Přehled zápasů - 26.04.2017

00:30
Atlético Tucumán - Jorge Wilstermann
2:1
02:00
CA San Lorenzo - Universidad Católica
2:1
20:45
Arsenal FC - Leicester City
info
20:45
Middlesbrough FC - Sunderland AFC
info
21:00
Crystal Palace - Tottenham Hotspur
info
14:00
Shirak Gyumri - Gandzasar Kapan
info
20:30
Club Bruggy - KV Oostende
info
20:30
KV Mechelen - Sint-Truidense VV
info
20:30
Mouscron-Péruwelz - KSC Lokeren
info
20:30
KAS Eupen - KRC Genk
info
17:00
Šachtër Soligorsk - FK Sluck
info
19:00
BATE Borisov - Dinamo Brest
info
18:00
Željezničar Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg
info
18:00
Litex Loveč - Ludogorec Razgrad
info
18:00
Botev Plovdiv - Vereja Stara Zagora
info
15:30
Grbalj Radanovići - Rudar Pljevlja
info
15:30
Sutjeska Nikšić - Iskra Danilovgrad
info
17:00
FK Mladá Boleslav - SFC Opava
info
21:05
Paris Saint-Germain - AS Monaco
info
19:30
Gibraltar Phoenix - Europa FC
info
14:00
FC Samgurali - Dinamo Tbilisi
info
14:00
Dila Gori - Kolkheti-1913 Poti
info
14:00
Shevardeni 1906 - Guria Lanchkhuti
info
18:00
Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Samtredia
info
16:00
Lokomotiva Záhřeb - NK Istra 1961
info
18:00
Inter Zaprešić - HNK Cibalia
info
20:00
Hajduk Split - RNK Split
info
18:45
Beitar Jeruzalém - Maccabi Petach-Tikva
info
17:00
FK Atlantas - Kauno Žalgiris
info
19:00
FK Trakai - Lietava Jonava
info
17:00
Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Ventspils
info
17:00
Riga FC - FK Spartaks
info
16:00
Vasas Budapešť - Mezőkövesdi SE
info
18:00
Ferencvárosi TC - Budafoki LC
info
16:00
FK Škendija - Vardar Skopje
info
16:00
Pobeda Prilep - Sileks Kratovo
info
16:00
Bregalnica Štip - Pelister Bitola
info
16:00
Rabotnički Skopje - FK Shkupi
info
16:00
Makedonija GP Skopje - FK Renova
info
14:30
Dacia Kišiněv - Zaria Bălţi
info
15:00
Milsami Orhei - Sheriff Tiraspol
info
15:00
Petrocub Sărata-Galbenă - Saxan Ceadîr Lunga
info
15:00
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol - Zimbru Kišiněv
info
20:45
Bayern Mnichov - Borussia Dortmund
info
18:45
VfV Borussia Hildesheim - Eintracht Norderstedt
info
18:45
Hansa Lüneburg - Germania Egestorf/Langreder
info
19:00
Hamburger SV II - Eintracht Braunschweig II
info
18:00
Berlín AK 07 - Berliner FC Dynamo
info
19:00
Wacker Nordhausen - Lokomotive Lipsko
info
18:00
Kråkerøy IL - Fredrikstad FK
info
18:00
Kjelsås Fotball - Frigg Oslo
info
18:00
FK Tønsberg - FK Arendal
info
18:00
Halsen IF - Notodden FK
info
18:00
Flekkerøy IL - Vindbjart FK
info
18:00
Lura IL - Sandnes Ulf
info
18:00
Sola Fotball - Vard Haugesund
info
18:00
IL Trott - Åsane Fotball
info
18:00
IL Bjarg - Fana Fotball
info
18:00
Os Turn Fotball - Nest-Sotra Fotball
info
18:00
SK Herd - Aalesunds FK
info
18:00
IL Hødd - Spjelkavik IL
