Regionalliga - Bayern Německo - Regionalliga - Bayern 2022/2023 - výsledky, rozlosování

14.07.2022
19:00
TSV Buchbach
1:3
SpVgg Unterhaching
15.07.2022
18:30
Würzburger Kickers
1:1
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
15.07.2022
18:30
TSV Rain am Lech
0:3
1. FC Schweinfurt
15.07.2022
19:00
FV Illertissen
1:2
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
16.07.2022
14:00
Wacker Burghausen
2:2
Spvgg Ansbach 09
16.07.2022
14:00
SV Heimstetten
1:2
SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München
16.07.2022
14:00
FC Augsburg II
2:3
DJK Vilzing
16.07.2022
17:00
TSV Aubstadt
1:3
1. FC Norimberk II
16.07.2022
17:00
VfB Eichstätt
0:4
Bayern Mnichov II
17.07.2022
14:00
Greuther Fürth II
1:0
FC Pipinsried
22.07.2022
18:30
Spvgg Ansbach 09
2:0
Bayern Mnichov II
22.07.2022
19:00
1. FC Schweinfurt
1:1
TSV Buchbach
22.07.2022
19:00
Wacker Burghausen
2:1
SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München
22.07.2022
19:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2:1
FC Augsburg II
23.07.2022
14:00
DJK Vilzing
3:2
SV Heimstetten
23.07.2022
14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
4:0
FV Illertissen
23.07.2022
17:00
VfB Eichstätt
4:0
Greuther Fürth II
23.07.2022
17:00
FC Pipinsried
2:5
TSV Aubstadt
24.07.2022
14:00
1. FC Norimberk II
2:0
Würzburger Kickers
29.07.2022
18:30
Würzburger Kickers
6:0
FC Pipinsried
29.07.2022
19:00
Wacker Burghausen
0:2
DJK Vilzing
29.07.2022
19:00
SV Heimstetten
5:2
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
30.07.2022
14:00
FC Augsburg II
0:2
SpVgg Unterhaching
30.07.2022
14:00
Greuther Fürth II
2:1
Spvgg Ansbach 09
30.07.2022
17:00
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
2:0
1. FC Norimberk II
30.07.2022
17:00
TSV Aubstadt
1:1
VfB Eichstätt
30.07.2022
17:00
TSV Rain am Lech
1:0
TSV Buchbach
31.07.2022
14:00
Bayern Mnichov II
3:2
SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München
02.08.2022
18:30
Spvgg Ansbach 09
1:2
TSV Aubstadt
02.08.2022
18:30
VfB Eichstätt
2:3
Würzburger Kickers
02.08.2022
18:30
FC Pipinsried
3:0
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
02.08.2022
18:30
1. FC Norimberk II
3:0
TSV Rain am Lech
02.08.2022
19:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
3:2
SV Heimstetten
02.08.2022
19:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2:3
Wacker Burghausen
02.08.2022
19:00
TSV Buchbach
1:1
FV Illertissen
02.08.2022
19:00
1. FC Schweinfurt
2:0
FC Augsburg II
03.08.2022
18:30
DJK Vilzing
2:3
Bayern Mnichov II
05.08.2022
19:00
SV Heimstetten
3:2
1. FC Schweinfurt
06.08.2022
14:00
Würzburger Kickers
7:1
Spvgg Ansbach 09
06.08.2022
14:00
1. FC Norimberk II
0:1
FC Pipinsried
06.08.2022
14:00
Wacker Burghausen
3:1
SpVgg Unterhaching
06.08.2022
14:00
Greuther Fürth II
0:1
DJK Vilzing
06.08.2022
17:00
TSV Aubstadt
1:1
SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München
06.08.2022
17:00
TSV Rain am Lech
3:1
FV Illertissen
06.08.2022
17:00
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
1:0
VfB Eichstätt
07.08.2022
14:00
Bayern Mnichov II
1:1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
07.08.2022
14:00
FC Augsburg II
1:3
TSV Buchbach
09.08.2022
19:00
