Přehled zápasů - 03.12.2019

09:00
Laos - Thajsko
0:2
11:00
Fatih Karagümrük - Göztepe SK
1:2
12:00
Keşlə FK - FK Käpäz
3:1
12:30
Yeni Malatyaspor - Keçiörengücü
3:1
12:45
Panetolikos FC - GAS Ialysos 1948
5:1
13:00
Indonésie - Brunej
8:0
13:00
Singapur - Vietnam
0:1
13:30
Beroe Stara Zagora - CSKA 1948 Sofia
3:4
14:30
Alanyaspor - Adanaspor
5:1
15:00
US Cremonese - Empoli FC
1:0
16:15
Ergotelis FC - Trikala FC
0:1
16:30
Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv
1:2
16:30
Kasımpaşa Erokspor - Sivasspor
0:2
17:00
HNK Šibenik - Lokomotiva Záhřeb
0:4
17:00
MTK Budapešť - Diósgyőri VTK
1:0e
17:00
Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Voluntari
1:0
17:45
Legia Varšava II - Piast Gliwice
0:2
18:00
Janov CFC - Ascoli Calcio
3:2
18:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv - Hapoel Ra'anana
1:1
18:45
Maccabi Netanya - Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1:0
18:45
Fenerbahçe SK - Istanbulspor
4:0
19:00
Stade Brestois - Racing Strasbourg
5:0
19:00
Angers SCO - Olympique Marseille
0:2
19:00
Girondins Bordeaux - Nîmes Olympique
6:0
19:15
Hapoel Kfar-Saba - Hapoel Beer-Sheva
0:1
19:30
Politehnica Iaşi - FCSB
1:2
20:00
Szeged 2011 FC - MOL Fehérvár FC
0:1e
20:30
Crystal Palace - AFC Bournemouth
1:0
20:45
Burton Albion - Southend United
1:1
20:45
Eastleigh FC - Wrexham FC
0:2
20:45
Royal Antverpy FC - KRC Genk
4:3p
20:45
Górnik Łęczna - Legia Varšava
0:2
20:45
Glentoran FC - Glenavon FC
odl.
20:45
Crusaders FC - Institute FC
2:0
20:45
Linfield FC - Coleraine FC
0:3
20:45
Brora Rangers - Greenock Morton
1:3
20:45
Ayr United - Dunfermline Athletic
0:1
20:45
Stenhousemuir FC - Elgin City
2:2
20:45
Cefn Druids - Cardiff Metropolitan University
2:1
20:45
The New Saints FC - Carmarthen Town
1:0
21:00
AJ Auxerre - Valenciennes FC
1:1
21:00
ES Troyes - Rodez AF
1:0
21:00
US Orléans - FC Lorient
0:4
21:00
Grenoble Foot 38 - Clermont Foot
1:1
21:00
Le Havre AC - Le Mans FC
2:0
21:00
RC Lens - FC Chambly
3:0
21:00
LB Châteauroux - FC Sochaux
1:1
21:00
Chamois Niortais - AC Ajaccio
0:1
21:00
Paris FC - EA Guingamp
0:3
21:00
ACF Fiorentina - AS Cittadella
2:0
21:05
Olympique Lyon - Lille OSC
0:1
21:15
Burnley FC - Manchester City
1:4
21:15
SC Covilhã - SL Benfica
1:1
Kalendář