29.08.2009
18:00
Girona FC
0:1
FC Cartagena
29.08.2009
18:00
Real Unión Club
0:1
Recreativo Huelva
29.08.2009
18:00
Rayo Vallecano
3:0
Albacete Balompié
29.08.2009
18:00
Villarreal CF B
2:2
Levante UD
29.08.2009
18:00
Celta Vigo
1:2
CD Numancia
29.08.2009
18:00
UD Las Palmas
1:1
Real Sociedad
29.08.2009
20:00
Real Betis
3:0
Córdoba CF
30.08.2009
12:00
Elche CF
0:2
SD Huesca
30.08.2009
17:00
CD Castellón
0:0
Hércules CF
30.08.2009
17:00
Cádiz CF
0:1
UD Salamanca
30.08.2009
19:00
Real Murcia
0:1
Gimnàstic Tarragona
05.09.2009
18:00
FC Cartagena
2:0
Rayo Vallecano
05.09.2009
18:00
Recreativo Huelva
2:0
CD Castellón
05.09.2009
18:00
Córdoba CF
3:1
Villarreal CF B
05.09.2009
18:00
SD Huesca
1:1
UD Las Palmas
05.09.2009
18:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
1:1
Girona FC
05.09.2009
20:00
Levante UD
1:1
Cádiz CF
06.09.2009
18:00
CD Numancia
4:1
Elche CF
06.09.2009
19:00
Hércules CF
3:2
Real Betis
06.09.2009
19:00
UD Salamanca
1:1
Celta Vigo
06.09.2009
19:00
Real Sociedad
0:0
Real Murcia
06.09.2009
21:00
Albacete Balompié
1:0
Real Unión Club
12.09.2009
16:00
Real Unión Club
1:1
FC Cartagena
12.09.2009
18:00
CD Castellón
3:5
Albacete Balompié
12.09.2009
18:00
Villarreal CF B
1:0
Hércules CF
12.09.2009
18:00
Celta Vigo
1:1
Levante UD
12.09.2009
18:00
Cádiz CF
0:0
Córdoba CF
12.09.2009
18:00
UD Las Palmas
1:0
CD Numancia
12.09.2009
18:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
1:2
Real Sociedad
13.09.2009
12:00
Girona FC
1:1
Rayo Vallecano
13.09.2009
17:00
Elche CF
2:2
UD Salamanca
13.09.2009
17:00
Real Murcia
1:1
SD Huesca
13.09.2009
19:00
Real Betis
3:0
Recreativo Huelva
19.09.2009
16:00
SD Huesca
0:1
Gimnàstic Tarragona
19.09.2009
18:00
FC Cartagena
2:1
CD Castellón
19.09.2009
18:00
Rayo Vallecano
2:0
Real Unión Club
19.09.2009
18:00
Córdoba CF
1:0
Celta Vigo
19.09.2009
18:00
Levante UD
2:1
Elche CF
19.09.2009
18:00
CD Numancia
1:1
Real Murcia
20.09.2009
12:00
Hércules CF
1:0
Cádiz CF
20.09.2009
17:00
Recreativo Huelva
2:1
Villarreal CF B
20.09.2009
17:00
Albacete Balompié
1:3
Real Betis
20.09.2009
17:00
UD Salamanca
0:1
UD Las Palmas
20.09.2009
17:00
Real Sociedad
2:2
Girona FC
26.09.2009
16:00
Celta Vigo
0:1
Hércules CF
26.09.2009
18:00
Girona FC
0:2
Real Unión Club
26.09.2009
18:00
CD Castellón
1:3
Rayo Vallecano
26.09.2009
18:00
Cádiz CF
1:0
Recreativo Huelva
26.09.2009
18:00
Villarreal CF B
2:2
Albacete Balompié
26.09.2009
18:00
Real Murcia
2:2
UD Salamanca
26.09.2009
18:00
UD Las Palmas
0:1
Levante UD
27.09.2009
12:00