FV Illertissen
4:3
1. FC Schweinfurt
12.08.2022
18:00
FC Pipinsried
3:0
TSV Rain am Lech
12.08.2022
18:15
Spvgg Ansbach 09
1:1
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
12.08.2022
19:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0:0
Greuther Fürth II
12.08.2022
19:00
FV Illertissen
1:5
FC Augsburg II
12.08.2022
19:00
TSV Buchbach
2:0
SV Heimstetten
13.08.2022
14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
1:1
Bayern Mnichov II
13.08.2022
14:00
DJK Vilzing
2:1
TSV Aubstadt
13.08.2022
14:00
1. FC Schweinfurt
1:1
Wacker Burghausen
13.08.2022
14:00
SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München
0:0
Würzburger Kickers
13.08.2022
17:00
VfB Eichstätt
3:2
1. FC Norimberk II
19.08.2022
18:00
FC Pipinsried
4:1
VfB Eichstätt
19.08.2022
18:30
Würzburger Kickers
2:1
DJK Vilzing
19.08.2022
19:00
Wacker Burghausen
2:2
TSV Buchbach
19.08.2022
19:00
1. FC Schweinfurt
2:0
Bayern Mnichov II
19.08.2022
19:00
SV Heimstetten
0:3
FV Illertissen
20.08.2022
14:00
1. FC Norimberk II
2:2
Spvgg Ansbach 09
20.08.2022
14:00
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
1:4
SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München
20.08.2022
14:00
Greuther Fürth II
0:1
SpVgg Unterhaching
20.08.2022
17:00
TSV Aubstadt
1:1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
23.08.2022
18:00
DJK Vilzing
1:1
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
23.08.2022
18:00
Spvgg Ansbach 09
1:0
FC Pipinsried
23.08.2022
18:00
VfB Eichstätt
1:1
TSV Rain am Lech
23.08.2022
18:30
SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München
0:1
1. FC Norimberk II
23.08.2022
19:00
TSV Buchbach
4:4
Bayern Mnichov II
23.08.2022
19:00
1. FC Schweinfurt
1:0
Greuther Fürth II
23.08.2022
19:00
FV Illertissen
0:0
Wacker Burghausen
23.08.2022
19:00
FC Augsburg II
4:4
SV Heimstetten
23.08.2022
19:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1:3
Würzburger Kickers
23.08.2022
19:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
2:1
TSV Aubstadt
26.08.2022
18:00
FC Pipinsried
2:0
SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München
26.08.2022
18:00
VfB Eichstätt
0:1
Spvgg Ansbach 09
26.08.2022
18:00
TSV Aubstadt
1:0
1. FC Schweinfurt
26.08.2022
18:30
Würzburger Kickers
0:1
SpVgg Unterhaching
26.08.2022
19:00
Bayern Mnichov II
2:2
FV Illertissen
27.08.2022
14:00
Wacker Burghausen
1:1
FC Augsburg II
27.08.2022
14:00
Greuther Fürth II
0:2
TSV Buchbach
27.08.2022
17:00
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
0:2
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
27.08.2022
17:00
TSV Rain am Lech
1:0
SV Heimstetten
28.08.2022
14:00
1. FC Norimberk II
8:1
DJK Vilzing
02.09.2022
19:00
SV Heimstetten
1:2
Wacker Burghausen
02.09.2022
19:00
1. FC Schweinfurt
2:5
Würzburger Kickers
02.09.2022
19:00
FV Illertissen
3:2
Greuther Fürth II
02.09.2022
19:00
TSV Buchbach
2:4
TSV Aubstadt
02.09.2022
19:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1:0
1. FC Norimberk II
02.09.2022
19:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
1:2
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
03.09.2022
14:00
Spvgg Ansbach 09
3:1
TSV Rain am Lech
03.09.2022
14:00
VfB Eichstätt
2:4
SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München
03.09.2022
14:00
DJK Vilzing
2:2
FC Pipinsried
03.09.2022
14:00
FC Augsburg II
1:0
Bayern Mnichov II
09.09.2022
17:45
FC Pipinsried
2:4
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
10.09.2022
13:00
Bayern Mnichov II
6:0
SV Heimstetten
10.09.2022
14:00
Greuther Fürth II
2:2
FC Augsburg II
10.09.2022
14:00
Spvgg Ansbach 09
0:1
SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München
10.09.2022
14:00
VfB Eichstätt
3:0
DJK Vilzing
10.09.2022
14:00
1. FC Norimberk II
1:1
SpVgg Unterhaching
10.09.2022
14:00
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
3:3
1. FC Schweinfurt
10.09.2022
14:00
Würzburger Kickers
7:1
TSV Buchbach
10.09.2022
14:00
TSV Aubstadt
4:1
FV Illertissen
10.09.2022
14:00
TSV Rain am Lech
0:2
Wacker Burghausen
13.09.2022
17:30
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
1:0
TSV Rain am Lech
16.09.2022
19:00
TSV Buchbach
3:2
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
16.09.2022
19:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
5:1
VfB Eichstätt
16.09.2022
19:00
1. FC Schweinfurt
1:3
1. FC Norimberk II
16.09.2022
19:00
Wacker Burghausen
5:0
Bayern Mnichov II
16.09.2022
19:00
SV Heimstetten
2:0
Greuther Fürth II
16.09.2022
19:00
FC Augsburg II
2:2
TSV Aubstadt
16.09.2022
19:00
FV Illertissen
0:6
Würzburger Kickers
17.09.2022
14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
2:0
FC Pipinsried
17.09.2022
14:00
SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München
2:0
TSV Rain am Lech
17.09.2022
14:00
DJK Vilzing
4:2
Spvgg Ansbach 09
20.09.2022
17:00
TSV Rain am Lech
1:0
FC Augsburg II
20.09.2022
18:30
SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München
0:1
Greuther Fürth II
23.09.2022
17:00
FC Pipinsried
0:2
1. FC Schweinfurt
24.09.2022
14:00
Würzburger Kickers
6:3
FC Augsburg II
24.09.2022
14:00
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
3:0
FV Illertissen
24.09.2022
14:00
1. FC Norimberk II
4:0
TSV Buchbach
24.09.2022
14:00
TSV Rain am Lech
0:3
Bayern Mnichov II
24.09.2022
14:00
VfB Eichstätt
0:3
SpVgg Unterhaching
24.09.2022
14:00
Spvgg Ansbach 09
2:1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
24.09.2022
14:00
SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München
3:0
DJK Vilzing
24.09.2022
14:00
Greuther Fürth II
2:2
Wacker Burghausen
24.09.2022
14:00
TSV Aubstadt
4:1
SV Heimstetten
30.09.2022
17:00
DJK Vilzing
0:0
TSV Rain am Lech
30.09.2022
17:00
Bayern Mnichov II
2:4
Greuther Fürth II
30.09.2022
19:00
1. FC Schweinfurt
2:0
VfB Eichstätt
30.09.2022
19:00
TSV Buchbach
1:1
FC Pipinsried
30.09.2022
19:00
FV Illertissen
0:1
1. FC Norimberk II
30.09.2022
19:00
SV Heimstetten
0:3
Würzburger Kickers
30.09.2022
19:00
FC Augsburg II
4:0
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
30.09.2022
19:00
Wacker Burghausen
4:0
TSV Aubstadt
30.09.2022
19:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1:2
SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München
30.09.2022
19:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
3:1
Spvgg Ansbach 09
03.10.2022
14:00
Würzburger Kickers
3:1
Wacker Burghausen
03.10.2022
14:00
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
