základní část

18.08.2023
20:30
SSC Bari
0:0
Palermo FC
19.08.2023
20:30
Cosenza Calcio
3:0
Ascoli Calcio
19.08.2023
20:30
US Cremonese
0:0
US Catanzaro 1929
19.08.2023
20:30
Ternana Calcio
1:2
UC Sampdoria
20.08.2023
18:00
Südtirol
3:3
Spezia Calcio
20.08.2023
20:30
Parma Calcio
2:0
AC FeralpiSalò
20.08.2023
20:30
Venezia FC
3:0
Como 1907
20.08.2023
20:30
AS Cittadella
1:0
AC Reggiana
25.08.2023
20:30
UC Sampdoria
0:2
Pisa SC
26.08.2023
18:00
Venezia FC
1:1
Cosenza Calcio
26.08.2023
20:30
Parma Calcio
2:0
AS Cittadella
26.08.2023
20:30
AC FeralpiSalò
0:2
Südtirol
26.08.2023
20:30
Modena FC
1:0
Ascoli Calcio
26.08.2023
20:30
US Cremonese
0:1
SSC Bari
26.08.2023
20:30
Como 1907
2:2
AC Reggiana
27.08.2023
20:30
US Catanzaro 1929
2:1
Ternana Calcio
29.08.2023
20:30
AC Reggiana
1:3
Palermo FC
29.08.2023
20:30
Ascoli Calcio
3:0
AC FeralpiSalò
29.08.2023
20:30
Cosenza Calcio
1:2
Modena FC
29.08.2023
20:30
Pisa SC
1:2
Parma Calcio
30.08.2023
20:30
Ternana Calcio
0:1
US Cremonese
30.08.2023
20:30
SSC Bari
1:1
AS Cittadella
30.08.2023
20:30
UC Sampdoria
1:2
Venezia FC
30.08.2023
20:30
US Catanzaro 1929
3:0
Spezia Calcio
02.09.2023
18:30
Modena FC
2:0
Pisa SC
02.09.2023
18:30
Palermo FC
3:0
AC FeralpiSalò
02.09.2023
18:30
Parma Calcio
0:0
AC Reggiana
02.09.2023
18:30
Südtirol
3:1
Ascoli Calcio
03.09.2023
16:15
Brescia Calcio
1:0
Cosenza Calcio
03.09.2023
18:30
US Cremonese
1:1
UC Sampdoria
03.09.2023
18:30
Calcio Lecco
3:4
US Catanzaro 1929
03.09.2023
18:30
Spezia Calcio
0:1
Como 1907
03.09.2023
18:30
Ternana Calcio
0:0
SSC Bari
03.09.2023
20:45
AS Cittadella
0:0
Venezia FC
15.09.2023
20:30
Venezia FC
1:0
Spezia Calcio
16.09.2023
14:00
Pisa SC
1:1
SSC Bari
16.09.2023
14:00
AC FeralpiSalò
1:1
Modena FC
16.09.2023
14:00
Ascoli Calcio
0:1
Palermo FC
16.09.2023
14:00
Cosenza Calcio
2:2
Südtirol
16.09.2023
14:00
Calcio Lecco
0:2
Brescia Calcio
16.09.2023
16:15
AC Reggiana
2:2
US Cremonese
17.09.2023
16:15
Como 1907
2:1
Ternana Calcio
17.09.2023
16:15
US Catanzaro 1929
0:5
Parma Calcio
18.09.2023
20:30
UC Sampdoria
1:2
AS Cittadella
22.09.2023
20:30
Palermo FC
0:1
Cosenza Calcio
23.09.2023
14:00
Ternana Calcio
1:1
Südtirol
23.09.2023
14:00
AC FeralpiSalò
0:1
Pisa SC
23.09.2023
14:00
Modena FC
0:0
Calcio Lecco
23.09.2023
14:00
US Cremonese
2:2
Ascoli Calcio
