skupina A

 TýmZVRPSB
1.Atlético Baleares11004:03
2.Rayo Majadahonda11002:13
 Real Madrid Castilla11002:13
4.CDA Navalcarnero11001:03
 Atlético Madrid B11001:03
6.Getafe CF B10011:20
 Las Rozas10011:20
8.San Sebastián Reyes10010:10
 UD Poblense10010:10
10.Internacional de Madrid10010:40
 TýmZVRPSB
1.Atlético Baleares11004:03
2.Atlético Madrid B11001:03
3.Rayo Majadahonda00000:00
 Real Madrid Castilla00000:00
 CDA Navalcarnero00000:00
 UD Poblense00000:00
 Internacional de Madrid00000:00
8.Getafe CF B10011:20
 Las Rozas10011:20
10.San Sebastián Reyes10010:10
 TýmZVRPSB
1.Rayo Majadahonda11002:13
 Real Madrid Castilla11002:13
3.CDA Navalcarnero11001:03
4.Getafe CF B00000:00
 Las Rozas00000:00
 San Sebastián Reyes00000:00
 Atlético Madrid B00000:00
 Atlético Baleares00000:00
9.UD Poblense10010:10
10.Internacional de Madrid10010:40

skupina B

 TýmZVRPSB
1.UD Melilla11003:03
 CF Villanovense11003:03
3.Talavera CF11001:03
4.UD Socuéllamos10101:11
 CD Badajoz10101:11
6.CD Don Benito00000:00
 Extremadura UD00000:00
8.Mérida AD10010:10
9.CP Villarrobledo10010:30
 Villarrubia CF10010:30
 TýmZVRPSB
1.UD Melilla11003:03
2.UD Socuéllamos10101:11
3.CD Don Benito00000:00
 Extremadura UD00000:00
 CD Badajoz00000:00
 CP Villarrobledo00000:00
 Talavera CF00000:00
 CF Villanovense00000:00
9.Mérida AD10010:10
10.Villarrubia CF10010:30
 TýmZVRPSB
1.CF Villanovense11003:03
2.Talavera CF11001:03
3.CD Badajoz10101:11
4.CD Don Benito00000:00
 Extremadura UD00000:00
 UD Socuéllamos00000:00
 UD Melilla00000:00
 Mérida AD00000:00
 Villarrubia CF00000:00
10.CP Villarrobledo10010:30
nenalezeny žádné expres zprávy
Poslední zápasy
17.10.
Villarrubia CF - CF Villanovense
0:3
18.10.
Getafe CF B - Rayo Majadahonda
1:2
18.10.
Las Rozas - Real Madrid Castilla
1:2
18.10.
S.S. Reyes - CDA Navalcarnero
0:1
18.10.
Atlético Madrid B - UD Poblense
1:0
18.10.
Atlético Baleares - Internacional
4:0
18.10.
UD Socuéllamos - CD Badajoz
1:1
18.10.
UD Melilla - CP Villarrobledo
3:0
18.10.
CD Don Benito - Extremadura UD
odl.
18.10.
Mérida AD - Talavera CF
0:1
Všechny zápasy
Následující zápasy
25.10.?
Rayo Majadahonda - A. Baleares
info
25.10.?
RM Castilla - Getafe CF B
info
25.10.?
CDA Navalcarnero - Las Rozas
info
25.10.?
UD Poblense - S.S. Reyes
info
25.10.?
Internacional - Atl. Madrid B
info
25.10.?
Extremadura UD - Villarrubia CF
info
25.10.?
CD Badajoz - CD Don Benito
info
25.10.?
Villarrobledo - UD Socuéllamos
info
25.10.?
Talavera CF - UD Melilla
info
25.10.?
CF Villanovense - Mérida AD
info
Všechny zápasy