1:0
SV Heimstetten
03.10.2022
14:00
1. FC Norimberk II
1:2
FC Augsburg II
03.10.2022
14:00
FC Pipinsried
0:3
FV Illertissen
03.10.2022
14:00
Spvgg Ansbach 09
2:2
1. FC Schweinfurt
03.10.2022
14:00
DJK Vilzing
0:1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
03.10.2022
14:00
TSV Aubstadt
2:0
Bayern Mnichov II
03.10.2022
14:00
TSV Rain am Lech
1:1
Greuther Fürth II
03.10.2022
14:00
SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München
0:3
SpVgg Unterhaching
07.10.2022
19:00
FV Illertissen
3:1
VfB Eichstätt
07.10.2022
19:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1:1
TSV Rain am Lech
07.10.2022
19:00
1. FC Schweinfurt
0:1
SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München
07.10.2022
19:00
TSV Buchbach
4:2
Spvgg Ansbach 09
07.10.2022
19:00
FC Augsburg II
4:0
FC Pipinsried
08.10.2022
14:00
SV Heimstetten
5:3
1. FC Norimberk II
08.10.2022
14:00
Wacker Burghausen
1:0
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
08.10.2022
14:00
Greuther Fürth II
2:1
TSV Aubstadt
08.10.2022
14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
5:2
DJK Vilzing
09.10.2022
14:00
Bayern Mnichov II
1:0
Würzburger Kickers
11.10.2022
16:00
VfB Eichstätt
3:0
TSV Buchbach
14.10.2022
19:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0:1
SpVgg Unterhaching
15.10.2022
14:00
1. FC Norimberk II
1:0
Wacker Burghausen
15.10.2022
14:00
Würzburger Kickers
3:0
Greuther Fürth II
15.10.2022
14:00
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
2:5
Bayern Mnichov II
15.10.2022
14:00
TSV Rain am Lech
1:1
TSV Aubstadt
15.10.2022
14:00
FC Pipinsried
1:1
SV Heimstetten
15.10.2022
14:00
VfB Eichstätt
4:0
FC Augsburg II
15.10.2022
14:00
Spvgg Ansbach 09
1:1
FV Illertissen
15.10.2022
14:00
SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München
2:2
TSV Buchbach
15.10.2022
14:00
DJK Vilzing
1:2
1. FC Schweinfurt
21.10.2022
19:00
FV Illertissen
2:0
SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München
21.10.2022
19:00
Bayern Mnichov II
1:3
1. FC Norimberk II
21.10.2022
19:00
FC Augsburg II
3:1
Spvgg Ansbach 09
22.10.2022
14:00
1. FC Schweinfurt
1:1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
22.10.2022
14:00
TSV Buchbach
1:2
DJK Vilzing
22.10.2022
14:00
TSV Aubstadt
0:3
Würzburger Kickers
22.10.2022
14:00
SV Heimstetten
2:4
VfB Eichstätt
22.10.2022
14:00
Wacker Burghausen
1:2
FC Pipinsried
22.10.2022
14:00
Greuther Fürth II
0:2
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
22.10.2022
14:00
TSV Rain am Lech
1:1
SpVgg Unterhaching
28.10.2022
19:00
FC Augsburg II
2:0
SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München
29.10.2022
14:00
Würzburger Kickers
2:1
TSV Rain am Lech
29.10.2022
14:00
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
0:2
TSV Aubstadt
29.10.2022
14:00
Greuther Fürth II
1:5
1. FC Norimberk II
29.10.2022
14:00
FC Pipinsried
0:4
Bayern Mnichov II
29.10.2022
14:00
VfB Eichstätt
3:0
Wacker Burghausen
29.10.2022
14:00
Spvgg Ansbach 09
4:2
SV Heimstetten
29.10.2022
14:00
DJK Vilzing
1:1
FV Illertissen
29.10.2022
14:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2:2
TSV Buchbach
29.10.2022
14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
