Přidej na Netvibes
EuroFotbal on Facebook

Program zápasů

14.06.17:00Sk ALužniki, Moskva
Rusko - Saúdská A.
5:0
15.06.14:00Sk AJekatěrinburg
Egypt - Uruguay
0:1
15.06.17:00Sk BPetrohrad
Maroko - Írán
0:1
15.06.20:00Sk BSoči
Portugal. - Španělsko
3:3
16.06.12:00Sk CKazaň
Francie - Austrálie
2:1
16.06.15:00Sk DOtkrytie A., Moskva
Argentina - Island
1:1
16.06.18:00Sk CSaransk
Peru - Dánsko
0:1
16.06.21:00Sk DKaliningrad
Chorvatsko - Nigérie
2:0
17.06.14:00Sk ESamara
Kostarika - Srbsko
0:1
17.06.17:00Sk FLužniki, Moskva
Německo - Mexiko
0:1
17.06.20:00Sk ERostov
Brazílie - Švýcarsko
1:1
18.06.14:00Sk FNižnij Novgorod
Švédsko - Korejská r
1:0
18.06.17:00Sk GSoči
Belgie - Panama
3:0
18.06.20:00Sk GVolgograd
Tunisko - Anglie
1:2
19.06.14:00Sk HSaransk
Kolumbie - Japonsko
1:2
19.06.17:00Sk HOtkrytie A., Moskva
Polsko - Senegal
1:2
19.06.20:00Sk APetrohrad
Rusko - Egypt
3:1
20.06.14:00Sk BLužniki, Moskva
Portugalsko - Maroko
1:0
20.06.17:00Sk ARostov
Uruguay - Saúdská A.
1:0
20.06.20:00Sk BKazaň
Írán - Španělsko
0:1
21.06.14:00Sk CSamara
Dánsko - Austrálie
1:1
21.06.17:00Sk CJekatěrinburg
Francie - Peru
1:0
21.06.20:00Sk DNižnij Novgorod
Argentina - Chorvatsko
0:3
22.06.14:00Sk EPetrohrad
Brazílie - Kostarika
2:0
22.06.17:00Sk DVolgograd
Nigérie - Island
2:0
22.06.20:00Sk EKaliningrad
Srbsko - Švýcarsko
1:2
23.06.14:00Sk GOtkrytie A., Moskva
Belgie - Tunisko
5:2
23.06.17:00Sk FRostov
Korejská r - Mexiko
1:2
23.06.20:00Sk FSoči
Německo - Švédsko
2:1
24.06.14:00Sk GNižnij Novgorod
Anglie - Panama
6:1
24.06.17:00Sk HJekatěrinburg
Japonsko - Senegal
2:2
24.06.20:00Sk HKazaň
Polsko - Kolumbie
0:3
25.06.16:00Sk ASamara
Uruguay - Rusko
3:0
25.06.16:00Sk AVolgograd
Saúdská A. - Egypt
2:1
25.06.20:00Sk BSaransk
Írán - Portugalsko
1:1
25.06.20:00Sk BKaliningrad
Španělsko - Maroko
2:2
26.06.16:00Sk CLužniki, Moskva
Dánsko - Francie
0:0
26.06.16:00Sk CSoči
Austrálie - Peru
0:2
26.06.20:00Sk DPetrohrad
Nigérie - Argentina
1:2
26.06.20:00Sk DRostov
Island - Chorvatsko
1:2
27.06.16:00Sk FKazaň
Korejská r - Německo
2:0
27.06.16:00Sk FJekatěrinburg
Mexiko - Švédsko
0:3
27.06.20:00Sk EOtkrytie A., Moskva
Srbsko - Brazílie
0:2
27.06.20:00Sk ENižnij Novgorod
Švýcarsko - Kostarika
2:2
28.06.16:00Sk HVolgograd
Japonsko - Polsko
0:1
28.06.16:00Sk HSamara
Senegal - Kolumbie
0:1
28.06.20:00Sk GKaliningrad
Anglie - Belgie
0:1
28.06.20:00Sk GSaransk
Panama - Tunisko
1:2
30.06.16:00Pl. OFKazaň
Francie - Argentina
4:3
30.06.20:00Pl. OFSoči
Uruguay - Portugal.
2:1
01.07.16:00Pl. OFLužniki, Moskva
Španělsko - Rusko
1:2p
01.07.20:00Pl. OFNižnij Novgorod
Chorvatsko - Dánsko
2:1p
02.07.16:00Pl. OFSamara
Brazílie - Mexiko
2:0
02.07.20:00Pl. OFRostov
Belgie - Japonsko
3:2
03.07.16:00Pl. OFPetrohrad
Švédsko - Švýcarsko
1:0
03.07.20:00Pl. OFOtkrytie A., Moskva
Kolumbie - Anglie
1:2p
06.07.16:00Pl. ČFNižnij Novgorod
Uruguay - Francie
0:2
06.07.20:00Pl. ČFKazaň
Brazílie - Belgie
1:2
07.07.16:00Pl. ČFSamara
Švédsko - Anglie
0:2
07.07.20:00Pl. ČFSoči
Rusko - Chorvatsko
2:3p
10.07.20:00Pl. SFPetrohrad
Francie - Belgie
1:0
11.07.20:00Pl. SFLužniki, Moskva
Chorvatsko - Anglie
2:1e
14.07.16:00Pl. 3MPetrohrad
Belgie - Anglie
2:0
15.07.17:00Pl. FLužniki, Moskva
Francie - Chorvatsko
4:2