základní část

21.08.2021
16:00
Aldershot Town
0:2
Chesterfield FC
21.08.2021
16:00
Barnet FC
0:5
Notts County
21.08.2021
16:00
Halifax Town
1:2
Maidenhead United
21.08.2021
16:00
King's Lynn FC
0:1
Southend United
21.08.2021
16:00
Stockport County
1:3
Dagenham & Redbridge
21.08.2021
16:00
Torquay United
1:3
Altrincham FC
21.08.2021
16:00
Wealdstone FC
1:2
Woking FC
21.08.2021
16:00
Weymouth FC
0:2
Boreham Wood
21.08.2021
16:00
Solihull Moors
2:2
Wrexham FC
28.08.2021
16:00
Boreham Wood
1:0
Aldershot Town
28.08.2021
16:00
Chesterfield FC
2:0
Wealdstone FC
28.08.2021
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
4:2
Bromley FC
28.08.2021
16:00
Grimsby Town
1:0
Weymouth FC
28.08.2021
16:00
Maidenhead United
2:0
Dover Athletic
28.08.2021
16:00
Notts County
1:1
Torquay United
28.08.2021
16:00
Solihull Moors
1:1
Barnet FC
28.08.2021
16:00
Woking FC
2:3
Halifax Town
28.08.2021
16:00
Yeovil Town
1:2
King's Lynn FC
28.08.2021
16:00
Eastleigh FC
0:2
Wrexham FC
28.08.2021
18:20
Southend United
0:1
Stockport County
30.08.2021
16:00
Aldershot Town
1:2
Yeovil Town
30.08.2021
16:00
Barnet FC
0:2
Dagenham & Redbridge
30.08.2021
16:00
Bromley FC
3:0
Eastleigh FC
30.08.2021
16:00
Dover Athletic
0:1
Boreham Wood
30.08.2021
16:00
Halifax Town
2:0
Altrincham FC
30.08.2021
16:00
King's Lynn FC
0:2
Chesterfield FC
30.08.2021
16:00
Torquay United
0:4
Woking FC
30.08.2021
16:00
Wealdstone FC
0:0
Southend United
30.08.2021
16:00
Weymouth FC
3:1
Maidenhead United
30.08.2021
20:30
Wrexham FC
1:1
Notts County
31.08.2021
20:45
Stockport County
0:0
Grimsby Town
04.09.2021
16:00
Altrincham FC
3:2
Dover Athletic
04.09.2021
16:00
Boreham Wood
0:0
Stockport County
04.09.2021
16:00
Chesterfield FC
2:2
Bromley FC
04.09.2021
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
2:2
Wealdstone FC
04.09.2021
16:00
Eastleigh FC
3:3
King's Lynn FC
04.09.2021
16:00
Grimsby Town
4:3
Barnet FC
04.09.2021
16:00
Maidenhead United
3:4
Torquay United
04.09.2021
16:00
Notts County
3:2
Aldershot Town
04.09.2021
16:00
Solihull Moors
3:4
Weymouth FC
04.09.2021
16:00
Southend United
2:2
Wrexham FC
04.09.2021
18:15
Yeovil Town
1:0
Halifax Town
11.09.2021
16:00
Aldershot Town
1:2
Solihull Moors
11.09.2021
16:00
Barnet FC
1:1
Eastleigh FC
11.09.2021
16:00
Bromley FC
2:3
Boreham Wood
11.09.2021
16:00
Dover Athletic
0:0
Chesterfield FC
11.09.2021
16:00
Halifax Town
3:1
Southend United
11.09.2021
16:00
Stockport County
0:3
Yeovil Town
11.09.2021
16:00
Torquay United
1:3
Grimsby Town
11.09.2021
16:00
Wealdstone FC
1:0
Altrincham FC
11.09.2021
16:00
Weymouth FC
1:1
Notts County
11.09.2021
16:00
Wrexham FC
1:0
Woking FC
11.09.2021
18:20
King's Lynn FC
1:2
Dagenham & Redbridge
14.09.2021
20:45
Boreham Wood
2:2
Halifax Town
14.09.2021
20:45
Chesterfield FC
4:2
Barnet FC
14.09.2021
20:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
4:2
Weymouth FC
14.09.2021
20:45
Eastleigh FC
4:1
Dover Athletic
14.09.2021
20:45
