základní část

30.07.2022
16:00
Accrington Stanley
2:2
Charlton Athletic
30.07.2022
16:00
Morecambe FC
0:0
Shrewsbury Town
30.07.2022
16:00
Bristol Rovers
1:2
Forest Green Rovers
30.07.2022
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
3:0
Burton Albion
30.07.2022
16:00
Sheffield Wednesday
3:3
Portsmouth FC
30.07.2022
16:00
Port Vale
2:1
Fleetwood Town
30.07.2022
16:00
Plymouth Argyle
1:0
Barnsley FC
30.07.2022
16:00
Lincoln City
1:1
Exeter City
30.07.2022
16:00
Ipswich Town
1:1
Bolton Wanderers
30.07.2022
16:00
Derby County
1:0
Oxford United
30.07.2022
16:00
Cheltenham Town
2:3
Peterborough United
30.07.2022
16:00
Cambridge United
1:0
Milton Keynes Dons
06.08.2022
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
0:1
Sheffield Wednesday
06.08.2022
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
0:1
Accrington Stanley
06.08.2022
16:00
Portsmouth FC
0:0
Lincoln City
06.08.2022
16:00
Peterborough United
3:0
Morecambe FC
06.08.2022
16:00
Oxford United
1:0
Cambridge United
06.08.2022
16:00
Burton Albion
0:4
Bristol Rovers
06.08.2022
16:00
Forest Green Rovers
1:2
Ipswich Town
06.08.2022
16:00
Fleetwood Town
2:1
Plymouth Argyle
06.08.2022
16:00
Exeter City
4:0
Port Vale
06.08.2022
16:00
Charlton Athletic
1:0
Derby County
06.08.2022
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
3:0
Wycombe Wanderers
06.08.2022
16:00
Barnsley FC
1:0
Cheltenham Town
13.08.2022
13:30
Bristol Rovers
1:0
Oxford United
13.08.2022
16:00
Lincoln City
1:1
Forest Green Rovers
13.08.2022
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
1:2
Shrewsbury Town
13.08.2022
16:00
Sheffield Wednesday
1:0
Charlton Athletic
13.08.2022
16:00
Port Vale
0:0
Bolton Wanderers
13.08.2022
16:00
Morecambe FC
1:1
Fleetwood Town
13.08.2022
16:00
Plymouth Argyle
2:0
Peterborough United
13.08.2022
16:00
Ipswich Town
3:0
Milton Keynes Dons
13.08.2022
16:00
Accrington Stanley
4:4
Burton Albion
13.08.2022
16:00
Cheltenham Town
0:2
Portsmouth FC
13.08.2022
16:00
Cambridge United
2:1
Exeter City
13.08.2022
16:00
Derby County
2:1
Barnsley FC
16.08.2022
20:45
Portsmouth FC
4:1
Cambridge United
16.08.2022
20:45
Peterborough United
2:0
Sheffield Wednesday
16.08.2022
20:45
Oxford United
1:2
Lincoln City
16.08.2022
20:45
Milton Keynes Dons
2:1
Port Vale
16.08.2022
20:45
Shrewsbury Town
0:0
Derby County
16.08.2022
20:45
Fleetwood Town
0:0
Cheltenham Town
16.08.2022
20:45
Exeter City
3:1
Wycombe Wanderers
16.08.2022
20:45
Charlton Athletic
5:1
Plymouth Argyle
16.08.2022
20:45
Burton Albion
0:1
Ipswich Town
16.08.2022
20:45
Bolton Wanderers
1:0
Morecambe FC
16.08.2022
20:45
Barnsley FC
3:0
Bristol Rovers
20.08.2022
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
0:3
Ipswich Town
20.08.2022
16:00
Portsmouth FC
3:1
Bristol Rovers
20.08.2022
16:00
Peterborough United
4:0
Lincoln City
20.08.2022
16:00
Oxford United
1:1
Morecambe FC
