základní část

17.08.2012
19:00
FC Barcelona B
4:5
UD Almería
17.08.2012
19:00
CD Mirandés
0:1
SD Huesca
17.08.2012
21:00
Villarreal CF
2:1
Real Madrid Castilla
18.08.2012
19:00
CD Lugo
1:0
Hércules CF
18.08.2012
19:00
Girona FC
0:0
CE Sabadell FC
18.08.2012
21:00
Xerez CD
2:0
Recreativo Huelva
19.08.2012
19:00
CD Numancia
2:0
Sporting Gijón
19.08.2012
19:00
Racing Santander
0:1
UD Las Palmas
19.08.2012
21:00
Elche CF
4:2
SD Ponferradina
19.08.2012
21:00
AD Alcorcón
1:1
CD Guadalajara
20.08.2012
21:00
Real Murcia
0:0
Córdoba CF
24.08.2012
21:00
UD Almería
2:1
Xerez CD
25.08.2012
19:00
Sporting Gijón
2:3
Real Murcia
25.08.2012
19:00
SD Huesca
1:1
CD Numancia
25.08.2012
19:00
Recreativo Huelva
1:0
CD Mirandés
25.08.2012
19:00
UD Las Palmas
1:1
CD Lugo
25.08.2012
19:00
SD Ponferradina
2:0
AD Alcorcón
25.08.2012
19:00
CD Guadalajara
1:5
Girona FC
25.08.2012
19:00
CE Sabadell FC
0:0
Villarreal CF
25.08.2012
21:00
Real Madrid Castilla
3:2
FC Barcelona B
26.08.2012
20:00
Hércules CF
1:2
Elche CF
26.08.2012
22:00
Córdoba CF
2:0
Racing Santander
01.09.2012
18:00
Real Murcia
2:1
SD Huesca
01.09.2012
18:00
CD Numancia
0:0
Recreativo Huelva
01.09.2012
18:00
Xerez CD
0:4
CD Mirandés
01.09.2012
18:00
CD Lugo
1:1
Córdoba CF
01.09.2012
18:00
Elche CF
3:1
UD Las Palmas
01.09.2012
18:00
Girona FC
1:0
SD Ponferradina
01.09.2012
20:00
Villarreal CF
2:1
CD Guadalajara
01.09.2012
22:00
UD Almería
1:0
Real Madrid Castilla
02.09.2012
12:00
Racing Santander
0:0
Sporting Gijón
02.09.2012
16:00
AD Alcorcón
1:0
Hércules CF
02.09.2012
18:00
FC Barcelona B
2:0
CE Sabadell FC
08.09.2012
16:00
Recreativo Huelva
3:2
Real Murcia
08.09.2012
18:00
CD Mirandés
0:0
CD Numancia
08.09.2012
18:00
SD Ponferradina
0:1
Villarreal CF
08.09.2012
18:00
CD Guadalajara
0:1
FC Barcelona B
08.09.2012
18:00
CE Sabadell FC
3:0
UD Almería
08.09.2012
20:00
UD Las Palmas
1:3
AD Alcorcón
08.09.2012
20:00
Hércules CF
2:1
Girona FC
08.09.2012
22:00
Real Madrid Castilla
3:2
Xerez CD
09.09.2012
12:00
Córdoba CF
0:1
Elche CF
09.09.2012
18:00
Sporting Gijón
1:1
CD Lugo
09.09.2012
18:00
SD Huesca
1:1
Racing Santander
14.09.2012
21:00
Real Madrid Castilla
2:3
CE Sabadell FC
15.09.2012
18:00
CD Lugo
2:4
SD Huesca
15.09.2012
18:00
Racing Santander
3:0
Recreativo Huelva
15.09.2012
18:00
Xerez CD
2:0
CD Numancia
15.09.2012
18:00
Elche CF
2:1
Sporting Gijón
15.09.2012
18:00
AD Alcorcón
2:1
Córdoba CF
15.09.2012
18:00
FC Barcelona B
2:1