Maidenhead United
0:2
Stockport County
14.09.2021
20:45
Notts County
3:2
Wealdstone FC
14.09.2021
20:45
Solihull Moors
2:1
Torquay United
14.09.2021
20:45
Southend United
2:3
Aldershot Town
14.09.2021
20:45
Grimsby Town
3:1
Wrexham FC
18.09.2021
16:00
Bromley FC
2:0
Barnet FC
18.09.2021
16:00
Halifax Town
3:0
Stockport County
18.09.2021
16:00
Grimsby Town
2:0
Eastleigh FC
18.09.2021
16:00
Notts County
1:0
Maidenhead United
18.09.2021
16:00
Solihull Moors
3:1
Boreham Wood
18.09.2021
16:00
Torquay United
1:0
Southend United
18.09.2021
16:00
Wealdstone FC
2:2
Aldershot Town
18.09.2021
16:00
Wrexham FC
1:0
Dagenham & Redbridge
18.09.2021
16:00
Yeovil Town
0:2
Chesterfield FC
18.09.2021
18:30
Weymouth FC
1:1
Dover Athletic
21.09.2021
20:45
Dover Athletic
0:0
Solihull Moors
25.09.2021
16:00
Aldershot Town
0:1
Halifax Town
25.09.2021
16:00
Altrincham FC
1:0
Notts County
25.09.2021
16:00
Barnet FC
3:1
Weymouth FC
25.09.2021
16:00
Boreham Wood
2:1
Yeovil Town
25.09.2021
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
5:1
Solihull Moors
25.09.2021
16:00
Dover Athletic
0:1
Bromley FC
25.09.2021
16:00
Eastleigh FC
3:2
Woking FC
25.09.2021
16:00
King's Lynn FC
0:1
Wealdstone FC
25.09.2021
16:00
Maidenhead United
1:1
Grimsby Town
25.09.2021
16:00
Stockport County
2:1
Wrexham FC
25.09.2021
18:20
Chesterfield FC
2:2
Torquay United
28.09.2021
20:45
Bromley FC
3:1
Grimsby Town
28.09.2021
20:45
Altrincham FC
4:1
King's Lynn FC
28.09.2021
20:45
Woking FC
3:1
Chesterfield FC
02.10.2021
16:00
Barnet FC
0:0
Halifax Town
02.10.2021
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
2:3
Altrincham FC
02.10.2021
16:00
Grimsby Town
6:0
Dover Athletic
02.10.2021
16:00
Maidenhead United
2:3
King's Lynn FC
02.10.2021
16:00
Notts County
1:4
Woking FC
02.10.2021
16:00
Solihull Moors
2:0
Southend United
02.10.2021
16:00
Torquay United
5:0
Wealdstone FC
02.10.2021
16:00
Weymouth FC
1:2
Stockport County
02.10.2021
18:20
Eastleigh FC
1:1
Boreham Wood
05.10.2021
20:45
Altrincham FC
2:3
Grimsby Town
05.10.2021
20:45
Boreham Wood
2:0
Torquay United
05.10.2021
20:45
Bromley FC
3:0
Weymouth FC
05.10.2021
20:45
Dover Athletic
1:2
Aldershot Town
05.10.2021
20:45
Halifax Town
3:2
Notts County
05.10.2021
20:45
King's Lynn FC
1:1
Barnet FC
05.10.2021
20:45
Southend United
1:0
Eastleigh FC
05.10.2021
20:45
Wealdstone FC
0:0
Solihull Moors
05.10.2021
20:45
Woking FC
1:0
Dagenham & Redbridge
05.10.2021
20:45
Yeovil Town
0:0
Maidenhead United
05.10.2021
20:45
Wrexham FC
1:1
Chesterfield FC
09.10.2021
16:00
Altrincham FC
2:0
Maidenhead United
09.10.2021
16:00
Boreham Wood
2:0
Dagenham & Redbridge
09.10.2021
16:00
Bromley FC
2:0
Torquay United
09.10.2021
16:00
Dover Athletic
1:2
Barnet FC
09.10.2021
16:00
Halifax Town
2:0
Weymouth FC
09.10.2021
16:00
King's Lynn FC
0:1
Solihull Moors
09.10.2021
16:00
Southend United
0:4
Chesterfield FC
09.10.2021
16:00
Stockport County
1:0
Aldershot Town
09.10.2021
16:00
Wealdstone FC