4:3
1. FC Schweinfurt
04.11.2022
19:00
Bayern Mnichov II
1:1
VfB Eichstätt
05.11.2022
14:00
1. FC Schweinfurt
1:3
TSV Rain am Lech
05.11.2022
14:00
DJK Vilzing
3:2
FC Augsburg II
05.11.2022
14:00
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
1:5
Würzburger Kickers
05.11.2022
14:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
3:0
FV Illertissen
05.11.2022
14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
2:0
TSV Buchbach
05.11.2022
14:00
1. FC Norimberk II
1:0
TSV Aubstadt
05.11.2022
14:00
Spvgg Ansbach 09
1:0
Wacker Burghausen
05.11.2022
14:00
FC Pipinsried
0:2
Greuther Fürth II
11.11.2022
19:00
Bayern Mnichov II
4:1
Spvgg Ansbach 09
11.11.2022
19:30
FC Augsburg II
0:2
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
12.11.2022
14:00
SV Heimstetten
0:0
DJK Vilzing
12.11.2022
14:00
Greuther Fürth II
3:1
VfB Eichstätt
12.11.2022
14:00
TSV Aubstadt
1:0
FC Pipinsried
12.11.2022
14:00
Würzburger Kickers
1:1
1. FC Norimberk II
12.11.2022
14:00
TSV Rain am Lech
5:1
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
12.11.2022
14:00
TSV Buchbach
2:2
1. FC Schweinfurt
12.11.2022
14:00
FV Illertissen
3:4
SpVgg Unterhaching
13.11.2022
14:00
SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München
2:0
Wacker Burghausen
19.11.2022
14:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
3:0
SV Heimstetten
19.11.2022
14:00
FC Pipinsried
1:2
Würzburger Kickers
19.11.2022
14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
1:0
FC Augsburg II
19.11.2022
14:00
Spvgg Ansbach 09
3:1
Greuther Fürth II
19.11.2022
14:00
TSV Buchbach
3:2
TSV Rain am Lech
25.11.2022
18:30
SV Heimstetten
0:3
SpVgg Unterhaching
25.11.2022
19:00
Bayern Mnichov II
5:0
DJK Vilzing
26.11.2022
14:00
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
1:1
FC Pipinsried
26.11.2022
14:00
FC Augsburg II
4:2
1. FC Schweinfurt
26.11.2022
14:00
TSV Rain am Lech
2:1
1. FC Norimberk II
26.11.2022
14:00
FV Illertissen
0:0
TSV Buchbach
26.11.2022
14:00
Würzburger Kickers
3:1
VfB Eichstätt
26.11.2022
14:00
TSV Aubstadt
3:3
Spvgg Ansbach 09
26.11.2022
14:00
Greuther Fürth II
1:2
SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München
26.11.2022
14:00
Wacker Burghausen
1:1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
03.12.2022
14:00
1. FC Schweinfurt
2:0
SV Heimstetten
03.12.2022
14:00
FV Illertissen
3:2
TSV Rain am Lech
03.12.2022
14:00
SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München
1:0
TSV Aubstadt
03.12.2022
14:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
3:2
Bayern Mnichov II
03.12.2022
14:00
TSV Buchbach
1:4
FC Augsburg II
18.02.2023
14:00
1. FC Schweinfurt
1:2
FV Illertissen
24.02.2023
18:30
Würzburger Kickers
1:1
SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München
24.02.2023
19:00
Bayern Mnichov II
2:1
SpVgg Unterhaching
25.02.2023
14:00
TSV Aubstadt
0:1
DJK Vilzing
25.02.2023
14:00
FC Augsburg II
1:2
FV Illertissen
25.02.2023
14:00
Wacker Burghausen
3:0
1. FC Schweinfurt
25.02.2023
14:00
Greuther Fürth II
3:0
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
25.02.2023
14:00
TSV Rain am Lech
0:0
FC Pipinsried
25.02.2023
14:00
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
2:0
