Přidej na Netvibes
EuroFotbal on Facebook





Program zápasů

11.06.16:00Sk ASoccer City
Jihoafrická republika - Mexiko
1:1
11.06.20:30Sk ACape Town
Uruguay - Francie
0:0
12.06.13:30Sk BPort Elizabeth
Korejská republika - Řecko
2:0
12.06.16:00Sk BEllis Park
Argentina - Nigérie
1:0
12.06.20:30Sk CRustenburg
Anglie - USA
1:1
13.06.13:30Sk CPolokwane
Alžírsko - Slovinsko
0:1
13.06.16:00Sk DPretoria
Srbsko - Ghana
0:1
13.06.20:30Sk DDurban
Německo - Austrálie
4:0
14.06.13:30Sk ESoccer City
Nizozemsko - Dánsko
2:0
14.06.16:00Sk EBloemfontein
Japonsko - Kamerun
1:0
14.06.20:30Sk FCape Town
Itálie - Paraguay
1:1
15.06.13:30Sk FRustenburg
Nový Zéland - Slovensko
1:1
15.06.16:00Sk GPort Elizabeth
Pobřeží slonoviny - Portugalsko
0:0
15.06.20:30Sk GEllis Park
Brazílie - Korejská LDR
2:1
16.06.13:30Sk HNelspruit
Honduras - Chile
0:1
16.06.16:00Sk HDurban
Španělsko - Švýcarsko
0:1
16.06.20:30Sk APretoria
Jihoafrická republika - Uruguay
0:3
17.06.13:30Sk BSoccer City
Argentina - Korejská republika
4:1
17.06.16:00Sk BBloemfontein
Řecko - Nigérie
2:1
17.06.20:30Sk APolokwane
Francie - Mexiko
0:2
18.06.13:30Sk DPort Elizabeth
Německo - Srbsko
0:1
18.06.16:00Sk CEllis Park
Slovinsko - USA
2:2
18.06.20:30Sk CCape Town
Anglie - Alžírsko
0:0
19.06.13:30Sk EDurban
Nizozemsko - Japonsko
1:0
19.06.16:00Sk DRustenburg
Ghana - Austrálie
1:1
19.06.20:30Sk EPretoria
Kamerun - Dánsko
1:2
20.06.13:30Sk FBloemfontein
Slovensko - Paraguay
0:2
20.06.16:00Sk FNelspruit
Itálie - Nový Zéland
1:1
20.06.20:30Sk GSoccer City
Brazílie - Pobřeží slonoviny
3:1
21.06.13:30Sk GCape Town
Portugalsko - Korejská LDR
7:0
21.06.16:00Sk HPort Elizabeth
Chile - Švýcarsko
1:0
21.06.20:30Sk HEllis Park
Španělsko - Honduras
2:0
22.06.16:00Sk ARustenburg
Mexiko - Uruguay
0:1
22.06.16:00Sk ABloemfontein
Francie - Jihoafrická republika
1:2
22.06.20:30Sk BDurban
Nigérie - Korejská republika
2:2
22.06.20:30Sk BPolokwane
Řecko - Argentina
0:2
23.06.16:00Sk CPort Elizabeth
Slovinsko - Anglie
0:1
23.06.16:00Sk CPretoria
USA - Alžírsko
1:0
23.06.20:30Sk DSoccer City
Ghana - Německo
0:1
23.06.20:30Sk DNelspruit
Austrálie - Srbsko
2:1
24.06.16:00Sk FEllis Park
Slovensko - Itálie
3:2
24.06.16:00Sk FPolokwane
Paraguay - Nový Zéland
0:0
24.06.20:30Sk ERustenburg
Dánsko - Japonsko
1:3
24.06.20:30Sk ECape Town
Kamerun - Nizozemsko
1:2
25.06.16:00Sk GDurban
Portugalsko - Brazílie
0:0
25.06.16:00Sk GNelspruit
Korejská LDR - Pobř. slonoviny
0:3
25.06.20:30Sk HPretoria
Chile - Španělsko
1:2
25.06.20:30Sk HBloemfontein
Švýcarsko - Honduras
0:0
26.06.16:00Pl. OFPort Elizabeth
Uruguay - Korejská republika
2:1
26.06.20:30Pl. OFRustenburg
USA - Ghana
1:2e
27.06.16:00Pl. OFBloemfontein
Německo - Anglie
4:1
27.06.20:30Pl. OFSoccer City
Argentina - Mexiko
3:1
28.06.16:00Pl. OFDurban
Nizozemsko - Slovensko
2:1
28.06.20:30Pl. OFEllis Park
Brazílie - Chile
3:0
29.06.16:00Pl. OFPretoria
Paraguay - Japonsko
1:0p
29.06.20:30Pl. OFCape Town
Španělsko - Portugalsko
1:0
02.07.16:00Pl. ČFPort Elizabeth
Nizozemsko - Brazílie
2:1
02.07.20:30Pl. ČFSoccer City
Uruguay - Ghana
2:1p
03.07.16:00Pl. ČFCape Town
Argentina - Německo
0:4
03.07.20:30Pl. ČFEllis Park
Paraguay - Španělsko
0:1
06.07.20:30Pl. SFCape Town
Uruguay - Nizozemsko
2:3
07.07.20:30Pl. SFDurban
Německo - Španělsko
0:1
10.07.20:30Pl. 3MPort Elizabeth
Uruguay - Německo
2:3
11.07.20:30Pl. FSoccer City
Nizozemsko - Španělsko
0:1e