23.09.2023
14:00
Brescia Calcio
0:0
Venezia FC
23.09.2023
16:15
Spezia Calcio
1:2
AC Reggiana
24.09.2023
16:15
Parma Calcio
1:1
UC Sampdoria
24.09.2023
16:15
AS Cittadella
0:3
Como 1907
24.09.2023
16:15
SSC Bari
2:2
US Catanzaro 1929
26.09.2023
18:15
Calcio Lecco
1:2
AC FeralpiSalò
26.09.2023
18:15
Cosenza Calcio
1:2
US Cremonese
26.09.2023
20:30
Südtirol
0:0
Modena FC
26.09.2023
20:30
AC Reggiana
0:0
Pisa SC
26.09.2023
20:30
Venezia FC
1:3
Palermo FC
26.09.2023
20:30
Ascoli Calcio
2:0
Ternana Calcio
26.09.2023
20:30
Spezia Calcio
0:0
Brescia Calcio
27.09.2023
20:30
Parma Calcio
2:1
SSC Bari
27.09.2023
20:30
Como 1907
1:0
UC Sampdoria
27.09.2023
20:30
US Catanzaro 1929
1:1
AS Cittadella
30.09.2023
14:00
Pisa SC
1:2
Cosenza Calcio
30.09.2023
14:00
Modena FC
1:3
Venezia FC
30.09.2023
14:00
AC FeralpiSalò
1:2
Spezia Calcio
30.09.2023
14:00
Brescia Calcio
1:1
Ascoli Calcio
30.09.2023
16:15
Ternana Calcio
3:0
AC Reggiana
01.10.2023
16:15
Palermo FC
2:1
Südtirol
01.10.2023
16:15
UC Sampdoria
1:2
US Catanzaro 1929
01.10.2023
16:15
AS Cittadella
2:1
Calcio Lecco
01.10.2023
16:15
SSC Bari
1:1
Como 1907
01.10.2023
18:30
US Cremonese
1:2
Parma Calcio
06.10.2023
20:30
Brescia Calcio
1:1
AC FeralpiSalò
07.10.2023
14:00
AC Reggiana
1:1
SSC Bari
07.10.2023
14:00
Südtirol
0:1
US Catanzaro 1929
07.10.2023
14:00
Cosenza Calcio
3:0
Calcio Lecco
07.10.2023
14:00
Modena FC
0:2
Palermo FC
07.10.2023
16:15
Venezia FC
3:2
Parma Calcio
07.10.2023
16:15
AS Cittadella
2:2
Ternana Calcio
07.10.2023
16:15
Ascoli Calcio
1:1
UC Sampdoria
08.10.2023
16:15
Spezia Calcio
0:0
Pisa SC
08.10.2023
16:15
Como 1907
1:3
US Cremonese
20.10.2023
20:30
Parma Calcio
2:1
Como 1907
21.10.2023
14:00
Pisa SC
2:1
AS Cittadella
21.10.2023
14:00
SSC Bari
1:1
Modena FC
21.10.2023
14:00
US Cremonese
0:1
Südtirol
21.10.2023
14:00
Calcio Lecco
0:2
Ascoli Calcio
21.10.2023
14:00
Ternana Calcio
0:1
Brescia Calcio
21.10.2023
16:15
US Catanzaro 1929
3:0
AC FeralpiSalò
22.10.2023
16:15
UC Sampdoria
2:0
Cosenza Calcio
22.10.2023
18:30
AC Reggiana
1:0
Venezia FC
23.10.2023
20:30
Palermo FC
2:2
Spezia Calcio
24.10.2023
18:30
Pisa SC
1:2
Calcio Lecco
24.10.2023
18:30
Brescia Calcio
0:1
Modena FC
27.10.2023
20:30
AS Cittadella
1:2
US Cremonese
28.10.2023
14:00
Südtirol
3:1
UC Sampdoria
28.10.2023
14:00