Spvgg Ansbach 09
26.02.2023
14:00
1. FC Norimberk II
2:2
VfB Eichstätt
03.03.2023
19:00
Bayern Mnichov II
3:2
1. FC Schweinfurt
03.03.2023
19:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
1:0
Greuther Fürth II
04.03.2023
14:00
DJK Vilzing
3:2
Würzburger Kickers
04.03.2023
14:00
SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München
0:0
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
04.03.2023
14:00
Spvgg Ansbach 09
0:1
1. FC Norimberk II
04.03.2023
14:00
VfB Eichstätt
3:0
FC Pipinsried
04.03.2023
14:00
FV Illertissen
2:0
SV Heimstetten
04.03.2023
14:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1:0
TSV Aubstadt
04.03.2023
14:00
TSV Buchbach
0:1
Wacker Burghausen
05.03.2023
14:00
FC Augsburg II
3:3
TSV Rain am Lech
07.03.2023
19:00
SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München
1:1
SV Heimstetten
07.03.2023
19:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
0:1
Wacker Burghausen
10.03.2023
19:00
Bayern Mnichov II
3:0
TSV Buchbach
11.03.2023
13:00
SV Heimstetten
0:3
FC Augsburg II
11.03.2023
14:00
Greuther Fürth II
2:2
1. FC Schweinfurt
11.03.2023
14:00
Wacker Burghausen
1:3
FV Illertissen
11.03.2023
14:00
TSV Rain am Lech
1:6
VfB Eichstätt
11.03.2023
14:00
Würzburger Kickers
1:1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
11.03.2023
16:00
FC Pipinsried
1:1
Spvgg Ansbach 09
12.03.2023
14:00
1. FC Norimberk II
4:1
SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München
15.03.2023
18:00
SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München
0:3
Bayern Mnichov II
17.03.2023
19:00
FC Augsburg II
3:1
Wacker Burghausen
17.03.2023
19:00
SV Heimstetten
2:1
TSV Rain am Lech
18.03.2023
14:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
5:2
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
18.03.2023
14:00
DJK Vilzing
1:3
1. FC Norimberk II
18.03.2023
14:00
SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München
4:1
FC Pipinsried
18.03.2023
14:00
Spvgg Ansbach 09
1:0
VfB Eichstätt
18.03.2023
14:00
FV Illertissen
0:0
Bayern Mnichov II
18.03.2023
14:00
1. FC Schweinfurt
2:1
TSV Aubstadt
18.03.2023
14:30
TSV Buchbach
3:0
Greuther Fürth II
18.03.2023
16:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
3:0
Würzburger Kickers
21.03.2023
18:30
SV Heimstetten
0:0
TSV Buchbach
24.03.2023
19:00
Wacker Burghausen
1:0
SV Heimstetten
25.03.2023
14:00
Würzburger Kickers
3:1
1. FC Schweinfurt
25.03.2023
14:00
Greuther Fürth II
4:0
FV Illertissen
25.03.2023
14:00
TSV Aubstadt
0:2
TSV Buchbach
25.03.2023
14:00
TSV Rain am Lech
2:4
Spvgg Ansbach 09
25.03.2023
14:00
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
0:2
SpVgg Unterhaching
25.03.2023
14:00
SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München
3:0
VfB Eichstätt
25.03.2023
14:30
1. FC Norimberk II
1:1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
25.03.2023
16:00
FC Pipinsried
0:4
DJK Vilzing
28.03.2023
17:30
DJK Vilzing
1:1
Wacker Burghausen
28.03.2023
17:30
FC Pipinsried
0:3
1. FC Norimberk II
28.03.2023
17:30
VfB Eichstätt
4:0
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
29.03.2023
17:30
TSV Aubstadt
2:2
SpVgg Unterhaching
31.03.2023
19:00
SV Heimstetten
1:8
Bayern Mnichov II