SD Ponferradina
15.09.2012
18:00
UD Almería
4:0
CD Guadalajara
15.09.2012
20:00
Real Murcia
2:2
CD Mirandés
16.09.2012
12:00
Girona FC
5:0
UD Las Palmas
16.09.2012
20:30
Villarreal CF
1:0
Hércules CF
22.09.2012
16:00
Hércules CF
0:3
FC Barcelona B
22.09.2012
18:00
SD Huesca
0:0
Elche CF
22.09.2012
18:00
Recreativo Huelva
3:0
CD Lugo
22.09.2012
18:00
CD Mirandés
0:1
Racing Santander
22.09.2012
18:00
Sporting Gijón
2:1
AD Alcorcón
22.09.2012
18:00
UD Las Palmas
2:2
Villarreal CF
22.09.2012
18:00
SD Ponferradina
2:2
UD Almería
22.09.2012
18:00
CE Sabadell FC
3:0
Xerez CD
22.09.2012
20:00
CD Guadalajara
3:4
Real Madrid Castilla
22.09.2012
22:00
Córdoba CF
2:0
Girona FC
23.09.2012
12:00
CD Numancia
1:0
Real Murcia
28.09.2012
21:00
Real Madrid Castilla
1:2
SD Ponferradina
29.09.2012
16:00
Girona FC
3:1
Sporting Gijón
29.09.2012
18:00
CD Lugo
2:0
CD Mirandés
29.09.2012
18:00
Racing Santander
1:1
CD Numancia
29.09.2012
18:00
Xerez CD
0:3
Real Murcia
29.09.2012
18:00
AD Alcorcón
1:0
SD Huesca
29.09.2012
18:00
Villarreal CF
2:0
Córdoba CF
29.09.2012
18:00
FC Barcelona B
1:1
UD Las Palmas
29.09.2012
20:00
Elche CF
3:0
Recreativo Huelva
29.09.2012
20:00
CE Sabadell FC
2:1
CD Guadalajara
30.09.2012
20:30
UD Almería
0:0
Hércules CF
06.10.2012
18:00
Recreativo Huelva
4:2
AD Alcorcón
06.10.2012
18:00
CD Mirandés
1:2
Elche CF
06.10.2012
18:00
CD Numancia
3:0
CD Lugo
06.10.2012
18:00
SD Huesca
0:0
Girona FC
06.10.2012
18:00
Córdoba CF
2:1
FC Barcelona B
06.10.2012
18:00
SD Ponferradina
3:1
CE Sabadell FC
06.10.2012
18:00
CD Guadalajara
1:1
Xerez CD
06.10.2012
18:30
UD Las Palmas
1:2
UD Almería
06.10.2012
20:00
Real Murcia
1:0
Racing Santander
07.10.2012
12:00
Sporting Gijón
2:0
Villarreal CF
08.10.2012
21:30
Hércules CF
2:4
Real Madrid Castilla
13.10.2012
18:00
AD Alcorcón
4:0
CD Mirandés
13.10.2012
18:00
CD Lugo
2:1
Real Murcia
13.10.2012
18:00
Xerez CD
1:1
Racing Santander
13.10.2012
18:00
FC Barcelona B
3:0
Sporting Gijón
13.10.2012
18:00
CD Guadalajara
2:0
SD Ponferradina
13.10.2012
21:00
Villarreal CF
1:1
SD Huesca
14.10.2012
12:00
Elche CF
4:0
CD Numancia
14.10.2012
17:00
CE Sabadell FC
1:2
Hércules CF
14.10.2012
19:00
Girona FC
5:2
Recreativo Huelva
14.10.2012
20:30
UD Almería
3:0
Córdoba CF
15.10.2012
21:00
Real Madrid Castilla
3:2
UD Las Palmas
20.10.2012
16:00
Córdoba CF
1:0
Real Madrid Castilla
20.10.2012
18:00
CD Mirandés
1:1
Girona FC
20.10.2012
18:00
CD Numancia
0:1
AD Alcorcón
