základní část

05.08.2023
16:00
Stockport County
0:1
Gillingham FC
05.08.2023
16:00
Crawley Town
1:0
Bradford City
05.08.2023
16:00
Wrexham FC
3:5
Milton Keynes Dons
05.08.2023
16:00
Accrington Stanley
3:0
Newport County
05.08.2023
16:00
Tranmere Rovers
1:2
Barrow AFC
05.08.2023
16:00
Sutton United
5:1
Notts County
05.08.2023
16:00
Morecambe FC
2:1
Walsall FC
05.08.2023
16:00
Grimsby Town
0:0
AFC Wimbledon
05.08.2023
16:00
Forest Green Rovers
0:2
Salford City
05.08.2023
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
0:1
Harrogate Town
05.08.2023
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
2:2
Mansfield Town
12.08.2023
16:00
Notts County
3:2
Grimsby Town
12.08.2023
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
1:1
Wrexham FC
12.08.2023
16:00
Walsall FC
2:1
Stockport County
12.08.2023
16:00
Swindon Town
2:2
Crewe Alexandra
12.08.2023
16:00
Salford City
1:1
Crawley Town
12.08.2023
16:00
Newport County
4:0
Doncaster Rovers
12.08.2023
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
1:0
Tranmere Rovers
12.08.2023
16:00
Mansfield Town
3:0
Morecambe FC
12.08.2023
16:00
Bradford City
2:1
Colchester United
12.08.2023
16:00
Barrow AFC
2:1
Sutton United
12.08.2023
16:00
Harrogate Town
0:1
Forest Green Rovers
12.08.2023
16:00
Gillingham FC
1:0
Accrington Stanley
15.08.2023
20:45
Accrington Stanley
1:1
Barrow AFC
15.08.2023
20:45
Tranmere Rovers
3:0
Harrogate Town
15.08.2023
20:45
Colchester United
0:2
AFC Wimbledon
15.08.2023
20:45
Wrexham FC
4:2
Walsall FC
15.08.2023
20:45
Sutton United
0:1
Gillingham FC
15.08.2023
20:45
Stockport County
1:1
Bradford City
15.08.2023
20:45
Morecambe FC
0:0
Notts County
15.08.2023
20:45
Grimsby Town
2:0
Salford City
15.08.2023
20:45
Forest Green Rovers
1:2
Swindon Town
15.08.2023
20:45
Doncaster Rovers
2:2
Mansfield Town
15.08.2023
20:45
Crawley Town
2:1
Milton Keynes Dons
15.08.2023
20:45
Crewe Alexandra
4:2
Newport County
19.08.2023
16:00
Tranmere Rovers
3:4
Salford City
19.08.2023
16:00
Wrexham FC
5:5
Swindon Town
19.08.2023
16:00
Forest Green Rovers
0:3
Newport County
19.08.2023
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
1:3
Notts County
19.08.2023
16:00
Sutton United
0:3
AFC Wimbledon
19.08.2023
16:00
Stockport County
1:0
Barrow AFC
19.08.2023
16:00
Morecambe FC
3:0
Bradford City
19.08.2023
16:00
Grimsby Town
1:1
Mansfield Town
19.08.2023
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
2:2
Walsall FC
19.08.2023
16:00
Colchester United
2:3
Milton Keynes Dons
19.08.2023
16:00
Accrington Stanley
2:1
Harrogate Town
19.08.2023
16:00
Crawley Town
0:1
Gillingham FC
26.08.2023
16:00
Barrow AFC
1:1
Wrexham FC
26.08.2023
16:00
Newport County
3:1
Sutton United
26.08.2023
16:00
Bradford City
1:0
Crewe Alexandra
26.08.2023
16:00
Walsall FC
1:1
Grimsby Town
26.08.2023
16:00
Swindon Town
6:0
Crawley Town
26.08.2023
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
1:1
Forest Green Rovers
26.08.2023
16:00
Gillingham FC
0:3
Colchester United
26.08.2023
16:00
Harrogate Town
2:0
Morecambe FC
26.08.2023
16:00
Mansfield Town
3:2
Stockport County
26.08.2023
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
2:1
Doncaster Rovers
26.08.2023
16:00
Notts County
2:1