Spezia Calcio
0:0
Cosenza Calcio
28.10.2023
14:00
AC FeralpiSalò
0:3
AC Reggiana
28.10.2023
14:00
Como 1907
1:0
US Catanzaro 1929
28.10.2023
16:15
Ascoli Calcio
1:3
Parma Calcio
29.10.2023
16:15
Palermo FC
1:2
Calcio Lecco
29.10.2023
16:15
Venezia FC
2:1
Pisa SC
29.10.2023
16:15
Modena FC
2:1
Ternana Calcio
29.10.2023
16:15
Brescia Calcio
1:2
SSC Bari
04.11.2023
14:00
Pisa SC
1:1
Como 1907
04.11.2023
14:00
Ternana Calcio
0:1
Venezia FC
04.11.2023
14:00
Cosenza Calcio
1:1
AC FeralpiSalò
04.11.2023
14:00
US Catanzaro 1929
1:2
Modena FC
04.11.2023
14:00
SSC Bari
1:0
Ascoli Calcio
04.11.2023
14:00
AS Cittadella
3:2
Brescia Calcio
04.11.2023
16:15
UC Sampdoria
1:0
Palermo FC
05.11.2023
16:15
AC Reggiana
1:1
Calcio Lecco
05.11.2023
16:15
Parma Calcio
2:0
Südtirol
05.11.2023
16:15
US Cremonese
3:0
Spezia Calcio
08.11.2023
18:30
Calcio Lecco
0:0
Spezia Calcio
08.11.2023
18:30
Palermo FC
1:0
Brescia Calcio
10.11.2023
20:30
Venezia FC
2:1
US Catanzaro 1929
11.11.2023
14:00
Südtirol
1:2
Pisa SC
11.11.2023
14:00
AC FeralpiSalò
3:3
SSC Bari
11.11.2023
14:00
Cosenza Calcio
2:0
AC Reggiana
11.11.2023
14:00
Ascoli Calcio
0:1
Como 1907
11.11.2023
16:15
Modena FC
0:2
UC Sampdoria
12.11.2023
16:15
Palermo FC
0:1
AS Cittadella
12.11.2023
16:15
Spezia Calcio
2:2
Ternana Calcio
12.11.2023
16:15
Calcio Lecco
3:2
Parma Calcio
12.11.2023
16:15
Brescia Calcio
0:3
US Cremonese
24.11.2023
20:30
UC Sampdoria
2:1
Spezia Calcio
25.11.2023
14:00
AC Reggiana
1:1
Ascoli Calcio
25.11.2023
14:00
Parma Calcio
1:1
Modena FC
25.11.2023
14:00
US Cremonese
1:0
Calcio Lecco
25.11.2023
14:00
Como 1907
2:1
AC FeralpiSalò
25.11.2023
14:00
AS Cittadella
2:1
Südtirol
25.11.2023
14:00
SSC Bari
0:3
Venezia FC
25.11.2023
16:15
Pisa SC
1:1
Brescia Calcio
26.11.2023
16:15
Ternana Calcio
1:1
Palermo FC
26.11.2023
16:15
US Catanzaro 1929
2:0
Cosenza Calcio
28.11.2023
18:30
Como 1907
0:0
Calcio Lecco
28.11.2023
18:30
Südtirol
1:1
Brescia Calcio
01.12.2023
20:30
Palermo FC
1:2
US Catanzaro 1929
02.12.2023
14:00
Venezia FC
3:1
Ascoli Calcio
02.12.2023
14:00
Pisa SC
0:0
US Cremonese
02.12.2023
14:00
Modena FC
2:1
AC Reggiana
02.12.2023
14:00
AC FeralpiSalò
0:1
AS Cittadella
02.12.2023
14:00
Cosenza Calcio
1:3
Ternana Calcio
02.12.2023
16:15
Spezia Calcio
0:1
Parma Calcio
03.12.2023
16:15
Südtirol
