základní část

12.08.2022
20:45
Parma Calcio
2:2
SSC Bari
13.08.2022
20:45
AS Cittadella
4:3
Pisa SC
13.08.2022
20:45
Palermo FC
2:0
Perugia Calcio
13.08.2022
20:45
Como 1907
1:1
Cagliari Calcio
14.08.2022
20:45
Ascoli Calcio
2:1
Ternana Calcio
14.08.2022
20:45
Brescia Calcio
2:0
Südtirol
14.08.2022
20:45
Modena FC
0:1
Frosinone Calcio
14.08.2022
20:45
Venezia FC
1:2
Janov CFC
14.08.2022
20:45
Benevento Calcio
0:1
Cosenza Calcio
14.08.2022
20:45
SPAL 2013
1:3
Reggina 1914
19.08.2022
20:45
SSC Bari
1:1
Palermo FC
20.08.2022
20:45
Janov CFC
0:0
Benevento Calcio
20.08.2022
20:45
Perugia Calcio
0:0
Parma Calcio
20.08.2022
20:45
Ascoli Calcio
1:1
SPAL 2013
21.08.2022
20:45
Pisa SC
2:2
Como 1907
21.08.2022
20:45
Cosenza Calcio
2:1
Modena FC
21.08.2022
20:45
Südtirol
1:2
Venezia FC
21.08.2022
20:45
Frosinone Calcio
3:0
Brescia Calcio
21.08.2022
20:45
Cagliari Calcio
2:1
AS Cittadella
21.08.2022
20:45
Ternana Calcio
1:0
Reggina 1914
27.08.2022
20:45
Palermo FC
2:3
Ascoli Calcio
27.08.2022
20:45
Modena FC
4:1
Ternana Calcio
27.08.2022
20:45
SPAL 2013
1:0
Cagliari Calcio
28.08.2022
20:45
Benevento Calcio
2:1
Frosinone Calcio
28.08.2022
20:45
Perugia Calcio
1:3
SSC Bari
28.08.2022
20:45
Reggina 1914
4:0
Südtirol
28.08.2022
20:45
AS Cittadella
1:1
Venezia FC
28.08.2022
20:45
Parma Calcio
1:0
Cosenza Calcio
28.08.2022
20:45
Pisa SC
0:1
Janov CFC
29.08.2022
20:45
Como 1907
0:1
Brescia Calcio
02.09.2022
20:30
Cagliari Calcio
1:0
Modena FC
03.09.2022
14:00
SSC Bari
2:2
SPAL 2013
03.09.2022
14:00
Ascoli Calcio
0:0
AS Cittadella
03.09.2022
14:00
Ternana Calcio
1:1
Cosenza Calcio
03.09.2022
14:00
Reggina 1914
3:0
Palermo FC
03.09.2022
14:00
Frosinone Calcio
2:0
Como 1907
03.09.2022
14:00
Brescia Calcio
2:1
Perugia Calcio
03.09.2022
14:00
Venezia FC
0:2
Benevento Calcio
03.09.2022
16:15
Janov CFC
3:3
Parma Calcio
04.09.2022
16:15
Südtirol
2:1
Pisa SC
09.09.2022
20:30
Palermo FC
1:0
Janov CFC
10.09.2022
14:00
Benevento Calcio
0:2
Cagliari Calcio
10.09.2022
14:00
Como 1907
0:2
Südtirol
10.09.2022
14:00
Cosenza Calcio
0:1
SSC Bari
10.09.2022
14:00
Parma Calcio
2:3
Ternana Calcio
10.09.2022
14:00
Pisa SC
0:1
Reggina 1914
10.09.2022
14:00
AS Cittadella
1:0
Frosinone Calcio
10.09.2022
15:00
Modena FC
1:3
Brescia Calcio
10.09.2022
16:15
Perugia Calcio
1:0
Ascoli Calcio
11.09.2022
16:15
SPAL 2013
2:0
Venezia FC
16.09.2022
20:30
Brescia Calcio
1:0
Benevento Calcio
17.09.2022
14:00
Cagliari Calcio
0:1
SSC Bari
17.09.2022
14:00
Como 1907
3:3
SPAL 2013
17.09.2022
14:00
Reggina 1914
3:0
AS Cittadella
