Add to Google
Přidej na Seznam
Přidej na Netvibes
EuroFotbal on Facebook

Program zápasů

10.06.21:00Sk ASaint-Denis
Francie - Rumunsko
2:1
11.06.15:00Sk ALens
Albánie - Švýcarsko
0:1
11.06.18:00Sk BBordeaux
Wales - Slovensko
2:1
11.06.21:00Sk BMarseille
Anglie - Rusko
1:1
12.06.15:00Sk DPaříž
Turecko - Chorvatsko
0:1
12.06.18:00Sk CNice
Polsko - Sev. Irsko
1:0
12.06.21:00Sk CLille
Německo - Ukrajina
2:0
13.06.15:00Sk DToulouse
Španělsko - Česko
1:0
13.06.18:00Sk ESaint-Denis
Irsko - Švédsko
1:1
13.06.21:00Sk ELyon
Belgie - Itálie
0:2
14.06.18:00Sk FBordeaux
Rakousko - Maďarsko
0:2
14.06.21:00Sk FSaint-Étienne
Portugalsko - Island
1:1
15.06.15:00Sk BLille
Rusko - Slovensko
1:2
15.06.18:00Sk APaříž
Rumunsko - Švýcarsko
1:1
15.06.21:00Sk AMarseille
Francie - Albánie
2:0
16.06.15:00Sk BLens
Anglie - Wales
2:1
16.06.18:00Sk CLyon
Ukrajina - Sev. Irsko
0:2
16.06.21:00Sk CSaint-Denis
Německo - Polsko
0:0
17.06.15:00Sk EToulouse
Itálie - Švédsko
1:0
17.06.18:00Sk DSaint-Étienne
Česko - Chorvatsko
2:2
17.06.21:00Sk DNice
Španělsko - Turecko
3:0
18.06.15:00Sk EBordeaux
Belgie - Irsko
3:0
18.06.18:00Sk FMarseille
Island - Maďarsko
1:1
18.06.21:00Sk FPaříž
Portugal. - Rakousko
0:0
19.06.21:00Sk ALyon
Rumunsko - Albánie
0:1
19.06.21:00Sk ALille
Švýcarsko - Francie
0:0
20.06.21:00Sk BToulouse
Rusko - Wales
0:3
20.06.21:00Sk BSaint-Étienne
Slovensko - Anglie
0:0
21.06.18:00Sk CMarseille
Ukrajina - Polsko
0:1
21.06.18:00Sk CPaříž
Sev. Irsko - Německo
0:1
21.06.21:00Sk DLens
Česko - Turecko
0:2
21.06.21:00Sk DBordeaux
Chorvatsko - Španělsko
2:1
22.06.18:00Sk FSaint-Denis
Island - Rakousko
2:1
22.06.18:00Sk FLyon
Maďarsko - Portugal.
3:3
22.06.21:00Sk ELille
Itálie - Irsko
0:1
22.06.21:00Sk ENice
Švédsko - Belgie
0:1
25.06.15:00Pl. OFSaint-Étienne
Švýcarsko - Polsko
1:2p
25.06.18:00Pl. OFPaříž
Wales - Sev. Irsko
1:0
25.06.21:00Pl. OFLens
Chorvatsko - Portugal.
0:1e
26.06.15:00Pl. OFLyon
Francie - Irsko
2:1
26.06.18:00Pl. OFLille
Německo - Slovensko
3:0
26.06.21:00Pl. OFToulouse
Maďarsko - Belgie
0:4
27.06.18:00Pl. OFSaint-Denis
Itálie - Španělsko
2:0
27.06.21:00Pl. OFNice
Anglie - Island
1:2
30.06.21:00Pl. ČFMarseille
Polsko - Portugalsko
1:2p
01.07.21:00Pl. ČFLille
Wales - Belgie
3:1
02.07.21:00Pl. ČFBordeaux
Německo - Itálie
2:1p
03.07.21:00Pl. ČFSaint-Denis
Francie - Island
5:2
06.07.21:00Pl. SFLyon
Portugalsko - Wales
2:0
07.07.21:00Pl. SFMarseille
Německo - Francie
0:2
10.07.21:00Pl. FSaint-Denis
Portugal. - Francie
1:0e