20.10.2012
18:00
Sporting Gijón
2:1
UD Almería
20.10.2012
18:00
Hércules CF
0:0
CD Guadalajara
20.10.2012
18:00
SD Ponferradina
0:1
Xerez CD
21.10.2012
12:00
Racing Santander
0:0
CD Lugo
21.10.2012
18:00
Recreativo Huelva
2:0
Villarreal CF
21.10.2012
19:00
UD Las Palmas
1:0
CE Sabadell FC
21.10.2012
20:30
Real Murcia
1:0
Elche CF
26.10.2012
21:00
FC Barcelona B
2:3
Recreativo Huelva
27.10.2012
16:00
UD Almería
1:0
SD Huesca
27.10.2012
18:00
Villarreal CF
2:0
CD Mirandés
27.10.2012
18:00
CE Sabadell FC
1:1
Córdoba CF
27.10.2012
18:00
CD Guadalajara
2:3
UD Las Palmas
28.10.2012
12:00
Real Madrid Castilla
2:4
Sporting Gijón
28.10.2012
18:00
Girona FC
3:1
CD Numancia
28.10.2012
18:00
AD Alcorcón
1:0
Real Murcia
28.10.2012
18:00
Elche CF
1:0
Racing Santander
28.10.2012
18:00
Xerez CD
1:0
CD Lugo
28.10.2012
18:00
SD Ponferradina
1:0
Hércules CF
31.10.2012
20:00
SD Huesca
1:4
FC Barcelona B
03.11.2012
16:00
CD Numancia
1:1
Villarreal CF
03.11.2012
16:00
CD Mirandés
3:0
FC Barcelona B
03.11.2012
18:00
Real Murcia
0:1
Girona FC
03.11.2012
18:00
Racing Santander
2:1
AD Alcorcón
04.11.2012
12:00
SD Huesca
2:2
Real Madrid Castilla
04.11.2012
12:00
Córdoba CF
1:0
CD Guadalajara
04.11.2012
12:00
Hércules CF
1:5
Xerez CD
04.11.2012
18:00
CD Lugo
1:0
Elche CF
04.11.2012
18:00
UD Las Palmas
1:0
SD Ponferradina
04.11.2012
20:00
Sporting Gijón
0:0
CE Sabadell FC
04.11.2012
20:30
Recreativo Huelva
0:2
UD Almería
10.11.2012
16:00
Girona FC
1:0
Racing Santander
10.11.2012
18:00
FC Barcelona B
3:3
CD Numancia
10.11.2012
18:00
CD Guadalajara
2:1
Sporting Gijón
10.11.2012
20:00
CE Sabadell FC
1:0
SD Huesca
10.11.2012
21:30
Xerez CD
0:0
Elche CF
11.11.2012
12:00
Villarreal CF
1:1
Real Murcia
11.11.2012
12:00
Hércules CF
0:2
UD Las Palmas
11.11.2012
16:00
AD Alcorcón
2:1
CD Lugo
11.11.2012
16:00
UD Almería
0:0
CD Mirandés
11.11.2012
16:00
SD Ponferradina
3:5
Córdoba CF
12.11.2012
21:00
Real Madrid Castilla
0:1
Recreativo Huelva
16.11.2012
21:00
Sporting Gijón
2:3
SD Ponferradina
17.11.2012
16:00
Racing Santander
0:3
Villarreal CF
17.11.2012
18:00
Real Murcia
1:0
FC Barcelona B
17.11.2012
18:00
CD Lugo
1:2
Girona FC
17.11.2012
19:00
UD Las Palmas
1:1
Xerez CD
18.11.2012
12:00
Elche CF
1:0
AD Alcorcón
18.11.2012
12:00
Recreativo Huelva
2:5
CE Sabadell FC
18.11.2012
12:00
Córdoba CF
1:2
Hércules CF
18.11.2012
16:00
SD Huesca
2:1
CD Guadalajara
18.11.2012
18:00
CD Numancia
0:0
UD Almería
18.11.2012
18:00
