Přehled zápasů - 15.01.2020

12:00
Bangladéš - Palestina
0:2
13:00
FK Jablonec - Bohemians Praha 1905
1:0
13:00
FC Hradec Králové - FK Mladá Boleslav
0:1
13:00
FC Nitra - MFK Skalica
3:3
14:00
PAOK Soluň - OFI Kréta
4:1
14:00
PAS Lamia 1964 - Trikala FC
1:1
14:00
Alanyaspor - Kasimpaşa SK
3:1
15:00
ACF Fiorentina - Atalanta Bergamo
2:1
15:00
AEL Limassol - Alki Oroklini
2:1
15:00
Pafos FC - Nea Salamis FC
0:1
16:00
Olympiakos Nikósie - Anorthosis Famagusta
0:0
16:00
Sporting Gijón B - Rayo Majadahonda
1:0
16:00
CD Ebro - UE Olot
1:2
16:15
Panathinaikos FC - PAS Giannina FC
3:1
16:15
Panionios FC - Panetolikos FC
1:1e
16:30
Erzurum BB - Beşiktaş JK
3:2
18:00
AC Milán - SPAL 2013
3:0
18:00
Ethnikos Achnas - APOEL Nikósie
0:0
18:00
Ermis Aradippou - Omonia Nikósie
0:5
18:00
Athletic Bilbao B - Haro Deportivo
2:3
18:15
Hapoel Haifa - Kafr Qasim
1:0
18:15
Agudat Sport Ashdod - Hapoel Ra'anana
2:4
18:15
Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv - Hapoel Afula
1:0
18:30
Olympiakos Pireus - Kalamata FC
4:1
18:30
Çaykur Rizespor - Galatasaray SK
1:1
19:00
Nîmes Olympique - Stade Rennes
0:1
19:00
Amiens SC - Stade Reims
1:1
19:00
AD Alcorcón - CD Numancia
2:2
19:00
SD Huesca - CD Tenerife
2:1
19:00
SD Amorebieta - CD Leonesa
1:3
19:00
FC Barcelona B - Badalona CF
2:1
19:15
Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Tel-Aviv
0:3
19:30
UD Marbella - Talavera CF
0:0
20:00
Rayo Vallecano - CD Lugo
1:0
20:00
Racing Ferrol - San Sebastián Reyes
0:2
20:00
UD Ibiza - UD Las Palmas B
1:0
20:00
UD Logroñés - Deportivo Alavés B
0:0
20:00
Orihuela CF - SD Ejea
2:0
20:00
UE Llagostera - Gimnàstic Tarragona
0:0
20:00
Recreativo Huelva - CD San Fernando
1:3
20:30
Manchester 62 - Glacis United
1:0
20:30
Unionistas de Salamanca CF - Barakaldo CF
1:0
20:30
CD Don Benito - Mérida AD
1:2
20:30
Atlético Sanluqueño - UCAM Murcia
2:1
20:30
Yeclano Deportivo - Sevilla FC B
1:0
20:45
Manchester United - Wolverhampton Wanderers
1:0
20:45
Carlisle United - Cardiff City
3:4
20:45
Juventus FC - Udinese Calcio
4:0
20:45
CD Badajoz - FC Cartagena
2:1
21:00
AS Monaco - Paris Saint-Germain
1:4
21:00
Paços Ferreira - FC Famalicão
0:1
21:00
Cádiz CF - CD Mirandés
3:3
21:00
UE Cornellà - CF La Nucía
1:0
21:00
Real Murcia - Cádiz CF B
3:1
Kalendář