01.04.2023
14:00
FV Illertissen
1:3
TSV Aubstadt
01.04.2023
14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
4:0
1. FC Norimberk II
01.04.2023
14:00
SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München
0:1
Spvgg Ansbach 09
01.04.2023
14:00
DJK Vilzing
2:4
VfB Eichstätt
01.04.2023
14:00
FC Augsburg II
1:2
Greuther Fürth II
01.04.2023
14:00
Wacker Burghausen
3:0
TSV Rain am Lech
01.04.2023
16:30
TSV Buchbach
0:0
Würzburger Kickers
05.04.2023
19:00
Bayern Mnichov II
3:2
FC Augsburg II
06.04.2023
17:45
1. FC Norimberk II
8:1
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
06.04.2023
17:45
VfB Eichstätt
0:2
TSV Aubstadt
06.04.2023
17:45
DJK Vilzing
1:2
Greuther Fürth II
06.04.2023
17:45
Spvgg Ansbach 09
0:1
Würzburger Kickers
06.04.2023
19:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
4:1
FC Pipinsried
10.04.2023
14:00
Greuther Fürth II
0:2
SV Heimstetten
10.04.2023
14:00
1. FC Norimberk II
3:4
1. FC Schweinfurt
10.04.2023
14:00
Würzburger Kickers
1:1
FV Illertissen
10.04.2023
14:00
TSV Aubstadt
1:1
FC Augsburg II
10.04.2023
14:00
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
2:3
TSV Buchbach
10.04.2023
14:00
Bayern Mnichov II
3:1
Wacker Burghausen
10.04.2023
14:00
Spvgg Ansbach 09
2:0
DJK Vilzing
10.04.2023
14:00
VfB Eichstätt
2:1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
10.04.2023
14:00
TSV Rain am Lech
0:3
SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München
10.04.2023
17:00
FC Pipinsried
1:8
SpVgg Unterhaching
14.04.2023
19:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1:1
Spvgg Ansbach 09
14.04.2023
19:00
FV Illertissen
4:1
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
14.04.2023
19:00
Bayern Mnichov II
0:1
TSV Rain am Lech
14.04.2023
19:00
TSV Buchbach
4:3
1. FC Norimberk II
15.04.2023
14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
4:1
VfB Eichstätt
15.04.2023
14:00
SV Heimstetten
1:4
TSV Aubstadt
15.04.2023
14:00
1. FC Schweinfurt
5:1
FC Pipinsried
15.04.2023
14:00
FC Augsburg II
1:3
Würzburger Kickers
15.04.2023
14:00
Wacker Burghausen
0:3
Greuther Fürth II
20.04.2023
18:00
SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München
0:0
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
21.04.2023
18:00
TSV Aubstadt
1:0
Wacker Burghausen
21.04.2023
18:00
FC Pipinsried
1:3
TSV Buchbach
21.04.2023
18:15
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
1:2
FC Augsburg II
22.04.2023
14:00
VfB Eichstätt
1:2
1. FC Schweinfurt
22.04.2023
14:00
TSV Rain am Lech
1:1
DJK Vilzing
22.04.2023
14:00
Würzburger Kickers
3:0
SV Heimstetten
22.04.2023
14:00
Greuther Fürth II
1:1
Bayern Mnichov II
22.04.2023
14:00
Spvgg Ansbach 09
0:2
SpVgg Unterhaching
23.04.2023
14:00
1. FC Norimberk II
1:1
FV Illertissen
25.04.2023
18:15
DJK Vilzing
3:2
SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München
25.04.2023
18:30
1. FC Schweinfurt
5:2
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
28.04.2023
19:00
FV Illertissen
5:2
FC Pipinsried
28.04.2023
19:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0:0
DJK Vilzing
28.04.2023
19:00
Bayern Mnichov II
4:2
TSV Aubstadt
28.04.2023
19:00
TSV Buchbach
1:0
VfB Eichstätt
29.04.2023
14:00
1. FC Schweinfurt