CD Mirandés
0:0
Real Madrid Castilla
24.11.2012
18:00
Girona FC
0:1
Elche CF
24.11.2012
18:00
CD Guadalajara
1:0
Recreativo Huelva
24.11.2012
18:00
Hércules CF
1:1
Sporting Gijón
24.11.2012
18:00
UD Las Palmas
3:0
Córdoba CF
24.11.2012
20:00
Villarreal CF
1:1
CD Lugo
24.11.2012
20:00
CE Sabadell FC
1:1
CD Mirandés
25.11.2012
12:00
FC Barcelona B
4:1
Racing Santander
25.11.2012
17:00
Xerez CD
2:4
AD Alcorcón
25.11.2012
17:00
UD Almería
3:2
Real Murcia
25.11.2012
17:00
SD Ponferradina
2:1
SD Huesca
25.11.2012
19:00
Real Madrid Castilla
2:4
CD Numancia
30.11.2012
21:30
Real Murcia
0:0
Real Madrid Castilla
01.12.2012
18:00
CD Lugo
1:2
FC Barcelona B
01.12.2012
18:00
Sporting Gijón
1:1
UD Las Palmas
01.12.2012
18:00
Córdoba CF
0:0
Xerez CD
02.12.2012
12:00
Racing Santander
3:4
UD Almería
02.12.2012
12:00
Recreativo Huelva
0:2
SD Ponferradina
02.12.2012
17:00
AD Alcorcón
4:1
Girona FC
02.12.2012
17:00
CD Numancia
2:1
CE Sabadell FC
02.12.2012
17:00
CD Mirandés
0:0
CD Guadalajara
02.12.2012
17:00
SD Huesca
1:1
Hércules CF
02.12.2012
20:30
Elche CF
1:0
Villarreal CF
08.12.2012
18:00
UD Almería
0:1
CD Lugo
08.12.2012
18:00
FC Barcelona B
1:1
Elche CF
08.12.2012
18:00
CD Guadalajara
5:1
CD Numancia
08.12.2012
18:00
UD Las Palmas
4:0
SD Huesca
08.12.2012
20:00
CE Sabadell FC
2:2
Real Murcia
09.12.2012
12:00
Hércules CF
1:1
Recreativo Huelva
09.12.2012
12:00
Córdoba CF
1:1
Sporting Gijón
09.12.2012
17:00
Villarreal CF
4:0
AD Alcorcón
09.12.2012
17:00
Xerez CD
0:2
Girona FC
09.12.2012
17:00
SD Ponferradina
3:1
CD Mirandés
09.12.2012
19:00
Real Madrid Castilla
4:0
Racing Santander
14.12.2012
21:00
CD Lugo
3:2
Real Madrid Castilla
15.12.2012
18:00
AD Alcorcón
1:1
FC Barcelona B
15.12.2012
18:00
SD Huesca
1:3
Córdoba CF
15.12.2012
20:00
Girona FC
2:0
Villarreal CF
15.12.2012
20:20
Real Murcia
0:1
CD Guadalajara
16.12.2012
12:00
Elche CF
1:0
UD Almería
16.12.2012
12:00
Racing Santander
0:1
CE Sabadell FC
16.12.2012
17:00
CD Numancia
0:1
SD Ponferradina
16.12.2012
17:00
CD Mirandés
3:2
Hércules CF
16.12.2012
17:00
Recreativo Huelva
0:0
UD Las Palmas
16.12.2012
17:00
Sporting Gijón
3:0
Xerez CD
20.12.2012
20:00
Xerez CD
0:0
Villarreal CF
21.12.2012
20:00
Real Madrid Castilla
0:1
Elche CF
21.12.2012
22:00
UD Almería
0:1
AD Alcorcón
22.12.2012
16:00
FC Barcelona B
4:4
Girona FC
22.12.2012
16:00
Córdoba CF
0:2
Recreativo Huelva
22.12.2012
18:00
CE Sabadell FC
0:1
CD Lugo
22.12.2012
18:00
