Přehled zápasů - 19.09.2018

18:55
AFC Ajax - AEK Atény
info
18:55
Šachtar Doněck - TSG Hoffenheim
info
21:00
SL Benfica - Bayern Mnichov
info
21:00
Manchester City - Olympique Lyon
info
21:00
Real Madrid - AS Řím
info
21:00
Viktoria Plzeň - CSKA Moskva
info
21:00
BSC Young Boys - Manchester United
info
21:00
Valencia CF - Juventus FC
info
02:45
Atlético Tucumán - Grêmio FBPA
info
02:45
Independiente Santa Fe - Millonarios FC
info
22:00
EC Bahia - Botafogo FR
info
20:45
Middlesbrough FC - Bolton Wanderers
info
20:45
Nottingham Forest - Sheffield Wednesday
info
20:45
Queens Park Rangers - Millwall FC
info
20:45
Sheffield United - Birmingham City
info
21:00
Reading FC - Norwich City
info
13:00
Alashkert FC - Pyunik Jerevan
info
16:30
Igman Konjic - Rudar Prijedor
info
16:30
Kozara Gradiška - Radnik Bijeljina
info
16:30
Velež Mostar - FK Sarajevo
info
16:30
FK Moševac - Rudar Kakanj
info
16:30
FK Zvijezda 09 - Mladost Doboj-Kakanj
info
16:30
Modriča Maksima - Borac Banja Luka
info
16:30
Metalleghe-BSI Jajce - Sloboda Tuzla
info
16:30
Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo - Slavija Sarajevo
info
16:30
FK Pobjeda - Zvijezda Gradačac
info
16:30
TOŠK Tešanj - FK Goražde
info
16:30
Bosna Visoko - GOŠK Gabela
info
16:30
Mladost Kikači - Leotar Trebinje
info
19:30
Široki Brijeg - Željezničar Sarajevo
info
15:00
Zeta Golubovci - Mornar Bar
info
15:00
Grbalj Radanovići - Sutjeska Nikšić
info
15:00
Mladost Podgorica - Lovćen Cetinje
info
15:00
Iskra Danilovgrad - OFK Petrovac
info
15:00
Budućnost Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja
info
17:00
FC Písek - Jiskra Domažlice
info
17:00
FK Dobrovice - Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
info
17:00
FK Litoměřicko - Olympia Radotín
info
17:00
Viktorie Jirny - Slovan Velvary
info
17:00
SK Převýšov - 1. FC Karlovy Vary
info
17:00
Slavoj Vyšehrad - Loko Vltavín
info
17:00
Sokol Brozany - SK Benešov
info
17:00
FK Štěchovice - FK Králův Dvůr
info
17:00
Sokol Živanice - SK Zápy
info
16:00
MSK Břeclav - Ždírec nad Doubravou
info
19:30
HB Køge - Fremad Amager
info
16:45
Levadia Tallinn - Vaprus Pärnu
info
18:00
Kalev Tallinn - Tulevik Viljandi
info
18:30
Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond
info
13:30
Merani Martvili - Dinamo Tbilisi
info
13:30
Guria Lanchkhuti - FC Samtredia
info
13:30
WIT Georgia - Chikhura Sachkhere
info
13:30
FC Telavi - Dila Gori
info
17:00
Torpedo Kutaisi - Metalurgi Rustavi
info
15:30
NK Zagorec - NK Osijek
info
20:45
Derry City - Bohemians Dublin
info
20:00
Stjarnan FC - KA Akureyri
info
21:15
Fylkir Reykjavík - Breidablik UBK
info
20:30
UC Sampdoria - ACF Fiorentina
info
14:30
Albissola 2010 - Olbia Calcio
info
20:30
AS Pro Piacenza - Robur Siena
odl.
20:30
US Pro Vercelli - Piacenza Calcio
odl.
20:30
Ternana Calcio - Rimini Calcio
odl.
18:00
KF Priština - KF Gjilani
info
18:00
Nea Salamis FC - APOEL Nikósie
info
17:00
Kauno Žalgiris - Lietava Jonava
info
19:00
FK Atlantas - Stumbras Kaunas
info
15:00
FK Ventspils - Rīgas Futbola skola
info
18:00
METTA/Latvijas Universitāte - Riga FC
info
15:30
KF Gostivar - Pobeda Prilep
info
15:30
Tikveš Kavadarci - Rabotnički Skopje
info
15:30
Vardar Skopje - Makedonija GP Skopje
info
15:30
FK Skopje - Sileks Kratovo
info
15:30
Pelister Bitola - Belasica Strumica
info
15:30
Bregalnica Štip - Fudbalska Akademija Pandev
info
15:30
FK Škendija - Pehčevo
info
18:00
Chrobry Głogów - Puszcza Niepołomice
info
18:00
Termalica BB Nieciecza - Chojniczanka Chojnice
info
19:00
GKS Katowice - Odra Opole
info
19:00
GKS Jastrzębie - Stomil Olsztyn
info
19:00
Stal Mielec - Wigry Suwałki
info
19:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - ŁKS Łódź
info
14:00
Sibir Novosibirsk - Zenit Petrohrad II
info
16:00
FK Tjumen - Dinamo Petrohrad
info
17:00
FK Armavir - Fakel Voroněž
info
17:00
FK Krasnodar II - Spartak Moskva II
info
17:30
FK Tambov - Tom Tomsk
info
17:30
Šinnik Jaroslavl - SKA Chabarovsk
info
18:00
Mordovija Saransk - Avangard Kursk
info
18:00
FK Nižnij Novgorod - FK Chimki
info
18:30
Čertanovo Moskva - Luč-Energija Vladivostok
info
19:00
Baltika Kaliningrad - Rotor Volgograd
info
16:00
Tatran Chlebnice - FK Pohronie
info
15:30
NK Brda - ND Gorica
info
18:00
DNŠ Prevalje - NK Aluminij
info
19:00
NK Celje - NK Krško
info
17:00
FK Partizan - FK Rad
info
19:00
Helsingborgs IF - IK Brage
info
18:00
Metalurh Záporoží - SK Dnipro-1
info
Kalendář