20.08.2022
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
1:1
Accrington Stanley
20.08.2022
16:00
Fleetwood Town
0:0
Derby County
20.08.2022
16:00
Forest Green Rovers
0:3
Plymouth Argyle
20.08.2022
16:00
Exeter City
0:1
Cheltenham Town
20.08.2022
16:00
Charlton Athletic
1:1
Cambridge United
20.08.2022
16:00
Burton Albion
0:2
Port Vale
20.08.2022
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
0:2
Sheffield Wednesday
20.08.2022
16:00
Barnsley FC
0:3
Wycombe Wanderers
27.08.2022
16:00
Lincoln City
2:2
Fleetwood Town
27.08.2022
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
1:1
Charlton Athletic
27.08.2022
16:00
Sheffield Wednesday
5:0
Forest Green Rovers
27.08.2022
16:00
Port Vale
0:1
Portsmouth FC
27.08.2022
16:00
Morecambe FC
0:4
Milton Keynes Dons
27.08.2022
16:00
Plymouth Argyle
2:0
Bolton Wanderers
27.08.2022
16:00
Ipswich Town
2:2
Barnsley FC
27.08.2022
16:00
Accrington Stanley
0:0
Exeter City
27.08.2022
16:00
Cheltenham Town
1:2
Oxford United
27.08.2022
16:00
Cambridge United
4:3
Burton Albion
27.08.2022
16:00
Bristol Rovers
1:1
Shrewsbury Town
27.08.2022
16:00
Derby County
2:1
Peterborough United
03.09.2022
16:00
Fleetwood Town
1:1
Wycombe Wanderers
03.09.2022
16:00
Portsmouth FC
2:1
Peterborough United
03.09.2022
16:00
Port Vale
2:2
Cheltenham Town
03.09.2022
16:00
Oxford United
2:1
Burton Albion
03.09.2022
16:00
Forest Green Rovers
0:2
Shrewsbury Town
03.09.2022
16:00
Sheffield Wednesday
0:2
Barnsley FC
03.09.2022
16:00
Exeter City
1:0
Milton Keynes Dons
03.09.2022
16:00
Derby County
2:3
Plymouth Argyle
03.09.2022
16:00
Cambridge United
2:0
Lincoln City
03.09.2022
16:00
Bristol Rovers
2:2
Morecambe FC
03.09.2022
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
3:1
Charlton Athletic
03.09.2022
16:00
Accrington Stanley
0:2
Ipswich Town
06.09.2022
20:45
Forest Green Rovers
2:1
Accrington Stanley
13.09.2022
20:45
Wycombe Wanderers
1:0
Accrington Stanley
13.09.2022
20:45
Shrewsbury Town
3:2
Exeter City
13.09.2022
20:45
Plymouth Argyle
1:0
Oxford United
13.09.2022
20:45
Peterborough United
0:1
Fleetwood Town
13.09.2022
20:45
Morecambe FC
0:3
Sheffield Wednesday
13.09.2022
20:45
Lincoln City
2:0
Derby County
13.09.2022
20:45
Milton Keynes Dons
0:2
Bolton Wanderers
13.09.2022
20:45
Cheltenham Town
2:1
Cambridge United
13.09.2022
20:45
Charlton Athletic
1:1
Forest Green Rovers
13.09.2022
20:45
Burton Albion
0:2
Portsmouth FC
13.09.2022
20:45
Barnsley FC
1:1
Port Vale
13.09.2022
20:45
Ipswich Town
2:0
Bristol Rovers
17.09.2022
16:00
Fleetwood Town
1:1
Charlton Athletic
17.09.2022
16:00
Portsmouth FC
2:2
Plymouth Argyle
17.09.2022
16:00
Port Vale
2:1
Shrewsbury Town
17.09.2022
16:00
Oxford United
1:2
Milton Keynes Dons
17.09.2022
16:00
Forest Green Rovers
1:2
Morecambe FC
17.09.2022
16:00
Sheffield Wednesday
2:2
Ipswich Town
17.09.2022
16:00
Exeter City
0:2
Burton Albion
17.09.2022