Tranmere Rovers
26.08.2023
16:00
Salford City
1:2
Accrington Stanley
02.09.2023
13:30
Tranmere Rovers
0:1
Wrexham FC
02.09.2023
16:00
Newport County
2:2
AFC Wimbledon
02.09.2023
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
3:1
Milton Keynes Dons
02.09.2023
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
0:0
Swindon Town
02.09.2023
16:00
Grimsby Town
2:0
Gillingham FC
02.09.2023
16:00
Harrogate Town
0:1
Barrow AFC
02.09.2023
16:00
Mansfield Town
0:0
Bradford City
02.09.2023
16:00
Morecambe FC
1:0
Salford City
02.09.2023
16:00
Notts County
3:1
Accrington Stanley
02.09.2023
16:00
Stockport County
3:3
Crawley Town
02.09.2023
16:00
Walsall FC
1:0
Colchester United
02.09.2023
16:00
Sutton United
0:1
Forest Green Rovers
09.09.2023
13:30
Bradford City
1:1
Grimsby Town
09.09.2023
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
1:2
Stockport County
09.09.2023
16:00
Crawley Town
4:1
Newport County
09.09.2023
16:00
Gillingham FC
1:0
Harrogate Town
09.09.2023
16:00
Wrexham FC
2:1
Doncaster Rovers
09.09.2023
16:00
Swindon Town
5:3
Sutton United
09.09.2023
16:00
Salford City
1:2
Walsall FC
09.09.2023
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
1:1
Notts County
09.09.2023
16:00
Accrington Stanley
0:3
Mansfield Town
09.09.2023
16:00
Forest Green Rovers
1:4
Crewe Alexandra
09.09.2023
16:00
Colchester United
2:0
Tranmere Rovers
15.09.2023
20:45
Salford City
0:2
Notts County
16.09.2023
16:00
Wrexham FC
3:0
Grimsby Town
16.09.2023
16:00
Newport County
1:1
Barrow AFC
16.09.2023
16:00
Bradford City
1:1
Harrogate Town
16.09.2023
16:00
Colchester United
1:1
Mansfield Town
16.09.2023
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
2:2
Crewe Alexandra
16.09.2023
16:00
Swindon Town
2:0
Walsall FC
16.09.2023
16:00
Accrington Stanley
4:1
Sutton United
16.09.2023
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
1:2
Stockport County
16.09.2023
16:00
Gillingham FC
2:1
Morecambe FC
16.09.2023
16:00
Forest Green Rovers
1:2
Doncaster Rovers
16.09.2023
16:00
Crawley Town
3:2
Tranmere Rovers
23.09.2023
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
2:1
Gillingham FC
23.09.2023
16:00
Grimsby Town
2:3
Crawley Town
23.09.2023
16:00
Harrogate Town
3:2
Salford City
23.09.2023
16:00
Mansfield Town
1:0
Barrow AFC
23.09.2023
16:00
Newport County
1:4
Bradford City
23.09.2023
16:00
Stockport County
5:0
Wrexham FC
23.09.2023
16:00
Notts County
4:3
Forest Green Rovers
23.09.2023
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
2:1
Colchester United
23.09.2023
16:00
Morecambe FC
2:2
Swindon Town
23.09.2023
16:00
Sutton United
1:1
Milton Keynes Dons
23.09.2023
16:00
Tranmere Rovers
2:0
Accrington Stanley
23.09.2023
16:00
Walsall FC
1:3
AFC Wimbledon
30.09.2023
16:00
Salford City
2:1
Newport County
30.09.2023
16:00
Swindon Town
2:1
Grimsby Town
30.09.2023
16:00
Accrington Stanley
1:3
Stockport County
30.09.2023
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
4:1
Tranmere Rovers
30.09.2023
16:00
Barrow AFC
3:2
Doncaster Rovers
30.09.2023
16:00
Bradford City
1:3
Walsall FC
30.09.2023
16:00
Colchester United
5:4
Notts County
30.09.2023
16:00
Crawley Town
3:0
Sutton United
30.09.2023
16:00
Forest Green Rovers
1:2
Morecambe FC