Real Betis
0:0
FC Cartagena
27.09.2009
17:00
Elche CF
3:0
Córdoba CF
27.09.2009
17:00
Real Sociedad
2:0
SD Huesca
27.09.2009
17:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
0:1
CD Numancia
03.10.2009
16:00
FC Cartagena
0:0
Villarreal CF B
03.10.2009
18:00
Real Unión Club
3:1
CD Castellón
03.10.2009
18:00
Hércules CF
3:0
Elche CF
03.10.2009
18:00
Recreativo Huelva
1:2
Celta Vigo
03.10.2009
18:00
Levante UD
2:2
Real Murcia
03.10.2009
18:00
SD Huesca
2:2
Girona FC
04.10.2009
12:00
Rayo Vallecano
2:2
Real Betis
04.10.2009
17:00
Albacete Balompié
0:1
Cádiz CF
04.10.2009
17:00
Córdoba CF
1:0
UD Las Palmas
04.10.2009
17:00
CD Numancia
1:3
Real Sociedad
04.10.2009
17:00
UD Salamanca
1:0
Gimnàstic Tarragona
10.10.2009
20:00
Girona FC
1:0
CD Castellón
10.10.2009
20:00
Villarreal CF B
0:2
Rayo Vallecano
10.10.2009
20:00
Celta Vigo
1:1
Albacete Balompié
10.10.2009
20:00
UD Las Palmas
0:0
Hércules CF
10.10.2009
20:00
Elche CF
3:2
Recreativo Huelva
10.10.2009
20:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
1:0
Levante UD
10.10.2009
20:00
Real Murcia
1:1
Córdoba CF
10.10.2009
20:00
SD Huesca
0:0
CD Numancia
11.10.2009
17:00
Real Sociedad
2:0
UD Salamanca
11.10.2009
19:00
Real Betis
1:1
Real Unión Club
11.10.2009
21:00
Cádiz CF
1:3
FC Cartagena
17.10.2009
16:00
CD Castellón
1:0
Real Betis
17.10.2009
18:00
Real Unión Club
0:1
Villarreal CF B
17.10.2009
18:00
FC Cartagena
1:1
Celta Vigo
17.10.2009
18:00
Rayo Vallecano
2:2
Cádiz CF
17.10.2009
18:00
Recreativo Huelva
2:0
UD Las Palmas
17.10.2009
18:00
UD Salamanca
2:1
SD Huesca
18.10.2009
12:00
Hércules CF
1:1
Real Murcia
18.10.2009
17:00
Albacete Balompié
2:2
Elche CF
18.10.2009
17:00
Córdoba CF
1:1
Gimnàstic Tarragona
18.10.2009
17:00
Levante UD
1:0
Real Sociedad
18.10.2009
17:00
CD Numancia
3:1
Girona FC
24.10.2009
16:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
1:1
Hércules CF
24.10.2009
18:00
Girona FC
0:2
Real Betis
24.10.2009
18:00
Villarreal CF B
3:1
CD Castellón
24.10.2009
18:00
Real Murcia
0:1
Recreativo Huelva
24.10.2009
18:00
UD Las Palmas
4:0
Albacete Balompié
24.10.2009
18:00
Real Sociedad
1:0
Córdoba CF
24.10.2009
18:00
SD Huesca
0:0
Levante UD
25.10.2009
12:00
Celta Vigo
0:0
Rayo Vallecano
25.10.2009
17:00
Cádiz CF
2:1
Real Unión Club
25.10.2009
17:00
Elche CF
1:1
FC Cartagena
25.10.2009
17:00
CD Numancia
1:1
UD Salamanca
31.10.2009
16:00
Recreativo Huelva
0:1
Gimnàstic Tarragona
31.10.2009
18:00
CD Castellón
4:1
Cádiz CF
31.10.2009
18:00
Rayo Vallecano
0:1
Elche CF