2:1
Spvgg Ansbach 09
29.04.2023
14:00
Greuther Fürth II
2:0k
TSV Rain am Lech
29.04.2023
14:00
FC Augsburg II
4:2
1. FC Norimberk II
29.04.2023
14:00
SV Heimstetten
1:2
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
29.04.2023
14:00
Wacker Burghausen
0:2
Würzburger Kickers
29.04.2023
14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
2:0
SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München
02.05.2023
18:30
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
2:1
DJK Vilzing
04.05.2023
18:30
SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München
0:3
1. FC Schweinfurt
05.05.2023
18:00
FC Pipinsried
0:4
FC Augsburg II
05.05.2023
18:30
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
0:1
Wacker Burghausen
05.05.2023
18:30
Würzburger Kickers
2:2
Bayern Mnichov II
06.05.2023
14:00
Spvgg Ansbach 09
1:4
TSV Buchbach
06.05.2023
14:00
VfB Eichstätt
0:3
FV Illertissen
06.05.2023
14:00
1. FC Norimberk II
1:1
SV Heimstetten
06.05.2023
14:00
TSV Aubstadt
0:0
Greuther Fürth II
06.05.2023
14:00
TSV Rain am Lech
0:2
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
06.05.2023
14:00
DJK Vilzing
0:2
SpVgg Unterhaching
12.05.2023
19:00
Bayern Mnichov II
4:1
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
12.05.2023
19:00
FV Illertissen
2:0
Spvgg Ansbach 09
12.05.2023
19:00
TSV Buchbach
3:0
SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München
13.05.2023
14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
0:0
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
13.05.2023
14:00
Wacker Burghausen
0:1
1. FC Norimberk II
13.05.2023
14:00
SV Heimstetten
3:3
FC Pipinsried
13.05.2023
14:00
FC Augsburg II
1:0
VfB Eichstätt
13.05.2023
14:00
1. FC Schweinfurt
1:1
DJK Vilzing
13.05.2023
14:00
TSV Aubstadt
6:1
TSV Rain am Lech
14.05.2023
14:00
Greuther Fürth II
1:0
Würzburger Kickers
17.05.2023
18:30
1. FC Norimberk II
1:3
Bayern Mnichov II
20.05.2023
14:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1:5
1. FC Schweinfurt
20.05.2023
14:00
VfB Eichstätt
5:0
SV Heimstetten
20.05.2023
14:00
SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München
1:1
FV Illertissen
20.05.2023
14:00
Spvgg Ansbach 09
5:2
FC Augsburg II
20.05.2023
14:00
DJK Vilzing
1:0
TSV Buchbach
20.05.2023
14:00
FC Pipinsried
0:6
Wacker Burghausen
20.05.2023
14:00
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
2:3
Greuther Fürth II
20.05.2023
14:00
Würzburger Kickers
6:0
TSV Aubstadt
20.05.2023
14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
2:3
TSV Rain am Lech
24.05.2023
19:00
Bayern Mnichov II
3:1
FC Pipinsried
26.05.2023
18:00
1. FC Schweinfurt
2:1
SpVgg Unterhaching
26.05.2023
19:00
TSV Buchbach
1:4
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
27.05.2023
14:00
FV Illertissen
0:1
DJK Vilzing
27.05.2023
14:00
SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München
2:3
FC Augsburg II
27.05.2023
14:00
SV Heimstetten
0:2
Spvgg Ansbach 09
27.05.2023
14:00
Wacker Burghausen
4:0
VfB Eichstätt
27.05.2023
14:00
1. FC Norimberk II
1:3
Greuther Fürth II
27.05.2023
14:00
TSV Aubstadt
5:3
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
27.05.2023
14:00
TSV Rain am Lech
0:7
Würzburger Kickers