17.09.2022
14:00
Südtirol
1:1
Cosenza Calcio
17.09.2022
14:00
Venezia FC
1:1
Pisa SC
17.09.2022
14:00
Ascoli Calcio
1:3
Parma Calcio
17.09.2022
14:00
Frosinone Calcio
1:0
Palermo FC
17.09.2022
16:15
Janov CFC
1:0
Modena FC
18.09.2022
16:15
Ternana Calcio
1:0
Perugia Calcio
30.09.2022
20:30
Cosenza Calcio
3:1
Como 1907
01.10.2022
14:00
SPAL 2013
0:2
Janov CFC
01.10.2022
14:00
SSC Bari
6:2
Brescia Calcio
01.10.2022
14:00
Cagliari Calcio
1:4
Venezia FC
01.10.2022
14:00
AS Cittadella
0:2
Ternana Calcio
01.10.2022
14:00
Modena FC
1:0
Reggina 1914
01.10.2022
14:00
Palermo FC
0:1
Südtirol
01.10.2022
14:00
Parma Calcio
2:1
Frosinone Calcio
01.10.2022
16:15
Perugia Calcio
1:3
Pisa SC
02.10.2022
16:15
Benevento Calcio
1:1
Ascoli Calcio
07.10.2022
20:30
Janov CFC
0:0
Cagliari Calcio
08.10.2022
14:00
Ascoli Calcio
1:2
Modena FC
08.10.2022
14:00
Venezia FC
1:2
SSC Bari
08.10.2022
14:00
Brescia Calcio
1:1
AS Cittadella
08.10.2022
14:00
Pisa SC
0:0
Parma Calcio
08.10.2022
14:00
Ternana Calcio
3:0
Palermo FC
08.10.2022
16:15
Reggina 1914
3:0
Cosenza Calcio
08.10.2022
16:15
Frosinone Calcio
2:0
SPAL 2013
09.10.2022
16:15
Como 1907
1:0
Perugia Calcio
09.10.2022
16:15
Südtirol
1:1
Benevento Calcio
14.10.2022
20:30
Venezia FC
1:3
Frosinone Calcio
15.10.2022
14:00
Benevento Calcio
2:3
Ternana Calcio
15.10.2022
14:00
Cagliari Calcio
2:1
Brescia Calcio
15.10.2022
14:00
AS Cittadella
0:0
SPAL 2013
15.10.2022
14:00
Modena FC
5:1
Como 1907
15.10.2022
14:00
Palermo FC
3:3
Pisa SC
15.10.2022
14:00
Parma Calcio
2:0
Reggina 1914
15.10.2022
14:00
Cosenza Calcio
1:2
Janov CFC
15.10.2022
16:15
SSC Bari
0:2
Ascoli Calcio
16.10.2022
16:15
Perugia Calcio
1:2
Südtirol
22.10.2022
14:00
Brescia Calcio
1:1
Venezia FC
22.10.2022
14:00
Südtirol
1:0
Parma Calcio
22.10.2022
14:00
Como 1907
2:1
Benevento Calcio
22.10.2022
14:00
Frosinone Calcio
1:0
SSC Bari
22.10.2022
14:00
Reggina 1914
2:3
Perugia Calcio
22.10.2022
14:00
SPAL 2013
5:0
Cosenza Calcio
22.10.2022
16:15
Ternana Calcio
1:2
Janov CFC
23.10.2022
16:15
Palermo FC
0:0
AS Cittadella
23.10.2022
16:15
Pisa SC
4:2
Modena FC
24.10.2022
20:30
Ascoli Calcio
2:1
Cagliari Calcio
28.10.2022
20:30
SSC Bari
0:0
Ternana Calcio
29.10.2022
14:00
Benevento Calcio
0:0
Pisa SC
29.10.2022
14:00
Cagliari Calcio
1:1
Reggina 1914
29.10.2022
14:00
Cosenza Calcio
1:2
Frosinone Calcio
29.10.2022
14:00
Modena FC
0:2
Palermo FC
29.10.2022
14:00
Parma Calcio
1:0
Como 1907
29.10.2022
14:00
Venezia FC
0:2
Ascoli Calcio
29.10.2022
14:00
SPAL 2013
1:1
Südtirol
29.10.2022
16:15