16:00
Derby County
2:1
Wycombe Wanderers
17.09.2022
16:00
Cambridge United
0:3
Barnsley FC
17.09.2022
16:00
Bristol Rovers
3:6
Lincoln City
17.09.2022
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
1:0
Peterborough United
17.09.2022
16:00
Accrington Stanley
1:0
Cheltenham Town
24.09.2022
13:30
Forest Green Rovers
0:4
Exeter City
24.09.2022
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
2:1
Burton Albion
24.09.2022
16:00
Sheffield Wednesday
3:1
Wycombe Wanderers
24.09.2022
16:00
Peterborough United
3:0
Port Vale
24.09.2022
16:00
Morecambe FC
1:2
Cambridge United
24.09.2022
16:00
Bristol Rovers
0:1
Accrington Stanley
24.09.2022
16:00
Barnsley FC
3:1
Charlton Athletic
25.09.2022
13:30
Plymouth Argyle
2:1
Ipswich Town
01.10.2022
16:00
Exeter City
2:2
Bristol Rovers
01.10.2022
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
0:1
Plymouth Argyle
01.10.2022
16:00
Port Vale
0:1
Sheffield Wednesday
01.10.2022
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
2:3
Peterborough United
01.10.2022
16:00
Fleetwood Town
0:1
Barnsley FC
01.10.2022
16:00
Ipswich Town
3:2
Portsmouth FC
01.10.2022
16:00
Cheltenham Town
2:0
Shrewsbury Town
01.10.2022
16:00
Accrington Stanley
3:1
Morecambe FC
01.10.2022
16:00
Cambridge United
0:2
Derby County
01.10.2022
16:00
Burton Albion
3:2
Forest Green Rovers
01.10.2022
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
2:0
Lincoln City
01.10.2022
16:00
Charlton Athletic
1:1
Oxford United
04.10.2022
20:45
Plymouth Argyle
2:1
Sheffield Wednesday
04.10.2022
20:45
Ipswich Town
3:0
Cambridge United
04.10.2022
20:45
Cheltenham Town
1:0
Bolton Wanderers
04.10.2022
20:45
Burton Albion
0:1
Fleetwood Town
08.10.2022
16:00
Oxford United
0:1
Wycombe Wanderers
08.10.2022
16:00
Sheffield Wednesday
3:0
Cheltenham Town
08.10.2022
16:00
Portsmouth FC
1:1
Fleetwood Town
08.10.2022
16:00
Plymouth Argyle
3:0
Accrington Stanley
08.10.2022
16:00
Peterborough United
1:1
Burton Albion
08.10.2022
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
2:1
Milton Keynes Dons
08.10.2022
16:00
Morecambe FC
1:2
Ipswich Town
08.10.2022
16:00
Lincoln City
0:0
Charlton Athletic
08.10.2022
16:00
Forest Green Rovers
1:0
Bolton Wanderers
08.10.2022
16:00
Derby County
1:2
Port Vale
08.10.2022
16:00
Bristol Rovers
2:1
Cambridge United
08.10.2022
16:00
Barnsley FC
0:2
Exeter City
11.10.2022
20:45
Peterborough United
4:1
Forest Green Rovers
11.10.2022
20:45
Milton Keynes Dons
0:1
Bristol Rovers
11.10.2022
20:45
Charlton Athletic
4:2
Exeter City
15.10.2022
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
3:1
Peterborough United
15.10.2022
16:00
Port Vale
2:2
Forest Green Rovers
15.10.2022
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
1:4
Plymouth Argyle
15.10.2022
16:00
Ipswich Town
0:1
Lincoln City
15.10.2022
16:00
Fleetwood Town
0:1
Shrewsbury Town
15.10.2022
16:00
Cheltenham Town
