Přehled zápasů - 30.06.2020

15:00
Odra Opole - Chojniczanka Chojnice
0:0
16:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1:1
16:30
Keçiörengücü - Menemen Belediyespor
2:1
17:00
FK Jelgava - Riga FC
0:3
17:00
Lokomotiv Moskva - Křídla Sovětů Samara
1:1
17:40
Warta Poznań - Chrobry Głogów
1:2
18:00
Millwall FC - Swansea City
1:1
18:00
HB Køge - Vejle Boldklub
2:1
18:00
Legion Tallinn - Kalev Tallinn
0:0
18:00
FC Famalicão - Portimonense SC
0:1
18:00
Adanaspor - Altinordu SK
0:0
18:15
FC Winterthur - FC Aarau
5:2
18:15
FC Schaffhausen - FC Vaduz
2:2
18:30
Flora Tallinn - Trans Narva
3:1
18:55
Slaven Belupo - NK Istra 1961
3:0
18:55
Lokomotiva Záhřeb - NK Varaždin
2:0
19:00
Barnsley FC - Blackburn Rovers
2:0
19:00
Reading FC - Brentford FC
0:3
19:00
Cardiff City - Charlton Athletic
0:0
19:00
Naestved BK - Viborg FF
2:2
19:00
Kolding IF - Skive IK
2:1
19:00
FK Liepāja - Rīgas Futbola skola
2:5
19:00
Politehnica Iaşi - FC Hermannstadt
2:3
19:00
Giresunspor - Bursaspor
0:1
19:15
Hapoel Tel-Aviv - Hapoel Beer-Sheva
1:0
19:30
Queens Park Rangers - Fulham FC
1:2
19:30
Turín FC - SS Lazio
1:2
19:30
CSKA Moskva - Spartak Moskva
2:0
19:30
RCD Mallorca - Celta Vigo
5:1
19:30
CD Tenerife - Deportivo La Coruña
1:1
20:00
Sutjeska Nikšić - Rudar Pljevlja
2:0
20:00
OFK Titograd - Mladost Lješkopolje
0:0
20:00
Budućnost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac
1:1
20:00
Iskra Danilovgrad - Zeta Golubovci
3:1
20:00
Grbalj Radanovići - Kom Podgorica
0:1
20:15
Vitória SC Guimarães - Vitória FC Setúbal
2:0
20:30
SCR Altach - Austria Vídeň
1:2
20:30
SV Mattersburg - Swarovski Tirol
4:1
20:30
Admira Wacker Mödling - SKN Sankt Pölten
0:3
20:30
Servette Ženeva - BSC Young Boys
1:1
20:30
Grasshopper Curych - FC Wil
4:1
20:30
Lausanne Sport - Stade Lausanne Ouchy
0:0
20:40
GKS Jastrzębie - Stal Mielec
1:2
20:45
Leeds United - Luton Town
1:1
20:45
Wigan Athletic - Stoke City
3:0
21:00
CD Leganés - Sevilla FC
0:3
21:05
HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split
3:1
21:15
Brighton & Hove Albion - Manchester United
0:3
21:45
Janov CFC - Juventus FC
1:3
21:45
Elche CF - Cádiz CF
0:0
22:00
FC Barcelona - Atlético Madrid
2:2
22:30
Rio Ave FC - SC Braga
4:3
?
Sabah FK - PFK Sumqayit
neh.
?
Qarabağ Ağdam - Zirä FK
neh.
?
FK Qäbälä - Säbail FK
neh.
?
Keşlə FK - Neftçi Baku
neh.
Kalendář