1:2
Eastleigh FC
09.10.2021
16:00
Woking FC
0:1
Grimsby Town
09.10.2021
16:00
Yeovil Town
0:2
Notts County
12.10.2021
20:45
Yeovil Town
1:1
Altrincham FC
23.10.2021
16:00
Aldershot Town
2:3
Bromley FC
23.10.2021
16:00
Chesterfield FC
2:1
Boreham Wood
23.10.2021
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
3:0
Southend United
23.10.2021
16:00
Eastleigh FC
2:1
Altrincham FC
23.10.2021
16:00
Grimsby Town
2:0
Yeovil Town
23.10.2021
16:00
Notts County
2:1
Stockport County
23.10.2021
16:00
Solihull Moors
1:0
Halifax Town
23.10.2021
16:00
Torquay United
2:0
King's Lynn FC
23.10.2021
16:00
Weymouth FC
1:1
Wealdstone FC
23.10.2021
16:00
Barnet FC
0:3
Wrexham FC
23.10.2021
18:20
Maidenhead United
3:2
Woking FC
26.10.2021
20:45
Aldershot Town
0:2
Weymouth FC
26.10.2021
20:45
Altrincham FC
1:2
Solihull Moors
26.10.2021
20:45
Chesterfield FC
1:0
Eastleigh FC
26.10.2021
20:45
Halifax Town
1:0
Dagenham & Redbridge
26.10.2021
20:45
King's Lynn FC
0:1
Boreham Wood
26.10.2021
20:45
Notts County
1:1
Bromley FC
26.10.2021
20:45
Stockport County
1:2
Barnet FC
26.10.2021
20:45
Wealdstone FC
1:0
Grimsby Town
26.10.2021
20:45
Yeovil Town
2:0
Woking FC
26.10.2021
20:45
Maidenhead United
3:2
Wrexham FC
30.10.2021
16:00
Boreham Wood
1:0
Southend United
30.10.2021
16:00
Bromley FC
0:0
Halifax Town
30.10.2021
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
2:2
Chesterfield FC
30.10.2021
16:00
Dover Athletic
2:5
Stockport County
30.10.2021
16:00
Eastleigh FC
1:0
Maidenhead United
30.10.2021
16:00
Grimsby Town
0:1
Notts County
30.10.2021
16:00
Solihull Moors
0:0
Yeovil Town
30.10.2021
16:00
Weymouth FC
1:0
King's Lynn FC
30.10.2021
16:00
Woking FC
3:2
Altrincham FC
30.10.2021
16:00
Wrexham FC
1:1
Torquay United
30.10.2021
18:20
Barnet FC
2:1
Aldershot Town
02.11.2021
20:45
Woking FC
0:2
Bromley FC
02.11.2021
20:45
Southend United
4:1
Dover Athletic
09.11.2021
20:45
Aldershot Town
0:5
Wrexham FC
13.11.2021
16:00
Aldershot Town
2:1
Grimsby Town
13.11.2021
16:00
Altrincham FC
1:1
Boreham Wood
13.11.2021
16:00
Chesterfield FC
4:0
Weymouth FC
13.11.2021
16:00
Maidenhead United
1:4
Dagenham & Redbridge
13.11.2021
16:00
Notts County
2:0
Solihull Moors
13.11.2021
16:00
Southend United
0:2
Woking FC
13.11.2021
16:00
Torquay United
2:1
Dover Athletic
13.11.2021
16:00
Wealdstone FC
1:0
Barnet FC
13.11.2021
16:00
Yeovil Town
2:1
Eastleigh FC
13.11.2021
16:00
King's Lynn FC
2:6
Wrexham FC
13.11.2021
18:20
Stockport County
1:1
Bromley FC
19.11.2021
20:45
Grimsby Town
1:0
Southend United
20.11.2021
16:00
Barnet FC
2:1
Torquay United
20.11.2021
16:00
Boreham Wood
4:0
Maidenhead United
20.11.2021
16:00
Bromley FC
3:2
King's Lynn FC
20.11.2021
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
0:1
Yeovil Town
20.11.2021
16:00
Dover Athletic
1:3
Halifax Town
20.11.2021
16:00
Eastleigh FC
2:0
Notts County
20.11.2021
16:00
Solihull Moors
0:2
Chesterfield FC
20.11.2021
16:00
Weymouth FC
1:4
Altrincham FC