Janov CFC
1:1
Brescia Calcio
30.10.2022
16:15
Perugia Calcio
0:2
AS Cittadella
05.11.2022
14:00
Benevento Calcio
1:1
SSC Bari
05.11.2022
14:00
AS Cittadella
0:0
Modena FC
05.11.2022
14:00
Brescia Calcio
1:1
Ascoli Calcio
05.11.2022
14:00
Pisa SC
3:1
Cosenza Calcio
05.11.2022
14:00
Südtirol
2:2
Cagliari Calcio
05.11.2022
14:00
Ternana Calcio
0:0
SPAL 2013
05.11.2022
16:15
Frosinone Calcio
1:0
Perugia Calcio
05.11.2022
16:15
Palermo FC
1:0
Parma Calcio
06.11.2022
16:15
Como 1907
1:0
Venezia FC
07.11.2022
20:30
Reggina 1914
2:1
Janov CFC
11.11.2022
20:30
Ascoli Calcio
0:1
Frosinone Calcio
12.11.2022
14:00
Cagliari Calcio
1:1
Pisa SC
12.11.2022
14:00
SSC Bari
2:2
Südtirol
12.11.2022
14:00
Cosenza Calcio
3:2
Palermo FC
12.11.2022
14:00
Venezia FC
1:2
Reggina 1914
12.11.2022
14:00
Modena FC
1:1
Perugia Calcio
12.11.2022
14:00
Parma Calcio
3:1
AS Cittadella
12.11.2022
14:00
SPAL 2013
1:2
Benevento Calcio
12.11.2022
16:15
Ternana Calcio
0:0
Brescia Calcio
13.11.2022
16:15
Janov CFC
1:1
Como 1907
26.11.2022
15:00
Parma Calcio
1:2
Modena FC
26.11.2022
18:00
Pisa SC
3:1
Ternana Calcio
27.11.2022
12:30
Reggina 1914
2:2
Benevento Calcio
27.11.2022
15:00
Perugia Calcio
1:0
Janov CFC
27.11.2022
15:00
Frosinone Calcio
2:2
Cagliari Calcio
27.11.2022
15:00
Como 1907
1:1
SSC Bari
27.11.2022
15:00
AS Cittadella
1:1
Cosenza Calcio
27.11.2022
15:00
Brescia Calcio
2:0
SPAL 2013
27.11.2022
15:00
Südtirol
2:2
Ascoli Calcio
27.11.2022
18:00
Palermo FC
0:1
Venezia FC
03.12.2022
14:00
Venezia FC
2:1
Ternana Calcio
03.12.2022
18:00
Cagliari Calcio
1:1
Parma Calcio
04.12.2022
12:30
SPAL 2013
2:3
Modena FC
04.12.2022
15:00
SSC Bari
0:0
Pisa SC
04.12.2022
15:00
Brescia Calcio
0:2
Reggina 1914
04.12.2022
15:00
Cosenza Calcio
0:0
Perugia Calcio
04.12.2022
15:00
Janov CFC
0:1
AS Cittadella
04.12.2022
15:00
Südtirol
1:1
Frosinone Calcio
04.12.2022
15:00
Ascoli Calcio
3:3
Como 1907
04.12.2022
18:00
Benevento Calcio
0:1
Palermo FC
07.12.2022
20:30
Ternana Calcio
1:0
Cagliari Calcio
08.12.2022
12:30
Parma Calcio
0:1
Benevento Calcio
08.12.2022
15:00
Modena FC
2:2
Venezia FC
08.12.2022
15:00
Reggina 1914
0:3
Frosinone Calcio
08.12.2022
15:00
Cosenza Calcio
1:1
Brescia Calcio
08.12.2022
15:00
Janov CFC
2:0
Südtirol
08.12.2022
15:00
AS Cittadella
0:3
SSC Bari
08.12.2022
15:00
Perugia Calcio
0:0
SPAL 2013
08.12.2022
18:00
Pisa SC
2:0
Ascoli Calcio
08.12.2022
20:30
Palermo FC
0:0
Como 1907
11.12.2022
12:30
Cagliari Calcio
3:2
Perugia Calcio
11.12.2022
15:00
Venezia FC
2:0
Cosenza Calcio
11.12.2022
15:00