0:1
Como 1907
03.12.2023
16:15
Calcio Lecco
1:0
SSC Bari
03.12.2023
16:15
Brescia Calcio
3:1
UC Sampdoria
09.12.2023
14:00
US Cremonese
1:0
Venezia FC
09.12.2023
14:00
Ternana Calcio
2:1
AC FeralpiSalò
09.12.2023
14:00
UC Sampdoria
2:0
Calcio Lecco
09.12.2023
14:00
AS Cittadella
2:0
Cosenza Calcio
09.12.2023
14:00
SSC Bari
2:1
Südtirol
09.12.2023
14:00
Ascoli Calcio
1:2
Spezia Calcio
09.12.2023
16:15
US Catanzaro 1929
2:0
Pisa SC
10.12.2023
16:15
Parma Calcio
3:3
Palermo FC
10.12.2023
16:15
Como 1907
2:1
Modena FC
10.12.2023
16:15
AC Reggiana
1:1
Brescia Calcio
15.12.2023
20:30
Spezia Calcio
1:0
SSC Bari
16.12.2023
14:00
Venezia FC
2:3
Südtirol
16.12.2023
14:00
AC Reggiana
1:2
UC Sampdoria
16.12.2023
14:00
Modena FC
1:1
AS Cittadella
16.12.2023
14:00
AC FeralpiSalò
1:0
US Cremonese
16.12.2023
14:00
Brescia Calcio
2:0
Como 1907
16.12.2023
16:15
Palermo FC
3:2
Pisa SC
16.12.2023
16:15
Ascoli Calcio
1:0
US Catanzaro 1929
16.12.2023
16:15
Cosenza Calcio
0:0
Parma Calcio
17.12.2023
16:15
Calcio Lecco
2:3
Ternana Calcio
23.12.2023
14:00
Venezia FC
2:2
Calcio Lecco
23.12.2023
14:00
Parma Calcio
3:1
Ternana Calcio
23.12.2023
14:00
US Cremonese
4:0
Modena FC
23.12.2023
14:00
Como 1907
3:3
Palermo FC
23.12.2023
14:00
AS Cittadella
4:1
Spezia Calcio
23.12.2023
15:00
US Catanzaro 1929
2:3
Brescia Calcio
23.12.2023
16:15
Pisa SC
1:0
Ascoli Calcio
23.12.2023
16:15
Südtirol
2:3
AC Reggiana
23.12.2023
16:15
UC Sampdoria
2:3
AC FeralpiSalò
23.12.2023
16:15
SSC Bari
0:0
Cosenza Calcio
26.12.2023
12:30
AC Reggiana
1:0
US Catanzaro 1929
26.12.2023
15:00
Ternana Calcio
1:1
Pisa SC
26.12.2023
15:00
Spezia Calcio
1:1
Modena FC
26.12.2023
15:00
Calcio Lecco
2:1
Südtirol
26.12.2023
15:00
AC FeralpiSalò
2:2
Venezia FC
26.12.2023
15:00
Cosenza Calcio
1:2
Como 1907
26.12.2023
15:00
Ascoli Calcio
0:0
AS Cittadella
26.12.2023
15:00
Brescia Calcio
0:2
Parma Calcio
26.12.2023
18:00
Palermo FC
3:2
US Cremonese
26.12.2023
20:30
UC Sampdoria
1:1
SSC Bari
12.01.2024
20:30
US Catanzaro 1929
5:3
Calcio Lecco
13.01.2024
14:00
Südtirol
1:0
AC FeralpiSalò
13.01.2024
14:00
SSC Bari
3:1
Ternana Calcio
13.01.2024
14:00
AS Cittadella
2:0
Palermo FC
13.01.2024
14:00
Como 1907
4:0
Spezia Calcio
13.01.2024
14:00
Modena FC
1:2
Brescia Calcio
13.01.2024
16:15
Pisa SC
2:2
AC Reggiana