30.09.2023
16:00
Gillingham FC
1:1
Mansfield Town
30.09.2023
16:00
Wrexham FC
3:3
Crewe Alexandra
30.09.2023
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
0:1
Harrogate Town
03.10.2023
20:45
Harrogate Town
0:1
AFC Wimbledon
03.10.2023
20:45
Morecambe FC
1:1
Accrington Stanley
03.10.2023
20:45
Crewe Alexandra
2:0
Gillingham FC
03.10.2023
20:45
Mansfield Town
0:0
Wrexham FC
03.10.2023
20:45
Newport County
2:1
Colchester United
03.10.2023
20:45
Doncaster Rovers
2:0
Crawley Town
03.10.2023
20:45
Walsall FC
0:0
Milton Keynes Dons
03.10.2023
20:45
Grimsby Town
2:1
Barrow AFC
03.10.2023
20:45
Sutton United
0:2
Salford City
03.10.2023
20:45
Stockport County
2:0
Forest Green Rovers
03.10.2023
20:45
Notts County
3:1
Swindon Town
03.10.2023
20:45
Tranmere Rovers
2:1
Bradford City
07.10.2023
16:00
Crawley Town
0:1
Wrexham FC
07.10.2023
16:00
Newport County
1:2
Harrogate Town
07.10.2023
16:00
Mansfield Town
0:0
AFC Wimbledon
07.10.2023
16:00
Tranmere Rovers
2:2
Grimsby Town
07.10.2023
16:00
Sutton United
4:0
Walsall FC
07.10.2023
16:00
Stockport County
1:0
Doncaster Rovers
07.10.2023
16:00
Salford City
4:2
Crewe Alexandra
07.10.2023
16:00
Gillingham FC
2:1
Milton Keynes Dons
07.10.2023
16:00
Colchester United
1:3
Morecambe FC
07.10.2023
16:00
Bradford City
1:0
Swindon Town
07.10.2023
16:00
Barrow AFC
1:1
Notts County
07.10.2023
16:00
Accrington Stanley
2:1
Forest Green Rovers
14.10.2023
13:30
Notts County
1:4
Mansfield Town
14.10.2023
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
2:2
Barrow AFC
14.10.2023
16:00
Walsall FC
4:1
Gillingham FC
14.10.2023
16:00
Swindon Town
2:0
Newport County
14.10.2023
16:00
Harrogate Town
1:3
Stockport County
14.10.2023
16:00
Grimsby Town
0:2
Accrington Stanley
14.10.2023
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
0:1
Bradford City
14.10.2023
16:00
Wrexham FC
3:2
Salford City
14.10.2023
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
2:0
Tranmere Rovers
14.10.2023
16:00
Forest Green Rovers
5:0
Colchester United
14.10.2023
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
4:1
Sutton United
20.10.2023
20:45
Tranmere Rovers
1:2
Doncaster Rovers
20.10.2023
20:45
Newport County
3:3
Walsall FC
21.10.2023
16:00
Colchester United
1:2
Harrogate Town
21.10.2023
16:00
Bradford City
1:1
Wrexham FC
21.10.2023
16:00
Accrington Stanley
1:0
Milton Keynes Dons
21.10.2023
16:00
Barrow AFC
0:0
AFC Wimbledon
21.10.2023
16:00
Crawley Town
2:4
Crewe Alexandra
21.10.2023
16:00
Sutton United
2:3
Morecambe FC
21.10.2023
16:00
Gillingham FC
1:2
Notts County
21.10.2023
16:00
Stockport County
3:2
Grimsby Town
21.10.2023
16:00
Salford City
2:2
Swindon Town
24.10.2023
20:45
Walsall FC
1:1
Crawley Town
24.10.2023
20:45
Wrexham FC
2:1
Sutton United
24.10.2023
20:45
Notts County
3:0
Newport County
24.10.2023
20:45
Swindon Town
0:1
Gillingham FC
24.10.2023
20:45
AFC Wimbledon
2:4
Accrington Stanley
24.10.2023
20:45
Morecambe FC
1:0
Tranmere Rovers
24.10.2023
20:45
Milton Keynes Dons
4:1
Bradford City
24.10.2023
20:45
Grimsby Town
2:3
Colchester United
24.10.2023
20:45
Forest Green Rovers
0:2
Barrow AFC
24.10.2023
20:45
Doncaster Rovers
0:3
Salford City
24.10.2023
20:45
Crewe Alexandra
0:2
Stockport County