20.11.2021
16:00
Woking FC
1:2
Stockport County
20.11.2021
16:00
Wrexham FC
0:0
Wealdstone FC
23.11.2021
20:45
Aldershot Town
1:0
Torquay United
23.11.2021
20:45
Boreham Wood
1:1
Notts County
23.11.2021
20:45
Bromley FC
1:2
Yeovil Town
23.11.2021
20:45
Chesterfield FC
2:2
Altrincham FC
23.11.2021
20:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
0:1
Eastleigh FC
23.11.2021
20:45
Dover Athletic
2:3
Wealdstone FC
23.11.2021
20:45
Solihull Moors
2:0
Grimsby Town
23.11.2021
20:45
Stockport County
5:0
King's Lynn FC
23.11.2021
20:45
Weymouth FC
2:3
Woking FC
23.11.2021
20:45
Halifax Town
1:2
Wrexham FC
27.11.2021
16:00
Altrincham FC
1:2
Southend United
27.11.2021
16:00
King's Lynn FC
0:1
Aldershot Town
27.11.2021
16:00
Torquay United
2:3
Halifax Town
27.11.2021
16:00
Wealdstone FC
1:4
Stockport County
27.11.2021
16:00
Woking FC
1:2
Barnet FC
27.11.2021
16:00
Yeovil Town
1:1
Dover Athletic
27.11.2021
16:00
Wrexham FC
2:0
Bromley FC
27.11.2021
18:20
Notts County
2:1
Dagenham & Redbridge
30.11.2021
20:45
Wrexham FC
0:2
Yeovil Town
04.12.2021
16:00
Aldershot Town
2:2
Altrincham FC
04.12.2021
16:00
Barnet FC
3:0
Maidenhead United
04.12.2021
16:00
Bromley FC
3:2
Wealdstone FC
04.12.2021
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
3:2
Grimsby Town
04.12.2021
16:00
Solihull Moors
2:0
Woking FC
04.12.2021
16:00
Weymouth FC
1:2
Torquay United
04.12.2021
16:00
Dover Athletic
0:1
Wrexham FC
07.12.2021
20:45
Southend United
1:1
Maidenhead United
11.12.2021
16:00
Altrincham FC
0:1
Bromley FC
11.12.2021
16:00
Eastleigh FC
0:3
Aldershot Town
11.12.2021
16:00
Grimsby Town
0:1
Chesterfield FC
11.12.2021
16:00
King's Lynn FC
2:1
Dover Athletic
11.12.2021
16:00
Maidenhead United
0:4
Solihull Moors
11.12.2021
16:00
Notts County
4:1
Southend United
11.12.2021
16:00
Torquay United
2:1
Stockport County
11.12.2021
16:00
Wealdstone FC
0:1
Halifax Town
11.12.2021
16:00
Woking FC
0:2
Boreham Wood
11.12.2021
16:00
Yeovil Town
1:0
Barnet FC
11.12.2021
18:20
Wrexham FC
1:0
Weymouth FC
14.12.2021
20:45
Eastleigh FC
0:0
Solihull Moors
14.12.2021
20:45
Halifax Town
2:0
King's Lynn FC
26.12.2021
16:00
Aldershot Town
1:1
Woking FC
26.12.2021
16:00
Dover Athletic
0:2
Dagenham & Redbridge
26.12.2021
16:00
Stockport County
5:1
Altrincham FC
26.12.2021
16:00
Torquay United
3:0
Yeovil Town
26.12.2021
18:20
Bromley FC
1:1
Southend United
28.12.2021
16:00
Chesterfield FC
1:1
Halifax Town
28.12.2021
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
1:0
Aldershot Town
28.12.2021
16:00
Eastleigh FC
2:1
Torquay United
28.12.2021
16:00
Maidenhead United
1:0
Bromley FC
28.12.2021
16:00
Solihull Moors
0:1
Stockport County
28.12.2021
16:00
Woking FC
3:2
Dover Athletic
28.12.2021
16:00
Altrincham FC
0:2
Wrexham FC
01.01.2022
16:00
Chesterfield FC
1:0
King's Lynn FC
02.01.2022
16:00
Boreham Wood
0:0
Barnet FC
02.01.2022
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
3:1
Dover Athletic
02.01.2022