1:4
Bristol Rovers
15.10.2022
16:00
Exeter City
2:4
Oxford United
15.10.2022
16:00
Cambridge United
0:2
Sheffield Wednesday
15.10.2022
16:00
Burton Albion
1:1
Morecambe FC
15.10.2022
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
0:0
Barnsley FC
15.10.2022
16:00
Accrington Stanley
0:3
Derby County
17.10.2022
21:00
Charlton Athletic
3:0
Portsmouth FC
21.10.2022
21:00
Ipswich Town
1:0
Derby County
22.10.2022
14:00
Lincoln City
1:1
Sheffield Wednesday
22.10.2022
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
0:1
Charlton Athletic
22.10.2022
16:00
Oxford United
1:2
Peterborough United
22.10.2022
16:00
Morecambe FC
1:0
Barnsley FC
22.10.2022
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
0:1
Wycombe Wanderers
22.10.2022
16:00
Forest Green Rovers
0:1
Portsmouth FC
22.10.2022
16:00
Cambridge United
0:1
Port Vale
22.10.2022
16:00
Burton Albion
1:0
Cheltenham Town
22.10.2022
16:00
Bristol Rovers
2:2
Plymouth Argyle
22.10.2022
16:00
Accrington Stanley
2:3
Bolton Wanderers
22.10.2022
16:00
Exeter City
2:1
Fleetwood Town
25.10.2022
20:45
Peterborough United
3:1
Accrington Stanley
25.10.2022
20:45
Portsmouth FC
1:1
Oxford United
25.10.2022
20:45
Port Vale
2:3
Ipswich Town
25.10.2022
20:45
Plymouth Argyle
2:1
Shrewsbury Town
25.10.2022
20:45
Wycombe Wanderers
2:3
Cambridge United
25.10.2022
20:45
Fleetwood Town
1:1
Forest Green Rovers
25.10.2022
20:45
Derby County
0:0
Exeter City
25.10.2022
20:45
Cheltenham Town
1:0
Morecambe FC
25.10.2022
20:45
Charlton Athletic
0:2
Milton Keynes Dons
25.10.2022
20:45
Bolton Wanderers
2:1
Burton Albion
25.10.2022
20:45
Barnsley FC
0:1
Lincoln City
26.10.2022
21:00
Sheffield Wednesday
1:1
Bristol Rovers
29.10.2022
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
1:1
Morecambe FC
29.10.2022
16:00
Sheffield Wednesday
4:2
Burton Albion
29.10.2022
16:00
Portsmouth FC
1:1
Shrewsbury Town
29.10.2022
16:00
Port Vale
1:0
Lincoln City
29.10.2022
16:00
Fleetwood Town
3:0
Accrington Stanley
29.10.2022
16:00
Peterborough United
1:0
Cambridge United
29.10.2022
16:00
Derby County
4:2
Bristol Rovers
29.10.2022
16:00
Cheltenham Town
0:0
Milton Keynes Dons
29.10.2022
16:00
Charlton Athletic
4:4
Ipswich Town
29.10.2022
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
1:3
Oxford United
29.10.2022
16:00
Barnsley FC
2:0
Forest Green Rovers
31.10.2022
21:00
Plymouth Argyle
4:2
Exeter City
01.11.2022
20:45
Wycombe Wanderers
2:2
Port Vale
01.11.2022
20:45
Morecambe FC
1:1
Derby County
01.11.2022
20:45
Lincoln City
1:1
Accrington Stanley
01.11.2022
20:45
Oxford United
1:1
Fleetwood Town
09.11.2022
20:45
Shrewsbury Town
1:1
Oxford United
12.11.2022
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
0:1
Barnsley FC
12.11.2022
16:00
Oxford United
4:0
Port Vale
12.11.2022
16:00
Morecambe FC
1:1
Portsmouth FC
12.11.2022
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