Benevento Calcio
1:0
AS Cittadella
11.12.2022
15:00
Como 1907
0:1
Reggina 1914
11.12.2022
15:00
SPAL 2013
1:1
Palermo FC
11.12.2022
15:00
Südtirol
0:0
Ternana Calcio
11.12.2022
15:00
Ascoli Calcio
0:0
Janov CFC
11.12.2022
18:00
SSC Bari
4:1
Modena FC
11.12.2022
20:30
Frosinone Calcio
0:0
Pisa SC
12.12.2022
20:30
Brescia Calcio
0:2
Parma Calcio
17.12.2022
18:00
Pisa SC
3:0
Brescia Calcio
17.12.2022
20:30
Reggina 1914
0:0
SSC Bari
18.12.2022
14:00
Parma Calcio
0:1
SPAL 2013
18.12.2022
14:00
Ternana Calcio
0:3
Como 1907
18.12.2022
14:00
AS Cittadella
0:2
Südtirol
18.12.2022
14:00
Cosenza Calcio
1:3
Ascoli Calcio
18.12.2022
14:00
Modena FC
1:1
Benevento Calcio
18.12.2022
18:45
Palermo FC
2:1
Cagliari Calcio
18.12.2022
20:45
Janov CFC
1:0
Frosinone Calcio
19.12.2022
20:30
Perugia Calcio
2:1
Venezia FC
26.12.2022
12:30
Brescia Calcio
1:1
Palermo FC
26.12.2022
15:00
Benevento Calcio
0:2
Perugia Calcio
26.12.2022
15:00
Ascoli Calcio
0:1
Reggina 1914
26.12.2022
15:00
Cagliari Calcio
2:0
Cosenza Calcio
26.12.2022
15:00
Como 1907
2:0
AS Cittadella
26.12.2022
15:00
SPAL 2013
0:1
Pisa SC
26.12.2022
15:00
Südtirol
0:2
Modena FC
26.12.2022
15:00
Venezia FC
2:2
Parma Calcio
26.12.2022
18:00
Frosinone Calcio
3:0
Ternana Calcio
26.12.2022
20:30
SSC Bari
1:2
Janov CFC
14.01.2023
14:00
Reggina 1914
0:1
SPAL 2013
14.01.2023
14:00
Perugia Calcio
3:3
Palermo FC
14.01.2023
14:00
Cagliari Calcio
2:0
Como 1907
14.01.2023
14:00
Pisa SC
1:2
AS Cittadella
14.01.2023
14:00
SSC Bari
4:0
Parma Calcio
14.01.2023
16:15
Frosinone Calcio
2:1
Modena FC
15.01.2023
14:00
Südtirol
1:0
Brescia Calcio
15.01.2023
16:15
Ternana Calcio
1:0
Ascoli Calcio
15.01.2023
16:15
Cosenza Calcio
1:1
Benevento Calcio
16.01.2023
18:45
Janov CFC
1:0
Venezia FC
20.01.2023
20:30
Palermo FC
1:0
SSC Bari
21.01.2023
14:00
SPAL 2013
1:1
Ascoli Calcio
21.01.2023
14:00
Parma Calcio
2:0
Perugia Calcio
21.01.2023
14:00
Venezia FC
0:1
Südtirol
21.01.2023
14:00
Modena FC
2:0
Cosenza Calcio
21.01.2023
14:00
Benevento Calcio
1:2
Janov CFC
21.01.2023
14:00
Como 1907
2:2
Pisa SC
21.01.2023
14:00
Reggina 1914
2:1
Ternana Calcio
21.01.2023
16:15
AS Cittadella
0:0
Cagliari Calcio
22.01.2023
16:15
Brescia Calcio
1:3
Frosinone Calcio
27.01.2023
20:30
Cagliari Calcio
2:1
SPAL 2013
28.01.2023
14:00
Brescia Calcio
0:1
Como 1907
28.01.2023
14:00
SSC Bari
0:2
Perugia Calcio
28.01.2023
14:00
Südtirol
2:1
Reggina 1914
28.01.2023
14:00
Venezia FC
1:1
AS Cittadella
28.01.2023
14:00
Ternana Calcio
2:1
Modena FC
28.01.2023
14:00
Cosenza Calcio
1:0
Parma Calcio