16:00
Eastleigh FC
3:2
Weymouth FC
02.01.2022
16:00
Woking FC
2:3
Aldershot Town
02.01.2022
16:00
Yeovil Town
1:2
Torquay United
02.01.2022
16:00
Notts County
3:1
Wrexham FC
03.01.2022
16:00
Grimsby Town
1:1
Halifax Town
08.01.2022
16:00
Aldershot Town
1:1
Maidenhead United
08.01.2022
16:00
Barnet FC
1:1
Altrincham FC
08.01.2022
16:00
Bromley FC
2:1
Solihull Moors
08.01.2022
16:00
Halifax Town
4:0
Eastleigh FC
08.01.2022
16:00
Torquay United
2:2
Dagenham & Redbridge
08.01.2022
16:00
Weymouth FC
0:1
Southend United
11.01.2022
20:45
Southend United
2:1
Yeovil Town
11.01.2022
20:45
Halifax Town
1:0
Grimsby Town
11.01.2022
20:45
King's Lynn FC
2:4
Notts County
11.01.2022
20:45
Boreham Wood
1:0
Wealdstone FC
11.01.2022
20:45
Altrincham FC
1:4
Stockport County
15.01.2022
16:00
Barnet FC
1:4
Chesterfield FC
15.01.2022
16:00
Grimsby Town
2:0
Altrincham FC
15.01.2022
16:00
Wealdstone FC
2:1
Dover Athletic
18.01.2022
20:45
Maidenhead United
3:2
Chesterfield FC
18.01.2022
20:45
Stockport County
3:0
Eastleigh FC
21.01.2022
20:45
Southend United
2:1
King's Lynn FC
22.01.2022
16:00
Altrincham FC
1:2
Torquay United
22.01.2022
16:00
Boreham Wood
1:1
Weymouth FC
22.01.2022
16:00
Chesterfield FC
0:0
Aldershot Town
22.01.2022
16:00
Grimsby Town
1:2
Bromley FC
22.01.2022
16:00
Maidenhead United
1:0
Halifax Town
22.01.2022
16:00
Solihull Moors
5:0
Dover Athletic
22.01.2022
16:00
Woking FC
2:0
Wealdstone FC
22.01.2022
16:00
Yeovil Town
1:2
Wrexham FC
22.01.2022
18:20
Dagenham & Redbridge
0:2
Stockport County
25.01.2022
20:45
Aldershot Town
1:1
Southend United
25.01.2022
20:45
Bromley FC
1:0
Woking FC
25.01.2022
20:45
Dover Athletic
1:0
Eastleigh FC
25.01.2022
20:45
Halifax Town
0:1
Boreham Wood
25.01.2022
20:45
Stockport County
3:0
Maidenhead United
25.01.2022
20:45
Torquay United
0:2
Solihull Moors
25.01.2022
20:45
Wealdstone FC
0:0
Notts County
25.01.2022
20:45
Weymouth FC
1:2
Dagenham & Redbridge
25.01.2022
20:45
Wrexham FC
1:0
Grimsby Town
29.01.2022
16:00
Barnet FC
0:5
Stockport County
29.01.2022
16:00
Boreham Wood
3:1
King's Lynn FC
29.01.2022
16:00
Bromley FC
1:0
Notts County
29.01.2022
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
1:3
Halifax Town
29.01.2022
16:00
Dover Athletic
0:1
Southend United
29.01.2022
16:00
Grimsby Town
2:1
Wealdstone FC
29.01.2022
16:00
Solihull Moors
5:0
Altrincham FC
29.01.2022
16:00
Weymouth FC
0:1
Aldershot Town
29.01.2022
16:00
Woking FC
0:1
Yeovil Town
29.01.2022
16:00
Wrexham FC
1:1
Maidenhead United
29.01.2022
18:20
Eastleigh FC
0:1
Chesterfield FC
01.02.2022
20:45
Southend United
2:1
Barnet FC
01.02.2022
20:45
Yeovil Town
1:1
Weymouth FC
05.02.2022
16:00
Aldershot Town
1:3
Barnet FC
05.02.2022
16:00
Altrincham FC
2:2
Woking FC
05.02.2022
16:00
Chesterfield FC
2:1
Dagenham & Redbridge
05.02.2022
16:00
King's Lynn FC
3:0
Weymouth FC
05.02.2022
16:00
Maidenhead United
2:2
Eastleigh FC
05.02.2022
16:00
Notts County
1:2
Grimsby Town
05.02.2022