31.10.2009
18:00
Real Unión Club
2:0
Celta Vigo
31.10.2009
18:00
Albacete Balompié
3:2
Real Murcia
31.10.2009
18:00
FC Cartagena
4:1
UD Las Palmas
31.10.2009
18:00
Córdoba CF
2:1
SD Huesca
01.11.2009
12:00
Hércules CF
5:1
Real Sociedad
01.11.2009
17:00
Levante UD
3:1
CD Numancia
01.11.2009
17:00
UD Salamanca
0:1
Girona FC
07.11.2009
16:00
Real Sociedad
1:0
Recreativo Huelva
07.11.2009
18:00
Celta Vigo
2:1
CD Castellón
07.11.2009
18:00
UD Las Palmas
2:1
Rayo Vallecano
07.11.2009
18:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
1:3
Albacete Balompié
07.11.2009
18:00
SD Huesca
1:0
Hércules CF
07.11.2009
18:00
UD Salamanca
3:2
Levante UD
07.11.2009
18:00
CD Numancia
2:2
Córdoba CF
08.11.2009
12:00
Real Murcia
1:4
FC Cartagena
08.11.2009
17:00
Girona FC
3:1
Villarreal CF B
08.11.2009
17:00
Cádiz CF
2:2
Real Betis
08.11.2009
17:00
Elche CF
2:1
Real Unión Club
14.11.2009
18:00
Villarreal CF B
2:0
Cádiz CF
14.11.2009
18:00
Real Unión Club
0:0
UD Las Palmas
14.11.2009
18:00
CD Castellón
0:2
Elche CF
14.11.2009
18:00
Rayo Vallecano
2:0
Real Murcia
14.11.2009
18:00
Recreativo Huelva
2:0
SD Huesca
14.11.2009
18:00
Albacete Balompié
0:0
Real Sociedad
14.11.2009
18:00
Levante UD
3:2
Girona FC
15.11.2009
17:00
Córdoba CF
2:0
UD Salamanca
15.11.2009
17:00
Hércules CF
1:0
CD Numancia
15.11.2009
19:00
FC Cartagena
0:2
Gimnàstic Tarragona
15.11.2009
21:00
Real Betis
1:1
Celta Vigo
21.11.2009
16:00
Girona FC
4:0
Cádiz CF
21.11.2009
18:00
Celta Vigo
0:2
Villarreal CF B
21.11.2009
18:00
Real Murcia
3:0
Real Unión Club
21.11.2009
18:00
UD Las Palmas
2:2
CD Castellón
21.11.2009
18:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
1:1
Rayo Vallecano
21.11.2009
18:00
SD Huesca
2:1
Albacete Balompié
21.11.2009
18:00
Levante UD
0:0
Córdoba CF
22.11.2009
12:00
Real Sociedad
1:0
FC Cartagena
22.11.2009
17:00
Elche CF
3:0
Real Betis
22.11.2009
17:00
CD Numancia
1:1
Recreativo Huelva
22.11.2009
17:00
UD Salamanca
0:0
Hércules CF
28.11.2009
16:00
Cádiz CF
3:1
Celta Vigo
28.11.2009
18:00
Real Unión Club
1:0
Gimnàstic Tarragona
28.11.2009
18:00
FC Cartagena
1:0
SD Huesca
28.11.2009
18:00
Hércules CF
2:1
Levante UD
28.11.2009
18:00
Recreativo Huelva
0:2
UD Salamanca
29.11.2009
12:00
Rayo Vallecano
3:3
Real Sociedad
29.11.2009
16:30
Real Betis
1:0
UD Las Palmas
29.11.2009
16:30
Córdoba CF
2:2
Girona FC
29.11.2009
17:00
Villarreal CF B
2:2
Elche CF
29.11.2009
17:00
CD Castellón
2:1
Real Murcia
29.11.2009
17:00
Albacete Balompié
2:3
CD Numancia
02.12.2009
20:00
Real Betis
4:0