CD Guadalajara
1:1
Racing Santander
22.12.2012
18:00
SD Ponferradina
1:0
Real Murcia
22.12.2012
18:00
Hércules CF
1:3
CD Numancia
22.12.2012
18:00
UD Las Palmas
2:0
CD Mirandés
22.12.2012
18:00
Sporting Gijón
1:0
SD Huesca
05.01.2013
18:00
Villarreal CF
1:3
FC Barcelona B
05.01.2013
18:00
Racing Santander
2:1
SD Ponferradina
05.01.2013
18:00
Recreativo Huelva
1:1
Sporting Gijón
05.01.2013
20:00
AD Alcorcón
3:2
Real Madrid Castilla
06.01.2013
12:00
Girona FC
0:1
UD Almería
06.01.2013
12:00
Real Murcia
2:1
Hércules CF
06.01.2013
17:00
Elche CF
3:2
CE Sabadell FC
06.01.2013
17:00
CD Lugo
0:0
CD Guadalajara
06.01.2013
17:00
CD Numancia
3:0
UD Las Palmas
06.01.2013
17:00
CD Mirandés
0:0
Córdoba CF
06.01.2013
17:00
Xerez CD
1:1
SD Huesca
12.01.2013
18:00
FC Barcelona B
4:2
Xerez CD
12.01.2013
18:00
CD Guadalajara
0:0
Elche CF
12.01.2013
20:00
UD Almería
1:1
Villarreal CF
13.01.2013
12:00
Real Madrid Castilla
0:0
Girona FC
13.01.2013
12:00
Hércules CF
2:0
Racing Santander
13.01.2013
12:00
Sporting Gijón
1:1
CD Mirandés
13.01.2013
17:00
CE Sabadell FC
2:0
AD Alcorcón
13.01.2013
17:00
SD Ponferradina
0:1
CD Lugo
13.01.2013
17:00
SD Huesca
3:1
Recreativo Huelva
13.01.2013
19:00
UD Las Palmas
3:2
Real Murcia
13.01.2013
19:00
Córdoba CF
1:0
CD Numancia
19.01.2013
18:00
UD Las Palmas
1:0
Racing Santander
19.01.2013
18:00
CD Guadalajara
3:0
AD Alcorcón
19.01.2013
18:00
CE Sabadell FC
4:1
Girona FC
19.01.2013
20:00
Real Madrid Castilla
5:0
Villarreal CF
20.01.2013
12:00
Córdoba CF
5:0
Real Murcia
20.01.2013
12:00
Sporting Gijón
1:1
CD Numancia
20.01.2013
12:00
Recreativo Huelva
2:0
Xerez CD
20.01.2013
12:00
Hércules CF
3:0
CD Lugo
20.01.2013
17:00
SD Huesca
0:1
CD Mirandés
20.01.2013
17:00
UD Almería
2:2
FC Barcelona B
20.01.2013
19:00
SD Ponferradina
1:1
Elche CF
25.01.2013
21:00
Villarreal CF
3:0
CE Sabadell FC
26.01.2013
16:00
Girona FC
2:0
CD Guadalajara
26.01.2013
18:00
Racing Santander
1:3
Córdoba CF
26.01.2013
18:00
Real Murcia
1:1
Sporting Gijón
26.01.2013
18:00
CD Lugo
3:1
UD Las Palmas
26.01.2013
20:00
Elche CF
2:0
Hércules CF
27.01.2013
17:00
CD Numancia
1:2
SD Huesca
27.01.2013
17:00
CD Mirandés
2:1
Recreativo Huelva
27.01.2013
17:00
AD Alcorcón
1:0
SD Ponferradina
27.01.2013
17:00
FC Barcelona B
3:1
Real Madrid Castilla
27.01.2013
17:00
Xerez CD
0:2
UD Almería
02.02.2013
18:00
Sporting Gijón
1:2
Racing Santander
02.02.2013
18:00
UD Las Palmas
0:0
Elche CF
02.02.2013
18:00
CD Guadalajara