16:00
Stockport County
1:0
Dover Athletic
05.02.2022
16:00
Yeovil Town
0:0
Solihull Moors
05.02.2022
16:00
Torquay United
1:0
Wrexham FC
08.02.2022
20:45
Grimsby Town
0:0
King's Lynn FC
08.02.2022
20:45
Southend United
2:0
Bromley FC
08.02.2022
20:45
Stockport County
2:2
Chesterfield FC
08.02.2022
20:45
Wealdstone FC
2:1
Yeovil Town
08.02.2022
20:45
Notts County
6:1
Barnet FC
12.02.2022
16:00
King's Lynn FC
0:1
Altrincham FC
12.02.2022
16:00
Barnet FC
1:3
Wealdstone FC
12.02.2022
16:00
Dover Athletic
1:3
Torquay United
12.02.2022
16:00
Eastleigh FC
0:0
Yeovil Town
12.02.2022
16:00
Grimsby Town
3:1
Aldershot Town
12.02.2022
16:00
Weymouth FC
1:1
Chesterfield FC
12.02.2022
18:20
Woking FC
2:3
Southend United
15.02.2022
20:45
Weymouth FC
1:0
Eastleigh FC
15.02.2022
20:45
Boreham Wood
2:0
Altrincham FC
15.02.2022
20:45
Bromley FC
1:3
Stockport County
19.02.2022
16:00
Chesterfield FC
2:3
Solihull Moors
19.02.2022
16:00
Notts County
2:0
Eastleigh FC
19.02.2022
16:00
Stockport County
1:0
Woking FC
19.02.2022
16:00
Torquay United
2:2
Barnet FC
19.02.2022
16:00
Wealdstone FC
1:2
Wrexham FC
19.02.2022
18:20
Maidenhead United
2:0
Boreham Wood
22.02.2022
20:45
Aldershot Town
0:0
Dover Athletic
22.02.2022
20:45
Barnet FC
0:0
King's Lynn FC
22.02.2022
20:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
1:1
Woking FC
22.02.2022
20:45
Eastleigh FC
1:1
Southend United
22.02.2022
20:45
Maidenhead United
1:1
Yeovil Town
22.02.2022
20:45
Notts County
1:1
Halifax Town
22.02.2022
20:45
Solihull Moors
2:1
Wealdstone FC
22.02.2022
20:45
Torquay United
0:0
Boreham Wood
22.02.2022
20:45
Weymouth FC
2:2
Bromley FC
22.02.2022
20:45
Chesterfield FC
0:2
Wrexham FC
26.02.2022
16:00
Altrincham FC
3:0
Dagenham & Redbridge
26.02.2022
16:00
Boreham Wood
1:0
Eastleigh FC
26.02.2022
16:00
Dover Athletic
1:3
Grimsby Town
26.02.2022
16:00
Halifax Town
1:0
Barnet FC
26.02.2022
16:00
King's Lynn FC
1:4
Maidenhead United
26.02.2022
16:00
Southend United
1:1
Solihull Moors
26.02.2022
16:00
Stockport County
1:0
Weymouth FC
26.02.2022
16:00
Woking FC
0:2
Notts County
26.02.2022
16:00
Wrexham FC
4:1
Aldershot Town
26.02.2022
18:15
Wealdstone FC
1:1
Torquay United
26.02.2022
18:20
Chesterfield FC
1:0
Yeovil Town
01.03.2022
20:45
Chesterfield FC
3:1
Notts County
01.03.2022
20:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
3:0
Maidenhead United
01.03.2022
20:45
Wrexham FC
2:0
King's Lynn FC
05.03.2022
16:00
Barnet FC
6:0
Dover Athletic
05.03.2022
16:00
Chesterfield FC
2:2
Southend United
05.03.2022
16:00
Eastleigh FC
4:1
Wealdstone FC
05.03.2022
16:00
Grimsby Town
1:0
Woking FC
05.03.2022
16:00
Maidenhead United
0:0
Altrincham FC
05.03.2022
16:00
Notts County
1:1
Yeovil Town
05.03.2022
16:00
Solihull Moors
2:2
King's Lynn FC
05.03.2022
16:00
Torquay United
0:0
Bromley FC
05.03.2022
16:00
Weymouth FC
0:2
Halifax Town
05.03.2022
18:20
Aldershot Town
0:2
Stockport County
08.03.2022
20:45
Maidenhead United
0:2