Villarreal CF B
05.12.2009
16:00
Córdoba CF
1:1
Hércules CF
05.12.2009
18:00
Girona FC
1:2
Celta Vigo
05.12.2009
18:00
Elche CF
1:1
Cádiz CF
05.12.2009
18:00
SD Huesca
2:1
Rayo Vallecano
05.12.2009
18:00
Real Sociedad
4:1
Real Unión Club
05.12.2009
18:00
UD Salamanca
3:2
Albacete Balompié
05.12.2009
18:00
CD Numancia
2:1
FC Cartagena
06.12.2009
12:00
Levante UD
1:1
Recreativo Huelva
06.12.2009
17:00
UD Las Palmas
0:0
Villarreal CF B
06.12.2009
17:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
2:1
CD Castellón
06.12.2009
17:00
Real Murcia
2:0
Real Betis
12.12.2009
16:00
CD Castellón
0:1
Real Sociedad
12.12.2009
18:00
Villarreal CF B
2:1
Real Murcia
12.12.2009
18:00
Rayo Vallecano
4:1
CD Numancia
12.12.2009
18:00
Recreativo Huelva
0:0
Córdoba CF
12.12.2009
18:00
Albacete Balompié
1:0
Levante UD
12.12.2009
18:00
Hércules CF
2:0
Girona FC
13.12.2009
12:00
FC Cartagena
3:4
UD Salamanca
13.12.2009
17:00
Cádiz CF
0:0
UD Las Palmas
13.12.2009
17:00
Celta Vigo
2:1
Elche CF
13.12.2009
17:00
Real Betis
3:0
Gimnàstic Tarragona
13.12.2009
17:00
Real Unión Club
1:1
SD Huesca
19.12.2009
16:00
UD Salamanca
0:1
Rayo Vallecano
19.12.2009
18:00
UD Las Palmas
1:1
Celta Vigo
19.12.2009
18:00
CD Numancia
1:0
Real Unión Club
19.12.2009
18:00
Levante UD
1:2
FC Cartagena
19.12.2009
18:00
Hércules CF
2:0
Recreativo Huelva
19.12.2009
18:00
Córdoba CF
0:2
Albacete Balompié
20.12.2009
12:00
Real Sociedad
2:0
Real Betis
20.12.2009
17:00
Girona FC
3:2
Elche CF
20.12.2009
17:00
Real Murcia
2:2
Cádiz CF
20.12.2009
17:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
2:1
Villarreal CF B
20.12.2009
17:00
SD Huesca
2:0
CD Castellón
02.01.2010
16:00
CD Castellón
0:1
CD Numancia
02.01.2010
18:00
Real Betis
1:1
SD Huesca
02.01.2010
18:00
Real Unión Club
1:1
UD Salamanca
02.01.2010
18:00
Albacete Balompié
1:2
Hércules CF
02.01.2010
18:00
FC Cartagena
0:0
Córdoba CF
02.01.2010
18:00
Recreativo Huelva
2:2
Girona FC
03.01.2010
12:00
Rayo Vallecano
0:0
Levante UD
03.01.2010
17:00
Celta Vigo
1:1
Real Murcia
03.01.2010
17:00
Elche CF
2:5
UD Las Palmas
03.01.2010
17:00
Villarreal CF B
1:1
Real Sociedad
03.01.2010
17:00
Cádiz CF
0:1
Gimnàstic Tarragona
09.01.2010
16:00
CD Numancia
3:0
Real Betis
09.01.2010
18:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
0:2
Celta Vigo
09.01.2010
18:00
Real Murcia
0:2
Elche CF
09.01.2010
18:00
Real Sociedad
4:1
Cádiz CF
09.01.2010
18:00
Recreativo Huelva
0:0
Albacete Balompié
10.01.2010
12:00
Hércules CF
2:0
FC Cartagena
10.01.2010
17:00