14.01.2024
16:15
Parma Calcio
1:1
Ascoli Calcio
14.01.2024
16:15
Venezia FC
5:3
UC Sampdoria
14.01.2024
16:15
US Cremonese
1:0
Cosenza Calcio
19.01.2024
20:30
UC Sampdoria
0:3
Parma Calcio
20.01.2024
14:00
AC Reggiana
2:2
Como 1907
20.01.2024
14:00
Ternana Calcio
3:1
AS Cittadella
20.01.2024
14:00
Spezia Calcio
0:1
US Cremonese
20.01.2024
14:00
AC FeralpiSalò
3:0
US Catanzaro 1929
20.01.2024
14:00
Brescia Calcio
1:1
Südtirol
20.01.2024
16:15
Palermo FC
4:2
Modena FC
20.01.2024
16:15
Calcio Lecco
1:3
Pisa SC
20.01.2024
16:15
Cosenza Calcio
4:2
Venezia FC
21.01.2024
16:15
Ascoli Calcio
2:2
SSC Bari
26.01.2024
20:30
US Catanzaro 1929
1:1
Palermo FC
27.01.2024
14:00
Modena FC
3:0
Parma Calcio
27.01.2024
14:00
Venezia FC
1:0
Ternana Calcio
27.01.2024
14:00
Südtirol
0:1
Cosenza Calcio
27.01.2024
14:00
Como 1907
0:2
Ascoli Calcio
27.01.2024
14:00
US Cremonese
1:0
Brescia Calcio
27.01.2024
16:15
Pisa SC
2:3
Spezia Calcio
27.01.2024
16:15
AC FeralpiSalò
5:1
Calcio Lecco
27.01.2024
16:15
SSC Bari
0:2
AC Reggiana
28.01.2024
16:15
AS Cittadella
1:2
UC Sampdoria
02.02.2024
20:30
Palermo FC
3:0
SSC Bari
03.02.2024
14:00
Cosenza Calcio
1:1
Pisa SC
03.02.2024
14:00
Parma Calcio
2:1
Venezia FC
03.02.2024
14:00
AC Reggiana
1:1
AC FeralpiSalò
03.02.2024
14:00
Spezia Calcio
1:1
US Catanzaro 1929
03.02.2024
14:00
Brescia Calcio
2:0
AS Cittadella
03.02.2024
16:15
Calcio Lecco
0:1
US Cremonese
03.02.2024
16:15
UC Sampdoria
2:2
Modena FC
03.02.2024
16:15
Ternana Calcio
0:1
Como 1907
04.02.2024
16:15
Ascoli Calcio
1:2
Südtirol
09.02.2024
20:30
Como 1907
1:0
Brescia Calcio
10.02.2024
14:00
Modena FC
1:1
Cosenza Calcio
10.02.2024
14:00
Südtirol
0:3
Venezia FC
10.02.2024
14:00
AC FeralpiSalò
1:2
Palermo FC
10.02.2024
14:00
AS Cittadella
1:2
Parma Calcio
10.02.2024
14:00
US Cremonese
1:1
AC Reggiana
10.02.2024
16:15
Pisa SC
2:0
UC Sampdoria
10.02.2024
16:15
US Catanzaro 1929
3:2
Ascoli Calcio
10.02.2024
16:15
SSC Bari
3:1
Calcio Lecco
11.02.2024
16:15
Ternana Calcio
1:1
Spezia Calcio
16.02.2024
20:30
Ascoli Calcio
0:0
US Cremonese
17.02.2024
14:00
Parma Calcio
3:2
Pisa SC
17.02.2024
14:00
Spezia Calcio
4:2
AS Cittadella
17.02.2024
14:00
AC Reggiana
0:2
Ternana Calcio
17.02.2024
14:00
Calcio Lecco
1:3
Cosenza Calcio
17.02.2024
14:00
SSC Bari
1:0
AC FeralpiSalò
17.02.2024