24.10.2023
20:45
Harrogate Town
1:4
Mansfield Town
28.10.2023
16:00
Gillingham FC
0:2
Newport County
28.10.2023
16:00
Notts County
0:2
Wrexham FC
28.10.2023
16:00
Morecambe FC
4:1
AFC Wimbledon
28.10.2023
16:00
Sutton United
2:1
Bradford City
28.10.2023
16:00
Stockport County
2:0
Tranmere Rovers
28.10.2023
16:00
Accrington Stanley
0:1
Colchester United
28.10.2023
16:00
Barrow AFC
0:0
Salford City
28.10.2023
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
1:0
Grimsby Town
28.10.2023
16:00
Forest Green Rovers
2:1
Crawley Town
28.10.2023
16:00
Harrogate Town
0:1
Crewe Alexandra
28.10.2023
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
3:2
Swindon Town
28.10.2023
16:00
Mansfield Town
2:1
Walsall FC
31.10.2023
20:45
Barrow AFC
1:0
Morecambe FC
07.11.2023
20:45
Colchester United
3:1
Swindon Town
11.11.2023
16:00
Tranmere Rovers
3:0
Forest Green Rovers
11.11.2023
16:00
Walsall FC
0:1
Harrogate Town
11.11.2023
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
2:0
Doncaster Rovers
11.11.2023
16:00
Wrexham FC
2:0
Gillingham FC
11.11.2023
16:00
Swindon Town
2:4
Stockport County
11.11.2023
16:00
Newport County
0:0
Milton Keynes Dons
11.11.2023
16:00
Salford City
1:2
Mansfield Town
11.11.2023
16:00
Grimsby Town
3:2
Morecambe FC
11.11.2023
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
1:0
Notts County
11.11.2023
16:00
Crawley Town
3:1
Accrington Stanley
11.11.2023
16:00
Colchester United
1:1
Sutton United
11.11.2023
16:00
Bradford City
1:2
Barrow AFC
18.11.2023
13:30
Notts County
4:2
Bradford City
18.11.2023
16:00
Accrington Stanley
2:0
Wrexham FC
18.11.2023
16:00
Mansfield Town
2:0
Newport County
18.11.2023
16:00
Gillingham FC
3:1
Salford City
18.11.2023
16:00
Barrow AFC
1:0
Crawley Town
18.11.2023
16:00
Forest Green Rovers
2:2
Grimsby Town
18.11.2023
16:00
Harrogate Town
1:1
Swindon Town
18.11.2023
16:00
Stockport County
2:0
Colchester United
18.11.2023
16:00
Sutton United
1:1
Tranmere Rovers
25.11.2023
16:00
Crawley Town
2:1
Harrogate Town
25.11.2023
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
3:2
Doncaster Rovers
25.11.2023
16:00
Wrexham FC
6:0
Morecambe FC
25.11.2023
16:00
Newport County
2:1
Stockport County
25.11.2023
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
4:2
Notts County
25.11.2023
16:00
Bradford City
1:0
Accrington Stanley
25.11.2023
16:00
Colchester United
1:4
Barrow AFC
25.11.2023
16:00
Walsall FC
0:0
Forest Green Rovers
25.11.2023
16:00
Grimsby Town
1:1
Sutton United
25.11.2023
16:00
Salford City
2:4
Milton Keynes Dons
25.11.2023
16:00
Swindon Town
2:1
Mansfield Town
25.11.2023
16:00
Tranmere Rovers
3:1
Gillingham FC
28.11.2023
20:45
Sutton United
1:1
Crewe Alexandra
28.11.2023
20:45
Morecambe FC
1:2
Newport County
28.11.2023
20:45
Harrogate Town
2:2
Wrexham FC
28.11.2023
20:45
Accrington Stanley
3:4
Swindon Town
28.11.2023
20:45
Stockport County
0:0
Salford City
28.11.2023
20:45
Barrow AFC
2:0
Walsall FC
28.11.2023
20:45
Doncaster Rovers
3:1
Colchester United
28.11.2023
20:45
Forest Green Rovers
0:3
Bradford City
28.11.2023
20:45
Gillingham FC
1:0
AFC Wimbledon
28.11.2023
20:45
Mansfield Town
2:2
Tranmere Rovers
28.11.2023
20:45
Milton Keynes Dons
1:1
Grimsby Town
28.11.2023
20:45