Girona FC
0:2
UD Las Palmas
10.01.2010
17:00
SD Huesca
0:1
Villarreal CF B
10.01.2010
17:00
Levante UD
1:0
Real Unión Club
16.01.2010
16:00
Real Betis
1:0
UD Salamanca
16.01.2010
18:00
UD Las Palmas
0:3
Real Murcia
16.01.2010
18:00
Cádiz CF
0:0
SD Huesca
16.01.2010
18:00
Celta Vigo
0:1
Real Sociedad
16.01.2010
18:00
CD Castellón
0:0
Levante UD
16.01.2010
18:00
Girona FC
2:2
Albacete Balompié
17.01.2010
12:00
Rayo Vallecano
4:4
Hércules CF
17.01.2010
17:00
Elche CF
2:2
Gimnàstic Tarragona
17.01.2010
17:00
Villarreal CF B
1:0
CD Numancia
17.01.2010
17:00
Real Unión Club
2:3
Córdoba CF
17.01.2010
17:00
FC Cartagena
1:0
Recreativo Huelva
20.01.2010
20:30
UD Salamanca
1:1
CD Castellón
23.01.2010
16:00
CD Numancia
1:3
Cádiz CF
23.01.2010
18:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
2:1
UD Las Palmas
23.01.2010
18:00
UD Salamanca
2:4
Villarreal CF B
23.01.2010
18:00
Hércules CF
1:0
Real Unión Club
23.01.2010
18:00
Albacete Balompié
0:0
FC Cartagena
24.01.2010
12:00
Levante UD
1:0
Real Betis
24.01.2010
17:00
Real Murcia
0:0
Girona FC
24.01.2010
17:00
Real Sociedad
0:1
Elche CF
24.01.2010
17:00
SD Huesca
1:1
Celta Vigo
24.01.2010
17:00
Córdoba CF
0:0
CD Castellón
24.01.2010
17:00
Recreativo Huelva
2:0
Rayo Vallecano
30.01.2010
16:00
Hércules CF
1:2
CD Castellón
30.01.2010
18:00
Albacete Balompié
2:2
Rayo Vallecano
30.01.2010
18:00
FC Cartagena
4:1
Girona FC
30.01.2010
18:00
Levante UD
2:1
Villarreal CF B
30.01.2010
18:00
Real Sociedad
2:2
UD Las Palmas
30.01.2010
18:00
SD Huesca
0:0
Elche CF
31.01.2010
12:00
Córdoba CF
0:1
Real Betis
31.01.2010
17:00
Recreativo Huelva
0:0
Real Unión Club
31.01.2010
17:00
CD Numancia
0:0
Celta Vigo
31.01.2010
17:00
UD Salamanca
1:1
Cádiz CF
31.01.2010
17:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
2:3
Real Murcia
03.02.2010
21:00
Córdoba CF
0:0
Rayo Vallecano
06.02.2010
16:00
Elche CF
0:1
CD Numancia
06.02.2010
18:00
Villarreal CF B
4:0
Córdoba CF
06.02.2010
18:00
Girona FC
0:2
Gimnàstic Tarragona
06.02.2010
18:00
Real Murcia
1:1
Real Sociedad
07.02.2010
12:00
Real Betis
1:1
Hércules CF
07.02.2010
17:00
Rayo Vallecano
2:3
FC Cartagena
07.02.2010
17:00
CD Castellón
0:0
Recreativo Huelva
07.02.2010
17:00
Real Unión Club
2:1
Albacete Balompié
07.02.2010
17:00
Celta Vigo
0:0
UD Salamanca
07.02.2010
17:00
Cádiz CF
2:4
Levante UD
07.02.2010
18:00
UD Las Palmas
0:0
SD Huesca
12.02.2010
21:00
Córdoba CF
1:0
Cádiz CF
13.02.2010
18:00
FC Cartagena
1:0
Real Unión Club
13.02.2010
18:00
Rayo Vallecano
0:3
Girona FC