16:15
Palermo FC
3:0
Como 1907
17.02.2024
16:15
US Catanzaro 1929
2:2
Südtirol
17.02.2024
16:15
UC Sampdoria
1:1
Brescia Calcio
18.02.2024
16:15
Venezia FC
2:2
Modena FC
23.02.2024
20:30
Cosenza Calcio
1:2
UC Sampdoria
24.02.2024
14:00
Südtirol
1:0
SSC Bari
24.02.2024
14:00
AC FeralpiSalò
0:1
Ascoli Calcio
24.02.2024
14:00
AS Cittadella
1:2
US Catanzaro 1929
24.02.2024
14:00
US Cremonese
2:2
Palermo FC
24.02.2024
14:00
Brescia Calcio
0:0
AC Reggiana
24.02.2024
16:15
Pisa SC
1:2
Venezia FC
24.02.2024
16:15
Ternana Calcio
0:0
Calcio Lecco
24.02.2024
16:15
Como 1907
1:1
Parma Calcio
25.02.2024
16:15
Modena FC
0:0
Spezia Calcio
27.02.2024
18:15
AC Reggiana
1:1
Südtirol
27.02.2024
18:15
Ascoli Calcio
1:1
Brescia Calcio
27.02.2024
20:30
UC Sampdoria
1:2
US Cremonese
27.02.2024
20:30
Palermo FC
2:3
Ternana Calcio
27.02.2024
20:30
Calcio Lecco
0:3
Como 1907
27.02.2024
20:30
US Catanzaro 1929
2:0
SSC Bari
27.02.2024
20:30
Parma Calcio
1:1
Cosenza Calcio
28.02.2024
20:30
Spezia Calcio
0:2
AC FeralpiSalò
28.02.2024
20:30
Venezia FC
2:0
AS Cittadella
28.02.2024
20:30
Pisa SC
2:2
Modena FC
02.03.2024
14:00
Ternana Calcio
1:3
Parma Calcio
02.03.2024
14:00
Südtirol
1:0
Calcio Lecco
02.03.2024
14:00
Brescia Calcio
4:2
Palermo FC
03.03.2024
16:15
AC FeralpiSalò
1:3
UC Sampdoria
03.03.2024
16:15
Como 1907
2:1
Venezia FC
03.03.2024
16:15
Cosenza Calcio
0:2
US Catanzaro 1929
03.03.2024
16:15
AS Cittadella
0:1
Pisa SC
03.03.2024
16:15
SSC Bari
1:1
Spezia Calcio
03.03.2024
16:15
Ascoli Calcio
0:0
AC Reggiana
03.03.2024
18:30
Modena FC
0:1
US Cremonese
08.03.2024
20:30
Parma Calcio
2:1
Brescia Calcio
09.03.2024
14:00
Spezia Calcio
2:1
Südtirol
09.03.2024
14:00
Modena FC
2:3
AC FeralpiSalò
09.03.2024
14:00
Cosenza Calcio
0:0
AS Cittadella
09.03.2024
16:15
Pisa SC
1:0
Ternana Calcio
09.03.2024
16:15
US Cremonese
2:1
Como 1907
09.03.2024
16:15
US Catanzaro 1929
0:1
AC Reggiana
10.03.2024
16:15
Venezia FC
3:1
SSC Bari
10.03.2024
16:15
Calcio Lecco
0:1
Palermo FC
11.03.2024
20:30
UC Sampdoria
2:1
Ascoli Calcio
15.03.2024
20:30
Palermo FC
0:3
Venezia FC
16.03.2024
14:00
Ternana Calcio
1:0
Cosenza Calcio
16.03.2024
14:00
Südtirol
3:0
US Cremonese
16.03.2024
14:00
Como 1907
3:1
Pisa SC
16.03.2024
14:00
AC FeralpiSalò
1:2
Parma Calcio
16.03.2024
14:00
Brescia Calcio
1:1