28.01.2023
16:15
Janov CFC
0:0
Pisa SC
29.01.2023
14:00
Ascoli Calcio
1:2
Palermo FC
29.01.2023
16:15
Frosinone Calcio
1:0
Benevento Calcio
03.02.2023
20:30
Modena FC
2:0
Cagliari Calcio
04.02.2023
14:00
Benevento Calcio
1:2
Venezia FC
04.02.2023
14:00
Cosenza Calcio
0:0
Ternana Calcio
04.02.2023
14:00
Pisa SC
0:1
Südtirol
04.02.2023
14:00
Perugia Calcio
4:0
Brescia Calcio
04.02.2023
14:00
SPAL 2013
3:4
SSC Bari
04.02.2023
14:00
AS Cittadella
3:0
Ascoli Calcio
04.02.2023
16:15
Como 1907
0:2
Frosinone Calcio
05.02.2023
16:15
Palermo FC
2:1
Reggina 1914
05.02.2023
16:15
Parma Calcio
2:0
Janov CFC
10.02.2023
20:30
Janov CFC
2:0
Palermo FC
11.02.2023
14:00
Venezia FC
2:1
SPAL 2013
11.02.2023
14:00
Reggina 1914
0:2
Pisa SC
11.02.2023
14:00
Brescia Calcio
0:1
Modena FC
11.02.2023
14:00
Südtirol
1:1
Como 1907
11.02.2023
14:00
Frosinone Calcio
3:0
AS Cittadella
11.02.2023
14:00
Cagliari Calcio
1:0
Benevento Calcio
11.02.2023
16:15
Ternana Calcio
1:1
Parma Calcio
11.02.2023
16:15
Ascoli Calcio
1:0
Perugia Calcio
12.02.2023
16:15
SSC Bari
2:1
Cosenza Calcio
17.02.2023
20:30
Pisa SC
1:1
Venezia FC
18.02.2023
14:00
Cosenza Calcio
0:0
Südtirol
18.02.2023
14:00
AS Cittadella
3:2
Reggina 1914
18.02.2023
14:00
Palermo FC
1:1
Frosinone Calcio
18.02.2023
14:00
Benevento Calcio
1:0
Brescia Calcio
18.02.2023
14:00
Parma Calcio
0:1
Ascoli Calcio
18.02.2023
14:00
SPAL 2013
1:1
Como 1907
18.02.2023
16:15
Perugia Calcio
3:0
Ternana Calcio
18.02.2023
16:15
SSC Bari
1:1
Cagliari Calcio
19.02.2023
16:15
Modena FC
2:2
Janov CFC
24.02.2023
20:30
Pisa SC
2:1
Perugia Calcio
24.02.2023
20:30
Frosinone Calcio
3:4
Parma Calcio
25.02.2023
14:00
Reggina 1914
2:1
Modena FC
25.02.2023
14:00
Südtirol
1:1
Palermo FC
25.02.2023
14:00
Como 1907
5:1
Cosenza Calcio
25.02.2023
14:00
Ternana Calcio
1:2
AS Cittadella
25.02.2023
14:00
Venezia FC
0:0
Cagliari Calcio
25.02.2023
14:00
Brescia Calcio
0:2
SSC Bari
25.02.2023
16:15
Janov CFC
3:0
SPAL 2013
26.02.2023
16:15
Ascoli Calcio
0:0
Benevento Calcio
28.02.2023
20:30
Palermo FC
0:0
Ternana Calcio
28.02.2023
20:30
Cosenza Calcio
2:1
Reggina 1914
28.02.2023
20:30
Parma Calcio
0:1
Pisa SC
01.03.2023
20:30
SSC Bari
1:0
Venezia FC
01.03.2023
20:30
Benevento Calcio
0:2
Südtirol
01.03.2023
20:30
Cagliari Calcio
0:0
Janov CFC
01.03.2023
20:30
SPAL 2013
0:2
Frosinone Calcio
01.03.2023
20:30
Perugia Calcio
0:0
Como 1907
01.03.2023
20:30
AS Cittadella
0:0
Brescia Calcio
01.03.2023
20:30
Modena FC
0:1
Ascoli Calcio
04.03.2023
14:00
Pisa SC
1:1
Palermo FC
04.03.2023
16:15