1:3
Derby County
12.11.2022
16:00
Lincoln City
1:1
Plymouth Argyle
12.11.2022
16:00
Forest Green Rovers
0:2
Wycombe Wanderers
12.11.2022
16:00
Ipswich Town
1:1
Cheltenham Town
12.11.2022
16:00
Cambridge United
0:0
Bolton Wanderers
12.11.2022
16:00
Burton Albion
3:3
Charlton Athletic
12.11.2022
16:00
Bristol Rovers
2:2
Fleetwood Town
12.11.2022
16:00
Accrington Stanley
0:1
Sheffield Wednesday
12.11.2022
16:00
Exeter City
3:2
Peterborough United
18.11.2022
21:00
Portsmouth FC
0:0
Derby County
19.11.2022
13:00
Exeter City
0:2
Ipswich Town
19.11.2022
16:00
Fleetwood Town
1:2
Bolton Wanderers
19.11.2022
16:00
Port Vale
1:0
Charlton Athletic
19.11.2022
16:00
Oxford United
1:1
Forest Green Rovers
19.11.2022
16:00
Lincoln City
2:1
Morecambe FC
19.11.2022
16:00
Sheffield Wednesday
1:0
Shrewsbury Town
19.11.2022
16:00
Cheltenham Town
1:0
Wycombe Wanderers
19.11.2022
16:00
Cambridge United
0:1
Accrington Stanley
19.11.2022
16:00
Burton Albion
2:2
Plymouth Argyle
19.11.2022
16:00
Bristol Rovers
1:0
Peterborough United
19.11.2022
16:00
Barnsley FC
3:1
Milton Keynes Dons
02.12.2022
20:45
Plymouth Argyle
0:2
Port Vale
02.12.2022
20:45
Peterborough United
1:2
Barnsley FC
02.12.2022
20:45
Morecambe FC
1:1
Exeter City
02.12.2022
20:45
Ipswich Town
1:1
Fleetwood Town
02.12.2022
20:45
Charlton Athletic
0:1
Cheltenham Town
02.12.2022
20:45
Bolton Wanderers
1:1
Bristol Rovers
03.12.2022
13:30
Shrewsbury Town
2:0
Lincoln City
03.12.2022
13:30
Milton Keynes Dons
1:1
Burton Albion
03.12.2022
13:30
Derby County
0:0
Sheffield Wednesday
03.12.2022
14:00
Forest Green Rovers
2:1
Cambridge United
03.12.2022
16:00
Accrington Stanley
1:1
Oxford United
04.12.2022
13:30
Wycombe Wanderers
2:0
Portsmouth FC
10.12.2022
13:30
Shrewsbury Town
3:2
Bolton Wanderers
10.12.2022
13:30
Ipswich Town
2:1
Peterborough United
10.12.2022
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
1:0
Cheltenham Town
10.12.2022
15:00
Burton Albion
1:1
Derby County
10.12.2022
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
1:2
Fleetwood Town
10.12.2022
16:00
Lincoln City
0:0
Wycombe Wanderers
10.12.2022
16:00
Cambridge United
0:0
Plymouth Argyle
10.12.2022
16:00
Bristol Rovers
1:0
Port Vale
10.12.2022
16:00
Exeter City
1:1
Sheffield Wednesday
17.12.2022
16:00
Sheffield Wednesday
0:0
Oxford United
17.12.2022
16:00
Portsmouth FC
0:2
Milton Keynes Dons
17.12.2022
16:00
Plymouth Argyle
2:1
Morecambe FC
17.12.2022
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
1:0
Ipswich Town
17.12.2022
16:00
Derby County
4:0
Forest Green Rovers
17.12.2022
16:00
Charlton Athletic
1:2
Bristol Rovers
17.12.2022
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
2:0
Exeter City
17.12.2022
16:00
Barnsley FC
2:0
Burton Albion
26.12.2022
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
2:1
Bristol Rovers
26.12.2022
16:00
Port Vale
1:0
Morecambe FC
26.12.2022