13.02.2010
18:00
Recreativo Huelva
1:1
Real Betis
13.02.2010
18:00
Albacete Balompié
1:1
CD Castellón
13.02.2010
18:00
Hércules CF
4:2
Villarreal CF B
13.02.2010
18:00
CD Numancia
3:1
UD Las Palmas
14.02.2010
12:00
Real Sociedad
1:0
Gimnàstic Tarragona
14.02.2010
17:00
UD Salamanca
0:1
Elche CF
14.02.2010
17:00
Levante UD
1:0
Celta Vigo
14.02.2010
17:00
SD Huesca
1:0
Real Murcia
19.02.2010
21:00
Elche CF
0:0
Levante UD
20.02.2010
18:00
Real Betis
0:0
Albacete Balompié
20.02.2010
18:00
CD Castellón
2:2
FC Cartagena
20.02.2010
18:00
Villarreal CF B
1:1
Recreativo Huelva
21.02.2010
12:00
Cádiz CF
2:2
Hércules CF
21.02.2010
17:00
Real Unión Club
2:1
Rayo Vallecano
21.02.2010
17:00
Celta Vigo
1:0
Córdoba CF
21.02.2010
17:00
Real Murcia
1:0
CD Numancia
21.02.2010
17:00
Girona FC
1:0
Real Sociedad
21.02.2010
17:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
0:1
SD Huesca
21.02.2010
18:00
UD Las Palmas
2:2
UD Salamanca
26.02.2010
21:00
Rayo Vallecano
3:0
CD Castellón
27.02.2010
16:00
CD Numancia
1:1
Gimnàstic Tarragona
27.02.2010
18:00
Albacete Balompié
1:1
Villarreal CF B
27.02.2010
18:00
Hércules CF
1:0
Celta Vigo
27.02.2010
18:00
Recreativo Huelva
2:1
Cádiz CF
27.02.2010
18:00
Levante UD
1:1
UD Las Palmas
27.02.2010
18:00
UD Salamanca
0:2
Real Murcia
27.02.2010
18:00
SD Huesca
1:1
Real Sociedad
28.02.2010
12:00
FC Cartagena
1:2
Real Betis
28.02.2010
17:00
Real Unión Club
1:1
Girona FC
28.02.2010
17:00
Córdoba CF
2:0
Elche CF
05.03.2010
21:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
1:2
UD Salamanca
06.03.2010
18:00
Villarreal CF B
0:0
FC Cartagena
06.03.2010
18:00
Celta Vigo
1:1
Recreativo Huelva
06.03.2010
18:00
UD Las Palmas
1:0
Córdoba CF
06.03.2010
18:00
Girona FC
2:0
SD Huesca
06.03.2010
20:00
CD Castellón
1:1
Real Unión Club
07.03.2010
12:00
Elche CF
2:0
Hércules CF
07.03.2010
17:00
Real Betis
3:1
Rayo Vallecano
07.03.2010
17:00
Cádiz CF
4:3
Albacete Balompié
07.03.2010
17:00
Real Murcia
1:1
Levante UD
07.03.2010
17:00
Real Sociedad
2:1
CD Numancia
12.03.2010
21:00
FC Cartagena
4:1
Cádiz CF
13.03.2010
18:00
Real Unión Club
1:3
Real Betis
13.03.2010
18:00
Rayo Vallecano
0:2
Villarreal CF B
13.03.2010
18:00
Córdoba CF
0:1
Real Murcia
13.03.2010
18:00
Levante UD
6:1
Gimnàstic Tarragona
13.03.2010
18:00
CD Numancia
1:0
SD Huesca
13.03.2010
20:00
CD Castellón
0:1
Girona FC
14.03.2010
12:00
Hércules CF
0:1
UD Las Palmas
14.03.2010
17:00
Recreativo Huelva
2:1
Elche CF
14.03.2010
17:00
Albacete Balompié
0:2
Celta Vigo
14.03.2010
17:00