Reggina 1914
0:1
Parma Calcio
05.03.2023
15:00
Frosinone Calcio
3:0
Venezia FC
05.03.2023
15:00
Südtirol
2:1
Perugia Calcio
05.03.2023
15:00
Como 1907
1:0
Modena FC
05.03.2023
15:00
Brescia Calcio
1:1
Cagliari Calcio
05.03.2023
15:00
Ternana Calcio
2:2
Benevento Calcio
05.03.2023
15:00
Ascoli Calcio
0:1
SSC Bari
05.03.2023
15:00
SPAL 2013
2:1
AS Cittadella
06.03.2023
20:30
Janov CFC
4:0
Cosenza Calcio
10.03.2023
20:30
Cagliari Calcio
4:1
Ascoli Calcio
11.03.2023
14:00
Parma Calcio
0:0
Südtirol
11.03.2023
14:00
AS Cittadella
3:3
Palermo FC
11.03.2023
14:00
Modena FC
1:0
Pisa SC
11.03.2023
14:00
Benevento Calcio
0:0
Como 1907
11.03.2023
14:00
Venezia FC
1:1
Brescia Calcio
11.03.2023
16:15
SSC Bari
0:0
Frosinone Calcio
12.03.2023
16:15
Janov CFC
1:0
Ternana Calcio
12.03.2023
16:15
Cosenza Calcio
1:0
SPAL 2013
17.03.2023
20:30
Palermo FC
5:2
Modena FC
18.03.2023
14:00
Südtirol
2:0
SPAL 2013
18.03.2023
14:00
AS Cittadella
0:2
Perugia Calcio
18.03.2023
14:00
Como 1907
2:0
Parma Calcio
18.03.2023
14:00
Ascoli Calcio
0:1
Venezia FC
18.03.2023
14:00
Brescia Calcio
0:3
Janov CFC
18.03.2023
14:00
Pisa SC
2:0
Benevento Calcio
18.03.2023
14:00
Frosinone Calcio
0:1
Cosenza Calcio
18.03.2023
16:15
Reggina 1914
0:4
Cagliari Calcio
19.03.2023
16:15
Ternana Calcio
1:0
SSC Bari
31.03.2023
20:30
Janov CFC
1:0
Reggina 1914
01.04.2023
14:00
Parma Calcio
2:1
Palermo FC
01.04.2023
14:00
Cagliari Calcio
1:1
Südtirol
01.04.2023
14:00
Cosenza Calcio
1:0
Pisa SC
01.04.2023
14:00
SPAL 2013
1:1
Ternana Calcio
01.04.2023
14:00
Venezia FC
3:2
Como 1907
01.04.2023
14:00
Ascoli Calcio
4:3
Brescia Calcio
01.04.2023
16:15
Perugia Calcio
1:1
Frosinone Calcio
01.04.2023
16:15
SSC Bari
2:0
Benevento Calcio
02.04.2023
16:15
Modena FC
0:0
AS Cittadella
05.04.2023
20:15
Perugia Calcio
1:3
Reggina 1914
10.04.2023
12:30
Benevento Calcio
1:3
SPAL 2013
10.04.2023
15:00
Reggina 1914
1:0
Venezia FC
10.04.2023
15:00
Brescia Calcio
1:0
Ternana Calcio
10.04.2023
15:00
AS Cittadella
0:1
Parma Calcio
10.04.2023
15:00
Como 1907
2:2
Janov CFC
10.04.2023
15:00
Perugia Calcio
0:1
Modena FC
10.04.2023
15:00
Südtirol
0:1
SSC Bari
10.04.2023
15:00
Frosinone Calcio
2:0
Ascoli Calcio
10.04.2023
18:00
Pisa SC
0:0
Cagliari Calcio
10.04.2023
20:30
Palermo FC
0:0
Cosenza Calcio
14.04.2023
20:30
Modena FC
1:1
Parma Calcio
15.04.2023
14:00
Ascoli Calcio
1:0
Südtirol
15.04.2023
14:00
Benevento Calcio
1:1
Reggina 1914
15.04.2023
14:00
Janov CFC
2:0
Perugia Calcio
15.04.2023
14:00
Venezia FC
3:2
Palermo FC
15.04.2023
14:00
SSC Bari
2:2