info
18:00
Steinkjer FK - Levanger FK
info
18:00
Strindheim Fotball - Rosenborg BK
info
18:00
Lyngen/Karnes IL - Tromsdalen UIL
info
18:00
IF Fløya - Salangen IF
info
18:00
Kvik Halden - Østsiden IL
info
18:00
Moss FK - SK Sprint-Jeløy
info
18:00
Holmlia SK - Stabaek Fotball
info
18:00
Grorud IL - Follo FK
info
18:00
Flisa IL - Elverum Fotball
info
18:00
SK Gjøvik-Lyn - Brumunddal Fotball
info
18:00
Ham-Kam Fotball - Nybergsund IL
info
18:00
Åssiden IF - Strømsgodset IF
info
18:00
Vestfossen IF - Mjøndalen IF
info
18:00
Hei IL - Odds BK
info
18:00
Riska FK - Viking FK
info
18:00
Staal Jørpeland - Egersunds IK
info
18:00
Stord IL - Lysekloster IL
info
18:00
Volda TI Fotball - Molde FK
info
18:00
SK Traeff - Ranheim Fotball
info
18:00
Tillerbyen FK - Byåsen Toppfotball
info
18:00
Harstad IL - Sortland IL
info
18:00
Bjørnevatn IL - Tromsø IL
info
18:00
Drøbak/Frogn IL - Sarpsborg 08 FF
info
18:00
Holmen IF - Asker Fotball
info
18:00
Ullern Fotball - KFUM Oslo
info
18:00
Skjetten Fotball - Lillestrøm SK
info
18:00
Lørenskog IF - Strømmen IF
info
18:00
Skedsmo FK - Ullensaker/Kisa IL
info
18:00
Redalen IL - Raufoss IL
info
18:00
FK Ørn-Horten - Hønefoss BK
info
18:00
Flint Fotball - Sandefjord Fotball
info
18:00
Randesund IL - IK Start
info
18:00
FK Donn - FK Jerv
info
18:00
Bryne FK - IL Brodd
info
18:00
Austevoll IK - SK Brann
info
18:00
FK Fyllingsdalen - Sotra SK
info
18:00
Fjøra FK - Sogndal Fotball
info
18:00
Brattvåg IL - Kristiansund BK
info
18:00
Tynset IF - Orkla FK
info
18:00
Mo IL - Mosjøen IL
info
18:00
Fauske/Sprint FK - FK Bodø/Glimt
info
18:00
Alta IF - FK Senja
info
18:30
FK Mjølner - Finnsnes IL
info
19:00
Kolstad IL - Verdal IL
info
19:15
Gran IL - Vålerenga IF
info
18:00
Admira Wacker Mödling - Red Bull Salzburg
info
20:30
Rapid Vídeň - LASK Linz
info
16:00
Gazovik Orenburg - Zenit Petrohrad
info
18:30
Rubin Kazaň - Těrek Groznyj
info
18:30
Arsenal Tula - Křídla Sovětů Samara
info
18:30
CSKA Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva
info
18:00
AEK Atény - Olympiakos Pireus
info
20:45
Hibernian FC - Raith Rovers
info
17:20
Spartak Trnava - Slovan Bratislava
info
19:00
Spartak Myjava - Tatran Prešov
neh.
19:00
MFK Ružomberok - Zemplín Michalovce
info
19:00
ŠPORT Podbrezová - FC Zlaté Moravce
info
16:30
FK Čukarički - FK Crvena Zvezda
info
19:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad - FK Partizan
info
19:30
FC Barcelona - CA Osasuna
info
20:30
CD Leganés - UD Las Palmas
info
20:30
Valencia CF - Real Sociedad
info
21:30
Deportivo La Coruña - Real Madrid
info
19:00
AFC United - Östersunds FK
info
19:00
GIF Sundsvall - IF Elfsborg
info
19:00
IFK Göteborg - Hammarby IF
info
19:00
Örebro SK - BK Häcken
info
19:45
Istanbul Başakşehir - Fenerbahçe SK
info
Kalendář