Notts County
3:1
Crawley Town
09.12.2023
16:00
Tranmere Rovers
2:1
Newport County
09.12.2023
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
4:0
Swindon Town
09.12.2023
16:00
Accrington Stanley
0:0
Doncaster Rovers
09.12.2023
16:00
Colchester United
1:2
Crawley Town
09.12.2023
16:00
Grimsby Town
2:1
Crewe Alexandra
09.12.2023
16:00
Morecambe FC
1:1
Stockport County
09.12.2023
16:00
Notts County
1:2
Walsall FC
16.12.2023
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
2:0
Forest Green Rovers
16.12.2023
16:00
Newport County
1:1
Grimsby Town
16.12.2023
16:00
Stockport County
8:0
Sutton United
16.12.2023
16:00
Salford City
0:0
AFC Wimbledon
16.12.2023
16:00
Crawley Town
1:3
Mansfield Town
16.12.2023
16:00
Harrogate Town
3:1
Notts County
16.12.2023
16:00
Gillingham FC
0:2
Bradford City
16.12.2023
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
0:5
Morecambe FC
16.12.2023
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
3:3
Accrington Stanley
16.12.2023
16:00
Swindon Town
0:3
Barrow AFC
16.12.2023
16:00
Wrexham FC
2:1
Colchester United
16.12.2023
16:00
Walsall FC
1:0
Tranmere Rovers
22.12.2023
20:00
Forest Green Rovers
0:0
Gillingham FC
22.12.2023
20:45
Stockport County
2:1
Notts County
22.12.2023
20:45
Doncaster Rovers
1:3
Bradford City
22.12.2023
20:45
Crewe Alexandra
1:3
Barrow AFC
22.12.2023
20:45
Crawley Town
1:2
AFC Wimbledon
22.12.2023
20:45
Colchester United
2:1
Salford City
23.12.2023
16:00
Wrexham FC
2:0
Newport County
23.12.2023
16:00
Grimsby Town
1:2
Harrogate Town
23.12.2023
16:00
Tranmere Rovers
2:1
Swindon Town
23.12.2023
16:00
Sutton United
0:2
Mansfield Town
23.12.2023
16:00
Accrington Stanley
2:1
Walsall FC
23.12.2023
16:00
Morecambe FC
1:3
Milton Keynes Dons
26.12.2023
13:30
Mansfield Town
2:0
Grimsby Town
26.12.2023
14:00
Gillingham FC
0:2
Crawley Town
26.12.2023
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
0:1
Sutton United
26.12.2023
16:00
Barrow AFC
2:2
Stockport County
26.12.2023
16:00
Bradford City
2:2
Morecambe FC
26.12.2023
16:00
Harrogate Town
2:1
Accrington Stanley
26.12.2023
16:00
Walsall FC
2:0
Crewe Alexandra
26.12.2023
16:00
Notts County
3:0
Doncaster Rovers
26.12.2023
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
1:0
Colchester United
26.12.2023
16:00
Newport County
4:2
Forest Green Rovers
26.12.2023
16:00
Swindon Town
0:1
Wrexham FC
26.12.2023
16:00
Salford City
1:5
Tranmere Rovers
29.12.2023
20:45
Milton Keynes Dons
2:0
Crawley Town
29.12.2023
20:45
Barrow AFC
1:1
Accrington Stanley
29.12.2023
20:45
Bradford City
0:0
Stockport County
29.12.2023
20:45
Gillingham FC
1:0
Sutton United
29.12.2023
20:45
Harrogate Town
0:2
Tranmere Rovers
29.12.2023
20:45
Mansfield Town
1:1
Doncaster Rovers
29.12.2023
20:45
Swindon Town
2:1
Forest Green Rovers
29.12.2023
20:45
Salford City
0:3
Grimsby Town
29.12.2023
20:45
AFC Wimbledon
5:3
Colchester United
29.12.2023
20:45
Walsall FC
3:1
Wrexham FC
29.12.2023
20:45
Newport County
1:1
Crewe Alexandra
29.12.2023
20:45
Notts County
5:0
Morecambe FC
01.01.2024
16:00
Wrexham FC
4:1
Barrow AFC
01.01.2024
16:00
Sutton United
1:1
Newport County
01.01.2024
16:00
Colchester United
0:1
Gillingham FC
01.01.2024
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