0:0
Villarreal CF
02.02.2013
18:00
CE Sabadell FC
3:2
FC Barcelona B
02.02.2013
20:00
Hércules CF
3:0
AD Alcorcón
03.02.2013
12:00
Recreativo Huelva
2:0
CD Numancia
03.02.2013
12:00
SD Ponferradina
2:0
Girona FC
03.02.2013
17:00
SD Huesca
2:0
Real Murcia
03.02.2013
17:00
CD Mirandés
1:0
Xerez CD
03.02.2013
17:00
Córdoba CF
1:0
CD Lugo
04.02.2013
21:00
Real Madrid Castilla
2:1
UD Almería
08.02.2013
21:00
UD Almería
5:1
CE Sabadell FC
09.02.2013
16:00
FC Barcelona B
0:1
CD Guadalajara
09.02.2013
18:00
Real Murcia
1:2
Recreativo Huelva
09.02.2013
18:00
Xerez CD
0:1
Real Madrid Castilla
09.02.2013
18:00
Racing Santander
1:0
SD Huesca
09.02.2013
18:00
CD Lugo
1:2
Sporting Gijón
09.02.2013
18:00
Girona FC
1:1
Hércules CF
09.02.2013
18:00
Villarreal CF
3:0
SD Ponferradina
09.02.2013
20:00
Elche CF
0:0
Córdoba CF
10.02.2013
17:00
CD Numancia
0:0
CD Mirandés
10.02.2013
20:30
AD Alcorcón
3:1
UD Las Palmas
16.02.2013
18:00
SD Ponferradina
3:2
FC Barcelona B
16.02.2013
18:00
CD Guadalajara
2:2
UD Almería
16.02.2013
20:00
CE Sabadell FC
3:1
Real Madrid Castilla
17.02.2013
12:00
Recreativo Huelva
1:0
Racing Santander
17.02.2013
12:00
Sporting Gijón
0:2
Elche CF
17.02.2013
17:00
SD Huesca
3:0
CD Lugo
17.02.2013
17:00
CD Mirandés
0:1
Real Murcia
17.02.2013
17:00
CD Numancia
3:0
Xerez CD
17.02.2013
17:00
Córdoba CF
1:1
AD Alcorcón
17.02.2013
17:00
UD Las Palmas
5:2
Girona FC
17.02.2013
19:00
Hércules CF
1:1
Villarreal CF
23.02.2013
18:00
CD Lugo
2:0
Recreativo Huelva
23.02.2013
18:00
Real Murcia
0:0
CD Numancia
23.02.2013
18:00
AD Alcorcón
0:1
Sporting Gijón
23.02.2013
20:00
FC Barcelona B
1:0
Hércules CF
23.02.2013
21:00
Racing Santander
2:0
CD Mirandés
24.02.2013
12:00
Real Madrid Castilla
2:1
CD Guadalajara
24.02.2013
17:00
Girona FC
2:0
Córdoba CF
24.02.2013
17:00
UD Almería
4:1
SD Ponferradina
24.02.2013
19:00
Elche CF
3:1
SD Huesca
24.02.2013
20:00
Villarreal CF
1:1
UD Las Palmas
24.02.2013
21:00
Xerez CD
0:1
CE Sabadell FC
02.03.2013
20:00
UD Las Palmas
3:3
FC Barcelona B
02.03.2013
21:00
Recreativo Huelva
1:2
Elche CF
03.03.2013
12:00
SD Huesca
0:1
AD Alcorcón
03.03.2013
16:00
Hércules CF
0:2
UD Almería
03.03.2013
17:00
CD Mirandés
1:0
CD Lugo
03.03.2013
17:00
CD Numancia
2:0
Racing Santander
03.03.2013
17:00
Real Murcia
3:1
Xerez CD
03.03.2013
17:00
CD Guadalajara
1:1
CE Sabadell FC
03.03.2013
18:00
SD Ponferradina
2:0
Real Madrid Castilla
03.03.2013
20:00
Sporting Gijón
4:0