US Catanzaro 1929
16.03.2024
16:15
AC Reggiana
0:0
Spezia Calcio
16.03.2024
16:15
AS Cittadella
1:1
Modena FC
16.03.2024
16:15
SSC Bari
0:1
UC Sampdoria
17.03.2024
16:15
Ascoli Calcio
4:1
Calcio Lecco
01.04.2024
12:30
Modena FC
1:1
SSC Bari
01.04.2024
15:00
Pisa SC
4:3
Palermo FC
01.04.2024
15:00
Spezia Calcio
2:1
Ascoli Calcio
01.04.2024
15:00
Venezia FC
2:3
AC Reggiana
01.04.2024
15:00
Parma Calcio
0:2
US Catanzaro 1929
01.04.2024
15:00
Calcio Lecco
1:1
AS Cittadella
01.04.2024
15:00
Como 1907
2:0
Südtirol
01.04.2024
15:00
Cosenza Calcio
1:2
Brescia Calcio
01.04.2024
18:00
US Cremonese
0:1
AC FeralpiSalò
01.04.2024
20:30
UC Sampdoria
4:1
Ternana Calcio
05.04.2024
20:30
SSC Bari
1:2
US Cremonese
06.04.2024
14:00
Südtirol
0:0
Parma Calcio
06.04.2024
14:00
Spezia Calcio
1:1
Calcio Lecco
06.04.2024
14:00
Ternana Calcio
0:0
Modena FC
06.04.2024
14:00
AC FeralpiSalò
2:2
Cosenza Calcio
06.04.2024
14:00
Brescia Calcio
3:1
Pisa SC
06.04.2024
16:15
AC Reggiana
0:2
AS Cittadella
06.04.2024
16:15
Palermo FC
2:2
UC Sampdoria
06.04.2024
16:15
US Catanzaro 1929
1:2
Como 1907
07.04.2024
16:15
Ascoli Calcio
0:0
Venezia FC
12.04.2024
20:30
Modena FC
1:3
US Catanzaro 1929
13.04.2024
14:00
UC Sampdoria
0:1
Südtirol
13.04.2024
14:00
Pisa SC
3:1
AC FeralpiSalò
13.04.2024
14:00
US Cremonese
1:2
Ternana Calcio
13.04.2024
14:00
Como 1907
2:1
SSC Bari
13.04.2024
14:00
AS Cittadella
0:0
Ascoli Calcio
13.04.2024
16:15
Parma Calcio
2:0
Spezia Calcio
13.04.2024
16:15
Calcio Lecco
1:0
AC Reggiana
13.04.2024
16:15
Cosenza Calcio
1:1
Palermo FC
14.04.2024
16:15
Venezia FC
2:0
Brescia Calcio
19.04.2024
20:30
Palermo FC
0:0
Parma Calcio
19.04.2024
20:30
AC Reggiana
0:4
Cosenza Calcio
20.04.2024
14:00
SSC Bari
1:1
Pisa SC
20.04.2024
14:00
Ascoli Calcio
0:0
Modena FC
20.04.2024
14:00
AC FeralpiSalò
2:5
Como 1907
20.04.2024
14:00
Brescia Calcio
0:0
Ternana Calcio
20.04.2024
16:15
Südtirol
0:0
AS Cittadella
20.04.2024
16:15
Spezia Calcio
0:0
UC Sampdoria
20.04.2024
16:15
US Catanzaro 1929
0:0
US Cremonese
20.04.2024
16:15
Calcio Lecco
1:2
Venezia FC
26.04.2024
20:30
Pisa SC
2:2
US Catanzaro 1929
26.04.2024
20:30
Venezia FC
2:1
US Cremonese
27.04.2024
14:00
Modena FC
1:0
Südtirol
27.04.2024
14:00
Parma Calcio
4:0
Calcio Lecco
27.04.2024
14:00
Ternana Calcio
0:1
Ascoli Calcio