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
1:0
Forest Green Rovers
26.12.2022
16:00
Ipswich Town
3:0
Oxford United
26.12.2022
16:00
Fleetwood Town
1:2
Sheffield Wednesday
26.12.2022
16:00
Cheltenham Town
0:1
Plymouth Argyle
26.12.2022
16:00
Exeter City
0:0
Portsmouth FC
26.12.2022
16:00
Charlton Athletic
1:1
Peterborough United
26.12.2022
16:00
Cambridge United
2:1
Shrewsbury Town
26.12.2022
16:00
Burton Albion
3:0
Lincoln City
26.12.2022
16:00
Accrington Stanley
1:1
Barnsley FC
27.12.2022
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
0:0
Derby County
29.12.2022
20:45
Peterborough United
2:0
Milton Keynes Dons
29.12.2022
20:45
Shrewsbury Town
0:1
Cheltenham Town
29.12.2022
20:45
Sheffield Wednesday
2:0
Port Vale
29.12.2022
20:45
Portsmouth FC
2:2
Ipswich Town
29.12.2022
20:45
Plymouth Argyle
1:0
Wycombe Wanderers
29.12.2022
20:45
Barnsley FC
2:1
Fleetwood Town
29.12.2022
20:45
Oxford United
3:1
Charlton Athletic
29.12.2022
20:45
Forest Green Rovers
1:2
Burton Albion
29.12.2022
20:45
Bristol Rovers
3:4
Exeter City
29.12.2022
20:45
Morecambe FC
2:0
Accrington Stanley
30.12.2022
20:45
Lincoln City
1:1
Bolton Wanderers
30.12.2022
20:45
Derby County
1:0
Cambridge United
01.01.2023
16:00
Peterborough United
0:3
Wycombe Wanderers
01.01.2023
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
0:3
Fleetwood Town
01.01.2023
16:00
Portsmouth FC
1:3
Charlton Athletic
01.01.2023
16:00
Plymouth Argyle
3:1
Milton Keynes Dons
01.01.2023
16:00
Morecambe FC
5:0
Burton Albion
01.01.2023
16:00
Oxford United
0:1
Exeter City
01.01.2023
16:00
Forest Green Rovers
1:3
Port Vale
01.01.2023
16:00
Bristol Rovers
2:1
Cheltenham Town
02.01.2023
16:00
Sheffield Wednesday
5:0
Cambridge United
02.01.2023
16:00
Lincoln City
1:1
Ipswich Town
02.01.2023
16:00
Derby County
4:0
Accrington Stanley
02.01.2023
16:00
Barnsley FC
0:3
Bolton Wanderers
07.01.2023
16:00
Cambridge United
1:2
Bristol Rovers
07.01.2023
16:00
Charlton Athletic
2:1
Lincoln City
07.01.2023
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
0:0
Plymouth Argyle
07.01.2023
16:00
Morecambe FC
2:1
Cheltenham Town
14.01.2023
16:00
Exeter City
1:1
Forest Green Rovers
14.01.2023
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
0:0
Lincoln City
14.01.2023
16:00
Ipswich Town
1:1
Plymouth Argyle
14.01.2023
16:00
Fleetwood Town
1:2
Oxford United
14.01.2023
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
0:1
Sheffield Wednesday
14.01.2023
16:00
Cheltenham Town
2:3
Derby County
14.01.2023
16:00
Charlton Athletic
2:0
Barnsley FC
14.01.2023
16:00
Burton Albion
0:4
Shrewsbury Town
14.01.2023
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
3:0
Portsmouth FC
14.01.2023
16:00
Accrington Stanley
2:0
Bristol Rovers
16.01.2023
21:00
Port Vale
0:2
Peterborough United
21.01.2023
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
5:1
Cambridge United