Wealdstone FC
08.03.2022
20:45
King's Lynn FC
0:0
Woking FC
08.03.2022
20:45
Wrexham FC
4:2
Boreham Wood
08.03.2022
20:45
Solihull Moors
3:3
Notts County
08.03.2022
20:45
Altrincham FC
5:0
Weymouth FC
08.03.2022
20:45
Southend United
1:0
Grimsby Town
08.03.2022
20:45
Yeovil Town
0:3
Dagenham & Redbridge
12.03.2022
16:00
Halifax Town
2:1
Dover Athletic
12.03.2022
16:00
Altrincham FC
4:0
Eastleigh FC
12.03.2022
16:00
King's Lynn FC
2:3
Torquay United
12.03.2022
16:00
Wealdstone FC
3:2
Weymouth FC
12.03.2022
16:00
Woking FC
1:0
Maidenhead United
12.03.2022
16:00
Yeovil Town
0:2
Grimsby Town
12.03.2022
18:20
Boreham Wood
1:1
Chesterfield FC
15.03.2022
20:45
Barnet FC
1:0
Boreham Wood
15.03.2022
20:45
Halifax Town
1:0
Bromley FC
15.03.2022
20:45
Southend United
0:3
Dagenham & Redbridge
15.03.2022
20:45
Stockport County
3:0
Notts County
19.03.2022
16:00
Aldershot Town
0:3
King's Lynn FC
19.03.2022
16:00
Barnet FC
0:2
Woking FC
19.03.2022
16:00
Boreham Wood
0:0
Grimsby Town
19.03.2022
16:00
Chesterfield FC
1:0
Maidenhead United
19.03.2022
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
1:2
Notts County
19.03.2022
16:00
Dover Athletic
0:2
Yeovil Town
19.03.2022
16:00
Halifax Town
2:0
Torquay United
19.03.2022
16:00
Solihull Moors
5:3
Eastleigh FC
19.03.2022
16:00
Southend United
2:0
Altrincham FC
19.03.2022
16:00
Stockport County
4:2
Wealdstone FC
19.03.2022
16:00
Bromley FC
0:0
Wrexham FC
22.03.2022
20:45
Altrincham FC
1:0
Chesterfield FC
22.03.2022
20:45
Eastleigh FC
0:1
Dagenham & Redbridge
22.03.2022
20:45
Grimsby Town
1:2
Solihull Moors
22.03.2022
20:45
King's Lynn FC
0:3
Stockport County
22.03.2022
20:45
Maidenhead United
2:1
Southend United
22.03.2022
20:45
Notts County
1:0
Boreham Wood
22.03.2022
20:45
Torquay United
4:0
Aldershot Town
22.03.2022
20:45
Woking FC
2:0
Weymouth FC
22.03.2022
20:45
Yeovil Town
2:1
Bromley FC
22.03.2022
20:45
Wrexham FC
3:1
Halifax Town
26.03.2022
16:00
Altrincham FC
1:0
Aldershot Town
26.03.2022
16:00
Eastleigh FC
0:2
Stockport County
26.03.2022
16:00
Grimsby Town
2:1
Dagenham & Redbridge
26.03.2022
16:00
King's Lynn FC
2:0
Halifax Town
26.03.2022
16:00
Maidenhead United
1:2
Barnet FC
26.03.2022
16:00
Notts County
1:1
Chesterfield FC
26.03.2022
16:00
Torquay United
3:0
Weymouth FC
26.03.2022
16:00
Wealdstone FC
1:1
Bromley FC
26.03.2022
16:00
Woking FC
2:3
Solihull Moors
26.03.2022
16:00
Yeovil Town
2:0
Southend United
26.03.2022
16:00
Wrexham FC
6:5
Dover Athletic
02.04.2022
16:00
Aldershot Town
0:2
Eastleigh FC
02.04.2022
16:00
Barnet FC
2:2
Yeovil Town
02.04.2022
16:00
Chesterfield FC
1:4
Grimsby Town
02.04.2022
16:00
Dover Athletic
1:1
King's Lynn FC
02.04.2022
16:00
Halifax Town
2:0
Wealdstone FC
02.04.2022
16:00
Solihull Moors
3:1
Maidenhead United
02.04.2022
16:00
Southend United
0:3
Notts County
02.04.2022
18:20
Boreham Wood
0:1
Woking FC
05.04.2022
20:45
Wealdstone FC
0:0
Maidenhead United
05.04.2022
20:45
King's Lynn FC
1:0