27.04.2024
14:00
Brescia Calcio
0:0
Spezia Calcio
27.04.2024
16:15
AS Cittadella
1:1
AC FeralpiSalò
27.04.2024
16:15
Cosenza Calcio
4:1
SSC Bari
27.04.2024
16:15
Palermo FC
1:2
AC Reggiana
27.04.2024
16:15
UC Sampdoria
1:1
Como 1907
01.05.2024
12:30
US Cremonese
2:1
Pisa SC
01.05.2024
15:00
Südtirol
4:3
Ternana Calcio
01.05.2024
15:00
Spezia Calcio
1:0
Palermo FC
01.05.2024
15:00
US Catanzaro 1929
3:2
Venezia FC
01.05.2024
15:00
Ascoli Calcio
0:1
Cosenza Calcio
01.05.2024
15:00
Como 1907
2:1
AS Cittadella
01.05.2024
18:00
Calcio Lecco
0:1
UC Sampdoria
01.05.2024
18:00
AC Reggiana
1:0
Modena FC
01.05.2024
18:00
SSC Bari
1:1
Parma Calcio
01.05.2024
18:00
AC FeralpiSalò
2:2
Brescia Calcio
05.05.2024
15:00
Pisa SC
2:2
Südtirol
05.05.2024
15:00
Venezia FC
2:1
AC FeralpiSalò
05.05.2024
15:00
Ternana Calcio
1:0
US Catanzaro 1929
05.05.2024
15:00
UC Sampdoria
1:0
AC Reggiana
05.05.2024
15:00
Parma Calcio
1:1
US Cremonese
05.05.2024
15:00
Palermo FC
2:2
Ascoli Calcio
05.05.2024
15:00
Modena FC
0:0
Como 1907
05.05.2024
15:00
Cosenza Calcio
2:2
Spezia Calcio
05.05.2024
15:00
AS Cittadella
1:1
SSC Bari
05.05.2024
15:00
Brescia Calcio
4:1
Calcio Lecco
10.05.2024
20:30
Ascoli Calcio
2:1
Pisa SC
10.05.2024
20:30
US Catanzaro 1929
1:3
UC Sampdoria
10.05.2024
20:30
Como 1907
1:1
Cosenza Calcio
10.05.2024
20:30
US Cremonese
3:0
AS Cittadella
10.05.2024
20:30
AC FeralpiSalò
0:1
Ternana Calcio
10.05.2024
20:30
Calcio Lecco
2:3
Modena FC
10.05.2024
20:30
AC Reggiana
1:1
Parma Calcio
10.05.2024
20:30
Spezia Calcio
2:1
Venezia FC
10.05.2024
20:30
Südtirol
0:1
Palermo FC
10.05.2024
20:30
SSC Bari
2:0
Brescia Calcio

play off - čtvrtfinále

17.05.2024
20:30
Palermo FC
2:0
UC Sampdoria
18.05.2024
20:30
US Catanzaro 1929
4:2e
Brescia Calcio

play off - semifinále - 1. zápasy

20.05.2024
20:30
Palermo FC
0:1
Venezia FC
21.05.2024
20:30
US Catanzaro 1929
2:2
US Cremonese

play off - semifinále - odvety

24.05.2024
20:30
Venezia FC
2:1
Palermo FC
25.05.2024
20:30
US Cremonese
4:1
US Catanzaro 1929

play off - finále - 1. zápas

30.05.2024
20:30
US Cremonese
0:0
Venezia FC

play off - finále - odveta

02.06.2024
20:30
Venezia FC
1:0
US Cremonese

baráž - 1. zápas

16.05.2024
20:30
SSC Bari
1:1
Ternana Calcio

baráž - odveta

23.05.2024
20:30
Ternana Calcio
0:3
SSC Bari