Přehled zápasů - 23.09.2022

01:30
Portoriko - Dominikánská republika
odl.
08:00
Kamerun - Uzbekistán
0:2
13:00
Korejská republika - Kostarika
2:2
14:25
Japonsko - USA
2:0
17:30
Bahrajn - Kapverdy
1:2
18:00
DR Kongo - Burkina Faso
0:1
18:00
Paraguay - Spojené arabské emiráty
1:0
18:00
Uruguay - Írán
0:1
18:00
Rovníková Guinea - Rwanda
0:0
19:00
Kanada - Katar
2:0
20:00
Egypt - Niger
3:0
20:00
Saúdská Arábie - Ekvádor
0:0
20:00
Jordánsko - Sýrie
2:0
20:30
Brazílie - Ghana
3:0
21:00
Alžírsko - Guinea
1:0
21:00
Maroko - Chile
2:0
21:00
Mali - Zambie
1:0
18:00
Gruzie - Severní Makedonie
2:0
18:00
Estonsko - Malta
2:1
20:45
Německo - Maďarsko
0:1
20:45
Itálie - Anglie
1:0
20:45
Bosna a Hercegovina - Černá Hora
1:0
20:45
Finsko - Rumunsko
1:1
20:45
Bulharsko - Gibraltar
5:1
18:00
Chorvatsko - Dánsko
2:1
18:00
Island - Česko
1:2
18:00
Slovensko - Ukrajina
3:2
20:00
Irsko - Izrael
1:1
20:00
Dessel Sport - Excelsior Virton
2:1e
16:00
SK Kvítkovice - MFK Vítkovice
3:0
19:00
FC Hlučín - RSM Hodonín
1:1
16:30
TJ Valašské Meziříčí - MFK Havířov
1:0
17:30
KTP Kotka - KPV Kokkola
6:2
19:30
FC Villefranche - Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
3:2
19:30
Stade Briochin - US Orléans
1:1
19:30
Bastia-Borgo - Le Mans FC
2:2
19:30
CS Sedan - Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
0:0
19:30
Paris 13 Atletico - US Avranches
0:1
19:30
Red Star FC - FC Martigues
2:2
19:30
SO Cholet - US Concarneau
1:1
19:30
FC Versailles - AS Nancy-Lorraine
2:2
?
KF Drita - KF Trepça '89
odl.
?
KF Priština - KF Dukagjini
odl.
?
KF Ferizaj - KF Gjilani
odl.
?
KF Llapi - KF Drenica
odl.
?
KF Ballkani - KF Malisheva
odl.
19:30
SV Drochtersen / Assel - Hannover 96 II
2:0
19:00
FC 08 Homburg - Astoria Walldorf
4:0
19:00
TSG Balingen - VfB Stuttgart II
1:1
17:00
FC Pipinsried - 1. FC Schweinfurt
0:2
21:00
FC Dordrecht - MVV Maastricht
1:2
21:00
Heracles Almelo - Helmond Sport
2:0
21:00
TOP Oss - Willem II
1:3
21:00
VVV Venlo - SC Telstar
1:1
20:45
Carrick Rangers - Larne FC
0:1
20:45
Coleraine FC - Newry City
2:0
20:45
Crusaders FC - Ballymena United
3:0
20:45
Dungannon Swifts - Portadown FC
2:0
21:00
Sporting Gijón - UD Ibiza
2:1
20:45
The New Saints FC - Caernarfon Town
odl.
20:45
PenyBont FC - Aberystwyth Town
3:1
20:45
Airbus UK FC - Newtown AFC
4:4
20:30
Denbigh Town - Llanrwst United
6:1
Kalendář