21.01.2023
16:00
Sheffield Wednesday
1:0
Fleetwood Town
21.01.2023
16:00
Portsmouth FC
2:0
Exeter City
21.01.2023
16:00
Plymouth Argyle
4:2
Cheltenham Town
21.01.2023
16:00
Oxford United
2:1
Ipswich Town
21.01.2023
16:00
Forest Green Rovers
1:2
Milton Keynes Dons
21.01.2023
16:00
Derby County
2:1
Bolton Wanderers
21.01.2023
16:00
Barnsley FC
3:1
Accrington Stanley
24.01.2023
20:45
Port Vale
1:2
Derby County
24.01.2023
20:45
Milton Keynes Dons
0:1
Shrewsbury Town
24.01.2023
20:45
Ipswich Town
4:0
Morecambe FC
24.01.2023
20:45
Fleetwood Town
0:2
Portsmouth FC
24.01.2023
20:45
Wycombe Wanderers
2:0
Oxford United
24.01.2023
20:45
Bolton Wanderers
1:0
Forest Green Rovers
28.01.2023
13:30
Charlton Athletic
1:2
Bolton Wanderers
28.01.2023
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
0:2
Exeter City
28.01.2023
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
2:1
Forest Green Rovers
28.01.2023
16:00
Peterborough United
2:1
Portsmouth FC
28.01.2023
16:00
Morecambe FC
5:1
Bristol Rovers
28.01.2023
16:00
Lincoln City
0:0
Cambridge United
28.01.2023
16:00
Cheltenham Town
0:0
Port Vale
28.01.2023
16:00
Burton Albion
2:0
Oxford United
01.02.2023
20:45
Oxford United
1:2
Barnsley FC
04.02.2023
16:00
Fleetwood Town
2:3
Burton Albion
04.02.2023
16:00
Portsmouth FC
1:1
Barnsley FC
04.02.2023
16:00
Port Vale
0:3
Wycombe Wanderers
04.02.2023
16:00
Oxford United
0:1
Shrewsbury Town
04.02.2023
16:00
Forest Green Rovers
0:2
Peterborough United
04.02.2023
16:00
Sheffield Wednesday
1:0
Plymouth Argyle
04.02.2023
16:00
Exeter City
1:2
Charlton Athletic
04.02.2023
16:00
Derby County
5:0
Morecambe FC
04.02.2023
16:00
Cambridge United
1:1
Ipswich Town
04.02.2023
16:00
Bristol Rovers
0:2
Milton Keynes Dons
04.02.2023
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
1:0
Cheltenham Town
04.02.2023
16:00
Accrington Stanley
0:3
Lincoln City
07.02.2023
20:45
Port Vale
1:1
Accrington Stanley
11.02.2023
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
3:2
Derby County
11.02.2023
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
3:2
Port Vale
11.02.2023
16:00
Plymouth Argyle
3:1
Portsmouth FC
11.02.2023
16:00
Peterborough United
0:5
Bolton Wanderers
11.02.2023
16:00
Morecambe FC
1:1
Forest Green Rovers
11.02.2023
16:00
Lincoln City
1:0
Bristol Rovers
11.02.2023
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
1:1
Oxford United
11.02.2023
16:00
Ipswich Town
2:2
Sheffield Wednesday
11.02.2023
16:00
Cheltenham Town
0:0
Accrington Stanley
11.02.2023
16:00
Charlton Athletic
1:2
Fleetwood Town
11.02.2023
16:00
Burton Albion
1:0
Exeter City
11.02.2023
16:00
Barnsley FC
2:0
Cambridge United
14.02.2023
20:45
Sheffield Wednesday
3:0
Morecambe FC
14.02.2023
20:45
Portsmouth FC
1:0
Burton Albion
14.02.2023
20:45
Port Vale
1:3
Barnsley FC
14.02.2023
20:45
Oxford United
1:3
Plymouth Argyle
14.02.2023
20:45