UD Salamanca
0:0
Real Sociedad
19.03.2010
21:00
Real Murcia
0:0
Hércules CF
20.03.2010
18:00
Villarreal CF B
3:1
Real Unión Club
20.03.2010
18:00
Elche CF
2:1
Albacete Balompié
20.03.2010
18:00
Celta Vigo
1:0
FC Cartagena
20.03.2010
18:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
0:2
Córdoba CF
20.03.2010
20:00
UD Las Palmas
1:1
Recreativo Huelva
21.03.2010
12:00
Real Sociedad
3:1
Levante UD
21.03.2010
17:00
Cádiz CF
1:1
Rayo Vallecano
21.03.2010
17:00
Girona FC
0:0
CD Numancia
21.03.2010
17:00
SD Huesca
2:0
UD Salamanca
22.03.2010
21:00
Real Betis
2:0
CD Castellón
26.03.2010
21:00
Real Unión Club
0:0
Cádiz CF
27.03.2010
16:00
Real Betis
0:1
Girona FC
27.03.2010
18:00
CD Castellón
3:2
Villarreal CF B
27.03.2010
18:00
Rayo Vallecano
1:2
Celta Vigo
27.03.2010
18:00
Albacete Balompié
3:2
UD Las Palmas
27.03.2010
18:00
Recreativo Huelva
0:2
Real Murcia
27.03.2010
18:00
Levante UD
1:1
SD Huesca
27.03.2010
18:00
Córdoba CF
2:0
Real Sociedad
28.03.2010
12:00
FC Cartagena
0:2
Elche CF
28.03.2010
17:00
Hércules CF
0:1
Gimnàstic Tarragona
28.03.2010
17:00
UD Salamanca
1:3
CD Numancia
02.04.2010
21:00
CD Numancia
0:1
Levante UD
03.04.2010
18:00
Celta Vigo
0:1
Real Unión Club
03.04.2010
18:00
UD Las Palmas
0:1
FC Cartagena
03.04.2010
18:00
Elche CF
2:2
Rayo Vallecano
03.04.2010
18:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
1:1
Recreativo Huelva
03.04.2010
18:00
Real Murcia
0:2
Albacete Balompié
03.04.2010
18:00
SD Huesca
0:0
Córdoba CF
04.04.2010
12:00
Real Sociedad
1:0
Hércules CF
04.04.2010
17:00
Cádiz CF
1:0
CD Castellón
04.04.2010
17:00
Girona FC
1:0
UD Salamanca
05.04.2010
21:00
Villarreal CF B
2:2
Real Betis
09.04.2010
21:00
Hércules CF
0:2
SD Huesca
10.04.2010
18:00
Real Betis
4:0
Cádiz CF
10.04.2010
18:00
Villarreal CF B
2:0
Girona FC
10.04.2010
18:00
Real Unión Club
0:3
Elche CF
10.04.2010
18:00
Rayo Vallecano
3:2
UD Las Palmas
10.04.2010
18:00
Albacete Balompié
1:1
Gimnàstic Tarragona
11.04.2010
12:00
FC Cartagena
3:2
Real Murcia
11.04.2010
17:00
CD Castellón
2:1
Celta Vigo
11.04.2010
17:00
Córdoba CF
2:1
CD Numancia
11.04.2010
17:00
Levante UD
2:0
UD Salamanca
12.04.2010
21:00
Recreativo Huelva
2:0
Real Sociedad
16.04.2010
21:00
Girona FC
0:4
Levante UD
17.04.2010
18:00
Real Sociedad
0:0
Albacete Balompié
17.04.2010
18:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
3:2
FC Cartagena
17.04.2010
18:00
SD Huesca
1:2
Recreativo Huelva
18.04.2010
12:00
Celta Vigo
1:1
Real Betis
18.04.2010
17:00
Cádiz CF
0:0
Villarreal CF B