3:0
Milton Keynes Dons
01.01.2024
16:00
Accrington Stanley
3:0
Salford City
01.01.2024
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
1:0
Bradford City
01.01.2024
16:00
Forest Green Rovers
1:1
AFC Wimbledon
01.01.2024
16:00
Grimsby Town
1:6
Walsall FC
01.01.2024
16:00
Morecambe FC
2:2
Harrogate Town
01.01.2024
16:00
Stockport County
0:2
Mansfield Town
01.01.2024
16:00
Tranmere Rovers
4:2
Notts County
01.01.2024
16:00
Crawley Town
3:1
Swindon Town
06.01.2024
14:00
Harrogate Town
3:1
Doncaster Rovers
06.01.2024
16:00
Barrow AFC
1:0
Tranmere Rovers
06.01.2024
16:00
Bradford City
2:4
Crawley Town
06.01.2024
16:00
Swindon Town
2:2
Colchester United
06.01.2024
16:00
Salford City
2:2
Forest Green Rovers
06.01.2024
16:00
Mansfield Town
0:1
Crewe Alexandra
13.01.2024
16:00
Accrington Stanley
1:2
Gillingham FC
13.01.2024
16:00
Colchester United
1:1
Bradford City
13.01.2024
16:00
Crawley Town
0:1
Salford City
13.01.2024
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
2:1
Swindon Town
13.01.2024
16:00
Forest Green Rovers
0:2
Harrogate Town
13.01.2024
16:00
Grimsby Town
5:5
Notts County
13.01.2024
16:00
Morecambe FC
1:1
Mansfield Town
13.01.2024
16:00
Stockport County
3:1
Walsall FC
13.01.2024
16:00
Sutton United
2:2
Barrow AFC
13.01.2024
16:00
Tranmere Rovers
1:2
Milton Keynes Dons
13.01.2024
16:00
Wrexham FC
2:0
AFC Wimbledon
13.01.2024
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
0:1
Newport County
20.01.2024
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
1:2
Morecambe FC
20.01.2024
16:00
Newport County
1:0
Wrexham FC
20.01.2024
16:00
Gillingham FC
1:1
Forest Green Rovers
20.01.2024
16:00
Barrow AFC
1:3
Crewe Alexandra
23.01.2024
20:45
Milton Keynes Dons
3:1
AFC Wimbledon
23.01.2024
20:45
Bradford City
1:1
Salford City
23.01.2024
20:45
Mansfield Town
1:1
Sutton United
27.01.2024
16:00
Morecambe FC
0:1
Colchester United
27.01.2024
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
2:1
Gillingham FC
27.01.2024
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
2:3
Salford City
27.01.2024
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
2:1
Mansfield Town
27.01.2024
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
1:5
Stockport County
27.01.2024
16:00
Forest Green Rovers
0:1
Accrington Stanley
27.01.2024
16:00
Grimsby Town
1:2
Tranmere Rovers
27.01.2024
16:00
Walsall FC
1:1
Sutton United
27.01.2024
16:00
Swindon Town
2:0
Bradford City
27.01.2024
16:00
Notts County
1:1
Barrow AFC
30.01.2024
20:45
Sutton United
1:2
Harrogate Town
03.02.2024
13:45
Newport County
2:1
Swindon Town
03.02.2024
16:00
Sutton United
1:1
Doncaster Rovers
03.02.2024
16:00
Salford City
3:1
Wrexham FC
03.02.2024
16:00
Tranmere Rovers
0:0
Crewe Alexandra
03.02.2024
16:00
Accrington Stanley
0:0
Grimsby Town
03.02.2024
16:00
Barrow AFC
1:0
Milton Keynes Dons
03.02.2024
16:00
Bradford City
0:0
AFC Wimbledon
03.02.2024
16:00
Colchester United
3:3
Forest Green Rovers
03.02.2024
16:00
Crawley Town
1:2
Morecambe FC
03.02.2024
16:00
Gillingham FC
1:1
Walsall FC
03.02.2024
16:00
Mansfield Town
1:0
Notts County
03.02.2024
16:00
Stockport County
1:1
Harrogate Town
09.02.2024
20:45
Notts County
1:3
Gillingham FC