Forest Green Rovers
0:1
Charlton Athletic
14.02.2023
20:45
Exeter City
0:0
Shrewsbury Town
14.02.2023
20:45
Fleetwood Town
1:0
Peterborough United
14.02.2023
20:45
Cambridge United
1:2
Cheltenham Town
14.02.2023
20:45
Bristol Rovers
0:0
Ipswich Town
14.02.2023
20:45
Bolton Wanderers
5:0
Milton Keynes Dons
14.02.2023
20:45
Accrington Stanley
0:2
Wycombe Wanderers
14.02.2023
20:45
Derby County
1:1
Lincoln City
18.02.2023
16:00
Lincoln City
0:0
Portsmouth FC
18.02.2023
16:00
Sheffield Wednesday
5:2
Milton Keynes Dons
18.02.2023
16:00
Port Vale
1:0
Exeter City
18.02.2023
16:00
Plymouth Argyle
0:0
Fleetwood Town
18.02.2023
16:00
Morecambe FC
0:3
Peterborough United
18.02.2023
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
1:0
Bolton Wanderers
18.02.2023
16:00
Ipswich Town
4:0
Forest Green Rovers
18.02.2023
16:00
Derby County
2:0
Charlton Athletic
18.02.2023
16:00
Cheltenham Town
0:4
Barnsley FC
18.02.2023
16:00
Cambridge United
1:0
Oxford United
18.02.2023
16:00
Bristol Rovers
1:2
Burton Albion
18.02.2023
16:00
Accrington Stanley
1:0
Shrewsbury Town
21.02.2023
20:45
Fleetwood Town
1:0
Cambridge United
21.02.2023
20:45
Morecambe FC
1:0
Port Vale
25.02.2023
13:30
Oxford United
0:3
Bristol Rovers
25.02.2023
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
2:0
Wycombe Wanderers
25.02.2023
16:00
Portsmouth FC
4:0
Cheltenham Town
25.02.2023
16:00
Peterborough United
5:2
Plymouth Argyle
25.02.2023
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
0:1
Ipswich Town
25.02.2023
16:00
Fleetwood Town
1:0
Morecambe FC
25.02.2023
16:00
Forest Green Rovers
1:1
Lincoln City
25.02.2023
16:00
Exeter City
2:0
Cambridge United
25.02.2023
16:00
Charlton Athletic
0:1
Sheffield Wednesday
25.02.2023
16:00
Burton Albion
0:0
Accrington Stanley
25.02.2023
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
2:1
Port Vale
25.02.2023
16:00
Barnsley FC
4:1
Derby County
28.02.2023
20:45
Portsmouth FC
3:1
Bolton Wanderers
28.02.2023
20:45
Lincoln City
1:1
Milton Keynes Dons
28.02.2023
20:45
Derby County
2:0
Cheltenham Town
28.02.2023
20:45
Peterborough United
0:0
Charlton Athletic
04.03.2023
13:30
Morecambe FC
0:0
Bolton Wanderers
04.03.2023
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
1:1
Exeter City
04.03.2023
16:00
Sheffield Wednesday
1:0
Peterborough United
04.03.2023
16:00
Lincoln City
1:0
Oxford United
04.03.2023
16:00
Plymouth Argyle
2:0
Charlton Athletic
04.03.2023
16:00
Port Vale
1:0
Milton Keynes Dons
04.03.2023
16:00
Ipswich Town
4:0
Burton Albion
04.03.2023
16:00
Cheltenham Town
1:0
Fleetwood Town
04.03.2023
16:00
Cambridge United
0:1
Portsmouth FC
04.03.2023
16:00
Bristol Rovers
0:0
Barnsley FC
04.03.2023
16:00
Accrington Stanley
2:1
Forest Green Rovers
04.03.2023
16:00
Derby County
2:2
Shrewsbury Town
07.03.2023
20:45
Barnsley FC
3:1
Portsmouth FC
07.03.2023
20:45
Peterborough United
2:1
Shrewsbury Town