Girona FC
03.03.2013
21:00
Córdoba CF
0:2
Villarreal CF
09.03.2013
18:00
Elche CF
0:1
CD Mirandés
09.03.2013
18:00
CD Lugo
0:0
CD Numancia
09.03.2013
18:00
FC Barcelona B
4:3
Córdoba CF
09.03.2013
20:00
UD Almería
2:3
UD Las Palmas
09.03.2013
20:00
CE Sabadell FC
0:3
SD Ponferradina
09.03.2013
20:00
Xerez CD
0:1
CD Guadalajara
10.03.2013
12:00
Villarreal CF
2:1
Sporting Gijón
10.03.2013
17:00
Racing Santander
2:1
Real Murcia
10.03.2013
17:00
Girona FC
2:1
SD Huesca
10.03.2013
20:00
AD Alcorcón
2:1
Recreativo Huelva
11.03.2013
21:00
Real Madrid Castilla
1:1
Hércules CF
16.03.2013
18:00
Recreativo Huelva
1:3
Girona FC
16.03.2013
18:00
Sporting Gijón
5:2
FC Barcelona B
16.03.2013
18:00
UD Las Palmas
2:0
Real Madrid Castilla
16.03.2013
20:00
SD Huesca
0:1
Villarreal CF
17.03.2013
12:00
Real Murcia
0:1
CD Lugo
17.03.2013
12:00
Racing Santander
1:1
Xerez CD
17.03.2013
12:00
Córdoba CF
4:1
UD Almería
17.03.2013
17:00
Hércules CF
3:1
CE Sabadell FC
17.03.2013
17:00
SD Ponferradina
2:2
CD Guadalajara
17.03.2013
19:00
CD Numancia
3:1
Elche CF
17.03.2013
20:00
CD Mirandés
0:2
AD Alcorcón
23.03.2013
18:00
CD Lugo
3:2
Racing Santander
23.03.2013
18:00
FC Barcelona B
0:1
SD Huesca
23.03.2013
20:00
Girona FC
4:0
CD Mirandés
23.03.2013
21:00
Xerez CD
1:2
SD Ponferradina
24.03.2013
12:00
Real Madrid Castilla
4:0
Córdoba CF
24.03.2013
17:00
UD Almería
0:1
Sporting Gijón
24.03.2013
17:00
CD Guadalajara
0:2
Hércules CF
24.03.2013
19:00
Villarreal CF
1:1
Recreativo Huelva
24.03.2013
19:00
CE Sabadell FC
0:4
UD Las Palmas
24.03.2013
20:00
Elche CF
1:0
Real Murcia
24.03.2013
21:00
AD Alcorcón
1:1
CD Numancia
30.03.2013
18:00
CD Lugo
4:0
Xerez CD
30.03.2013
18:00
Sporting Gijón
1:0
Real Madrid Castilla
30.03.2013
18:00
UD Las Palmas
0:1
CD Guadalajara
30.03.2013
21:00
Córdoba CF
3:0
CE Sabadell FC
31.03.2013
12:00
Racing Santander
0:0
Elche CF
31.03.2013
12:00
SD Huesca
1:2
UD Almería
31.03.2013
12:00
Hércules CF
1:1
SD Ponferradina
31.03.2013
17:00
CD Mirandés
1:5
Villarreal CF
31.03.2013
17:00
Recreativo Huelva
2:0
FC Barcelona B
31.03.2013
19:00
Real Murcia
1:1
AD Alcorcón
31.03.2013
21:00
CD Numancia
2:1
Girona FC
06.04.2013
18:00
FC Barcelona B
1:1
CD Mirandés
06.04.2013
18:00
SD Ponferradina
0:1
UD Las Palmas
06.04.2013
20:00
Elche CF
0:0
CD Lugo
06.04.2013
21:00
AD Alcorcón
0:1
Racing Santander
07.04.2013
17:00
Villarreal CF
6:1
CD Numancia
07.04.2013
17:00
Girona FC
5:2
Real Murcia