10.02.2024
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
2:1
Accrington Stanley
10.02.2024
16:00
Swindon Town
1:1
Salford City
10.02.2024
16:00
Morecambe FC
1:0
Sutton United
10.02.2024
16:00
Wrexham FC
0:1
Bradford City
10.02.2024
16:00
Harrogate Town
1:0
Colchester United
10.02.2024
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
2:0
Barrow AFC
10.02.2024
16:00
Walsall FC
0:3
Newport County
10.02.2024
16:00
Grimsby Town
1:3
Stockport County
10.02.2024
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
1:0
Crawley Town
10.02.2024
16:00
Forest Green Rovers
0:4
Mansfield Town
10.02.2024
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
2:1
Tranmere Rovers
13.02.2024
20:45
Accrington Stanley
2:0
AFC Wimbledon
13.02.2024
20:45
Sutton United
1:2
Wrexham FC
13.02.2024
20:45
Newport County
1:3
Notts County
13.02.2024
20:45
Tranmere Rovers
2:3
Morecambe FC
13.02.2024
20:45
Stockport County
1:3
Crewe Alexandra
13.02.2024
20:45
Salford City
2:2
Doncaster Rovers
13.02.2024
20:45
Gillingham FC
2:2
Swindon Town
13.02.2024
20:45
Crawley Town
1:1
Walsall FC
13.02.2024
20:45
Bradford City
4:0
Milton Keynes Dons
13.02.2024
20:45
Barrow AFC
1:2
Forest Green Rovers
13.02.2024
20:45
Mansfield Town
9:2
Harrogate Town
17.02.2024
16:00
Walsall FC
2:1
Mansfield Town
17.02.2024
16:00
Newport County
1:0
Gillingham FC
17.02.2024
16:00
Wrexham FC
1:0
Notts County
17.02.2024
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
1:1
Morecambe FC
17.02.2024
16:00
Tranmere Rovers
4:0
Stockport County
17.02.2024
16:00
Swindon Town
1:2
Milton Keynes Dons
17.02.2024
16:00
Bradford City
1:0
Sutton United
17.02.2024
16:00
Colchester United
1:1
Accrington Stanley
17.02.2024
16:00
Crawley Town
2:0
Forest Green Rovers
17.02.2024
16:00
Salford City
5:3
Barrow AFC
17.02.2024
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
0:0
Harrogate Town
17.02.2024
16:00
Grimsby Town
1:5
Doncaster Rovers
20.02.2024
20:45
Gillingham FC
0:0
Stockport County
20.02.2024
20:45
Walsall FC
3:0
Morecambe FC
20.02.2024
20:45
Milton Keynes Dons
1:1
Wrexham FC
20.02.2024
20:45
AFC Wimbledon
0:1
Crawley Town
24.02.2024
16:00
Gillingham FC
1:0
Wrexham FC
24.02.2024
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
3:0
Newport County
24.02.2024
16:00
Forest Green Rovers
1:0
Tranmere Rovers
24.02.2024
16:00
Sutton United
1:1
Colchester United
24.02.2024
16:00
Accrington Stanley
0:1
Crawley Town
24.02.2024
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
1:0
AFC Wimbledon
24.02.2024
16:00
Harrogate Town
0:2
Walsall FC
24.02.2024
16:00
Stockport County
0:0
Swindon Town
24.02.2024
16:00
Mansfield Town
5:1
Salford City
24.02.2024
16:00
Morecambe FC
1:1
Grimsby Town
24.02.2024
16:00
Notts County
1:3
Crewe Alexandra
27.02.2024
20:45
Forest Green Rovers
1:1
Wrexham FC
27.02.2024
20:45
Notts County
3:4
Sutton United
27.02.2024
20:45
Salford City
1:1
Colchester United
27.02.2024
20:45
Swindon Town
3:1
Tranmere Rovers
27.02.2024
20:45
Walsall FC
2:1
Accrington Stanley
27.02.2024
20:45
Harrogate Town
1:4
Newport County
02.03.2024
13:30
AFC Wimbledon
1:0
Milton Keynes Dons
02.03.2024
16:00
Wrexham FC
4:0
Accrington Stanley
02.03.2024
16:00
Newport County
0:1
Mansfield Town