athletic
info
16:00
Montrose FC - Dundee United
info
16:00
Kilmarnock FC - Forfar Athletic
info
16:00
Partick Thistle - Stranraer FC
info
18:30
Celtic FC - Airdrieonians FC
info
16:00
Clyde FC - Elgin City
odl.
16:00
Cowdenbeath FC - Albion Rovers
odl.
16:00
Edinburgh City - Annan Athletic
info
16:00
Peterhead FC - Berwick Rangers
info
16:00
Stirling Albion - Queen's Park FC
info
16:15
Real Madrid - Sevilla FC
info
18:30
SD Huesca - Atlético Madrid
info
20:45
Celta Vigo - Valencia CF
info
16:00
UD Almería - Cádiz CF
info
18:00
Rayo Majadahonda - Real Zaragoza
info
18:00
CD Numancia - Córdoba CF
info
20:30
Reus Deportiu - UD Las Palmas
info
20:30
Málaga CF - CD Lugo
info
16:00
Real Unión Club - SD Amorebieta
info
16:15
Sporting Gijón B - Gernika Club
info
11:30
Yeni Malatyaspor - Göztepe SK
info
14:00
Antalyaspor - Kayserispor
info
17:00
Galatasaray SK - MKE Ankaragücü
info
11:30
Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Denizlispor
info
14:00
Osmanlispor - Boluspor
info
14:00
Afjet Afyonspor - Istanbulspor
info
20:30
Cardiff Metropolitan University - Cambrian & Clydach Vale
info
Kalendář