Como 1907
15.04.2023
14:00
Cosenza Calcio
1:1
AS Cittadella
15.04.2023
14:00
SPAL 2013
2:2
Brescia Calcio
15.04.2023
16:15
Cagliari Calcio
0:0
Frosinone Calcio
16.04.2023
16:15
Ternana Calcio
2:1
Pisa SC
21.04.2023
20:30
Reggina 1914
1:2
Brescia Calcio
22.04.2023
14:00
Perugia Calcio
0:0
Cosenza Calcio
22.04.2023
14:00
Frosinone Calcio
0:0
Südtirol
22.04.2023
14:00
Modena FC
0:0
SPAL 2013
22.04.2023
14:00
AS Cittadella
0:1
Janov CFC
22.04.2023
14:00
Parma Calcio
2:1
Cagliari Calcio
22.04.2023
14:00
Como 1907
1:1
Ascoli Calcio
22.04.2023
16:15
Palermo FC
1:1
Benevento Calcio
23.04.2023
16:15
Ternana Calcio
1:4
Venezia FC
23.04.2023
16:15
Pisa SC
1:2
SSC Bari
30.04.2023
16:15
Cagliari Calcio
2:1
Ternana Calcio
30.04.2023
16:15
SPAL 2013
1:1
Perugia Calcio
01.05.2023
12:30
Como 1907
1:1
Palermo FC
01.05.2023
15:00
Ascoli Calcio
2:1
Pisa SC
01.05.2023
15:00
Benevento Calcio
2:2
Parma Calcio
01.05.2023
15:00
Südtirol
0:0
Janov CFC
01.05.2023
15:00
Brescia Calcio
2:1
Cosenza Calcio
01.05.2023
15:00
SSC Bari
1:1
AS Cittadella
01.05.2023
18:00
Venezia FC
5:0
Modena FC
01.05.2023
20:30
Frosinone Calcio
3:1
Reggina 1914
05.05.2023
20:30
Perugia Calcio
0:5
Cagliari Calcio
06.05.2023
14:00
Cosenza Calcio
1:1
Venezia FC
06.05.2023
14:00
Ternana Calcio
0:1
Südtirol
06.05.2023
14:00
Pisa SC
1:3
Frosinone Calcio
06.05.2023
14:00
AS Cittadella
3:1
Benevento Calcio
06.05.2023
14:00
Reggina 1914
2:1
Como 1907
06.05.2023
14:00
Modena FC
1:1
SSC Bari
06.05.2023
14:00
Janov CFC
2:1
Ascoli Calcio
06.05.2023
16:15
Palermo FC
2:1
SPAL 2013
07.05.2023
16:15
Parma Calcio
2:0
Brescia Calcio
13.05.2023
14:00
SPAL 2013
0:1
Parma Calcio
13.05.2023
14:00
Como 1907
3:1
Ternana Calcio
13.05.2023
14:00
SSC Bari
1:0
Reggina 1914
13.05.2023
14:00
Venezia FC
3:2
Perugia Calcio
13.05.2023
14:00
Brescia Calcio
1:1
Pisa SC
13.05.2023
14:00
Cagliari Calcio
2:1
Palermo FC
13.05.2023
14:00
Benevento Calcio
2:1
Modena FC
13.05.2023
14:00
Ascoli Calcio
1:1
Cosenza Calcio
13.05.2023
14:00
Südtirol
1:1
AS Cittadella
13.05.2023
16:15
Frosinone Calcio
3:2
Janov CFC
19.05.2023
20:30
Reggina 1914
1:0
Ascoli Calcio
19.05.2023
20:30
Janov CFC
4:3
SSC Bari
19.05.2023
20:30
Perugia Calcio
3:2
Benevento Calcio
19.05.2023
20:30
Palermo FC
2:2
Brescia Calcio
19.05.2023
20:30
Cosenza Calcio
0:1
Cagliari Calcio
19.05.2023
20:30
AS Cittadella
0:0
Como 1907
19.05.2023
20:30
Ternana Calcio
2:3
Frosinone Calcio
19.05.2023
20:30
Pisa SC
1:2
SPAL 2013
19.05.2023
20:30
Modena FC
2:1
Südtirol
19.05.2023
20:30
Parma Calcio
2:1
Venezia FC