18.04.2010
17:00
Elche CF
2:0
CD Castellón
18.04.2010
17:00
Real Murcia
0:3
Rayo Vallecano
18.04.2010
17:00
CD Numancia
1:1
Hércules CF
18.04.2010
17:00
UD Salamanca
1:0
Córdoba CF
18.04.2010
18:00
UD Las Palmas
2:1
Real Unión Club
23.04.2010
21:00
Rayo Vallecano
2:3
Gimnàstic Tarragona
24.04.2010
18:00
Villarreal CF B
1:0
Celta Vigo
24.04.2010
18:00
CD Castellón
2:0
UD Las Palmas
24.04.2010
18:00
Real Betis
0:3
Elche CF
24.04.2010
18:00
Real Unión Club
2:0
Real Murcia
24.04.2010
18:00
Albacete Balompié
0:0
SD Huesca
25.04.2010
12:00
FC Cartagena
1:1
Real Sociedad
25.04.2010
17:00
Cádiz CF
2:0
Girona FC
25.04.2010
17:00
Hércules CF
4:0
UD Salamanca
25.04.2010
17:00
Recreativo Huelva
1:3
CD Numancia
25.04.2010
17:00
Córdoba CF
2:1
Levante UD
30.04.2010
21:00
Elche CF
2:3
Villarreal CF B
01.05.2010
18:00
Celta Vigo
2:1
Cádiz CF
01.05.2010
18:00
UD Las Palmas
1:1
Real Betis
01.05.2010
18:00
SD Huesca
0:2
FC Cartagena
01.05.2010
18:00
Real Sociedad
1:0
Rayo Vallecano
01.05.2010
18:00
CD Numancia
1:1
Albacete Balompié
01.05.2010
18:00
Girona FC
2:1
Córdoba CF
02.05.2010
12:00
Levante UD
2:1
Hércules CF
02.05.2010
17:00
Real Murcia
1:1
CD Castellón
02.05.2010
17:00
UD Salamanca
1:2
Recreativo Huelva
03.05.2010
21:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
1:2
Real Unión Club
07.05.2010
21:00
CD Castellón
0:0
Gimnàstic Tarragona
08.05.2010
18:00
Celta Vigo
2:1
Girona FC
08.05.2010
18:00
Villarreal CF B
2:5
UD Las Palmas
08.05.2010
18:00
Real Unión Club
0:0
Real Sociedad
08.05.2010
18:00
FC Cartagena
2:1
CD Numancia
08.05.2010
18:00
Rayo Vallecano
4:1
SD Huesca
08.05.2010
18:00
Recreativo Huelva
0:1
Levante UD
09.05.2010
12:00
Real Betis
1:1
Real Murcia
09.05.2010
17:00
Albacete Balompié
2:1
UD Salamanca
09.05.2010
19:00
Cádiz CF
2:1
Elche CF
10.05.2010
21:00
Hércules CF
4:0
Córdoba CF
14.05.2010
21:00
Real Sociedad
0:0
CD Castellón
15.05.2010
16:00
Córdoba CF
1:1
Recreativo Huelva
15.05.2010
18:00
Real Murcia
2:2
Villarreal CF B
15.05.2010
18:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
0:1
Real Betis
15.05.2010
18:00
SD Huesca
2:3
Real Unión Club
15.05.2010
18:00
Levante UD
1:1
Albacete Balompié
15.05.2010
18:00
UD Salamanca
1:0
FC Cartagena
15.05.2010
19:00
UD Las Palmas
1:1
Cádiz CF
16.05.2010
12:00
Elche CF
1:0
Celta Vigo
16.05.2010
17:00
CD Numancia
1:1
Rayo Vallecano
17.05.2010
21:00
Girona FC
1:1
Hércules CF
22.05.2010
16:00
Elche CF
4:0
Girona FC
22.05.2010
18:00
Celta Vigo
1:0
UD Las Palmas
22.05.2010
18:00
CD Castellón
1:2