07.04.2013
17:00
CD Guadalajara
3:1
Córdoba CF
07.04.2013
17:00
Xerez CD
0:0
Hércules CF
07.04.2013
19:00
UD Almería
2:1
Recreativo Huelva
07.04.2013
20:00
CE Sabadell FC
4:3
Sporting Gijón
07.04.2013
21:00
Real Madrid Castilla
5:1
SD Huesca
13.04.2013
18:00
Racing Santander
0:1
Girona FC
13.04.2013
18:00
CD Lugo
0:1
AD Alcorcón
13.04.2013
18:00
CD Mirandés
1:0
UD Almería
13.04.2013
18:00
Sporting Gijón
3:0
CD Guadalajara
13.04.2013
18:00
UD Las Palmas
0:0
Hércules CF
13.04.2013
20:00
Recreativo Huelva
1:3
Real Madrid Castilla
13.04.2013
21:00
CD Numancia
0:1
FC Barcelona B
14.04.2013
12:00
Real Murcia
1:1
Villarreal CF
14.04.2013
12:00
Córdoba CF
0:1
SD Ponferradina
14.04.2013
17:00
Elche CF
2:1
Xerez CD
14.04.2013
21:00
SD Huesca
4:3
CE Sabadell FC
19.04.2013
21:00
CE Sabadell FC
1:1
Recreativo Huelva
20.04.2013
17:00
Girona FC
4:0
CD Lugo
20.04.2013
18:00
SD Ponferradina
1:0
Sporting Gijón
20.04.2013
18:00
Xerez CD
1:2
UD Las Palmas
20.04.2013
21:00
CD Guadalajara
1:0
SD Huesca
21.04.2013
12:00
AD Alcorcón
1:0
Elche CF
21.04.2013
17:00
FC Barcelona B
1:1
Real Murcia
21.04.2013
17:00
UD Almería
1:1
CD Numancia
21.04.2013
17:00
Hércules CF
1:0
Córdoba CF
21.04.2013
19:00
Villarreal CF
1:0
Racing Santander
21.04.2013
21:00
Real Madrid Castilla
6:1
CD Mirandés
26.04.2013
21:00
Racing Santander
1:2
FC Barcelona B
26.04.2013
21:00
CD Mirandés
2:0
CE Sabadell FC
27.04.2013
17:00
CD Lugo
0:0
Villarreal CF
27.04.2013
18:00
AD Alcorcón
2:1
Xerez CD
27.04.2013
18:00
Sporting Gijón
0:1
Hércules CF
27.04.2013
18:00
Córdoba CF
5:1
UD Las Palmas
27.04.2013
21:00
SD Huesca
1:1
SD Ponferradina
28.04.2013
12:00
Elche CF
0:0
Girona FC
28.04.2013
17:00
Real Murcia
1:0
UD Almería
28.04.2013
19:00
Recreativo Huelva
1:0
CD Guadalajara
28.04.2013
21:00
CD Numancia
3:3
Real Madrid Castilla
03.05.2013
21:00
Xerez CD
1:3
Córdoba CF
04.05.2013
18:00
FC Barcelona B
2:2
CD Lugo
04.05.2013
18:00
UD Las Palmas
4:2
Sporting Gijón
04.05.2013
20:00
Girona FC
3:2
AD Alcorcón
04.05.2013
20:00
SD Ponferradina
1:0
Recreativo Huelva
04.05.2013
21:00
CD Guadalajara
1:1
CD Mirandés
05.05.2013
12:00
Villarreal CF
2:3
Elche CF
05.05.2013
12:00
Hércules CF
2:1
SD Huesca
05.05.2013
17:00
Real Madrid Castilla
2:0
Real Murcia
05.05.2013
19:00
UD Almería
2:1
Racing Santander
05.05.2013
21:00
CE Sabadell FC
2:1
CD Numancia
10.05.2013
21:00
Elche CF
1:1
FC Barcelona B
11.05.2013
18:00
CD Lugo
3:5
UD Almería
11.05.2013
18:00